Kolmårdsmedeln, Startlista

2013-10-06


D213520 meter26 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
50 2048687   Jenni Simola Finspångs SOK 11:10
51 761104   Malin Pilvinge Skogslöparna 11:12
52 501697   Therese Klintberg Eksjö SOK 11:14
53 760428   Liselott Ericson Linköpings OK 11:16
54 962512   Fanny Asketun OK Roxen 11:18
55 861204   Hanna Berggren OK Denseln 11:20
56 533565   Terese Wängdahl Linköpings OK 11:22
57 920502   Lina Johansson Skattkärrs IF 11:24
58 553344   Anna Sjölander OK Hällen 11:26
59 41434   Elin Tudén IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:28
60 18898   Lisa Åberg Samor Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:30
61 950324   Lisa Malmström GOIF Tjalve 11:32
62 978076   Amy Rankka Linköpings OK 11:34
63 205039   Kajsa Karlsson Nyköpings OK 11:36
64 740308   Susanne Karlsson OK Denseln 11:38
65 789123   Fredrika Vångell Linköpings OK 11:40
66 1394104   Anna-Stina Påledal OK Roxen 11:42
67 43987   Eva Göhl Finspångs SOK 11:44
68 259453   Anneli Berggren OK Denseln 11:46
69 29457   Martina Petersson Burseryds IF 11:48
70 227287   Anna Håkansson Linköpings OK 11:50
71 760703   Anna Löwegren Katrineholms OK 11:52
72 961126   Jenny Karlsson GOIF Tjalve 11:54
73 596596   Julia Modig Tjärnström Linköpings OK 11:56
74 801216   Johanna Engström OK Hällen 11:58
75 2058254   Maria Wallström Gamleby OK 12:00


H214700 meter37 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
189 741220   Henrik Göhl Finspångs SOK 11:20
190 701207   Mattias Zackrisson OK Roxen 11:22
191 830510   Andreas Axelsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:24
192 850515   Johan Persson Hagaby GOIF 11:26
193 770524   Per Öberg OK Hällen 11:28
194 520316   Klas Bringert Katrineholms OK 11:30
195 666112   Martin Hammarlund Motala AIF OL 11:32
196 880726   Mikael Andersson Linköpings OK 11:34
197 9191321   Jonas Ringsgård OK Roxen 11:36
198 790830   Tomas Öberg OK Hällen 11:38
199 998810   Itay Manor OK Kolmården 11:40
200 1401330   Henrik Anängen Nyköpings OK 11:42
201 424935   Simon Nyberg NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:44
202 840326   Mattias Karlsson Växjö OK 11:46
203 16755   Lars Persson Gamleby OK 11:48
204 998812   Yuval Rafaeli OK Kolmården 11:50
205 900125   Tommy Söderberg OK Hällen 11:52
206 13867   Mikael Axin Hagaby GOIF 11:54
207 9005064   Rickard Ingesson Gamleby OK 11:56
208 41421   Björn Carlson OK Roxen 11:58
209 720407   Peter Tudén IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:00
210 650825   Hampus Möller OK Hällen 12:02
211 256893   Jonas Hallberg Stjärnorps SK 12:04
212 344469   Emil Bruhn Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12:06
213 901911   Oskar Daniels Attunda OK 12:08
214 402966   Henrik Eriksson Centrum OK 12:10
215 998811   Nitsan Yasur OK Kolmården 12:12
216 871104   Mattias Jonsson Linköpings OK 12:14
217 971008   Kristian Algers OK Hällen 12:16
218 905522   Oskar Ljungqvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 12:18
219 890430   Eric Rosander Finspångs SOK 12:20
220 820301   Andrew Quin IFK Lidingös SOK 12:22
221 700711   Björn Karlsson OK Denseln 12:24
222 504220   Oskar Höglund Motala AIF OL 12:26
223 790206   Jonas Svernestam OK Hällen 12:28
224 16700   Per Sandahl Gamleby OK 12:30
225 243643   Emil Rankka OK Roxen 12:32


H183490 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  960400   Emil Thellsén OK Roxen 11:00
  977685   David Axelsson Finspångs SOK 11:02
  2025435   Giacomo Pezzé OK Denseln 11:04
  591750   Simon Kärrström OK Roxen 11:06
  950603   Max Berggren OK Denseln 11:08
  961169   Sven Engström Linköpings OK 11:10
  427097   Elias Rankka OK Roxen 11:12
  960200   Per Lindman Finspångs SOK 11:14
  950131   Fredrik Malmfors OK Denseln 11:16


D163540 meter17 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:00
  9980908   Emma Pettersson OK Roxen 11:02
  981213   Emilia Östlund OK Kolmården 11:04
  980823   Lova Eveborn OK Roxen 11:06
  970219   Emma Bränneby OK Kolmården 11:08
      Vakant vacant 11:10
  343150   Tora Westerberg OK Kolmården 11:12
      Vakant vacant 11:14
  970409   Emma Lindell Linköpings OK 11:16
  926475   Julia Eriksson OK Kolmården 11:18
  970101   Stina Gustås Linköpings OK 11:20
  2057251   Linn Lauridsen Katrineholms OK 11:22
      Vakant vacant 11:24
  443293   Linnea Borg Linköpings OK 11:26
      Vakant vacant 11:28
  426952   Sarah Persson OK Denseln 11:30
  437066   Moa Hedegård OK Kolmården 11:32


H163540 meter21 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  970113   Alexander Wiklund Finspångs SOK 11:35
      Vakant vacant 11:37
  433956   Eric Jehrlander GOIF Tjalve 11:39
  443744   Rikard Surin OK Roxen 11:41
      Vakant vacant 11:43
  980417   Gustav Malmström GOIF Tjalve 11:45
  970420   Gustaf Sundbüe OK Hällen 11:47
  417338   Johan Stenström Linköpings OK 11:49
      Vakant vacant 11:51
  980228   Pontus Lindblom OK Roxen 11:53
  433635   Oskar Engman Nyköpings OK 11:55
  970504   Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 11:57
  204451   Gustav Engman OK Denseln 11:59
  981204   Simon Larsson OK Hällen 12:01
      Vakant vacant 12:03
  970711   Olle Hansson OK Roxen 12:05
  719079   Hannes Tomasson Linköpings OK 12:07
  435752   Arvid Linder OK Hällen 12:09
  981002   Emil Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 12:11
      Vakant vacant 12:13
  970228   Lukas Eveborn OK Roxen 12:15


D16K2980 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:29
      Vakant vacant 11:31
      Vakant vacant 11:33
      Vakant vacant 11:35
      Vakant vacant 11:37


H16K2980 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:50
      Vakant vacant 11:52
      Vakant vacant 11:54
      Vakant vacant 11:56
      Vakant vacant 11:58


D142980 meter22 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
528     Vakant vacant 11:00
529 427702   Maria Jansson OK Linné 11:02
530 426278   Linnéa Carlsson OK Hällen 11:04
531 449117   Tove Pihlström OK Roxen 11:06
532 430088   Emma Eriksson OK Kolmården 11:08
533 981918   Malin Kärrström OK Roxen 11:10
534     Vakant vacant 11:12
535 424930   Ellen Nilsson NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:14
536 990311   Johanna Gustås Linköpings OK 11:16
537     Vakant vacant 11:18
538 423361   Lisa Berggren OK Kolmården 11:20
539 9005113   Emilia Samuelsson NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:22
540 425029   Linnea Hansson OK Roxen 11:24
541 989893   Sarah Magnusson Linköpings OK 11:26
542 440800   Josefin Bovellan NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:28
543 445394   Malva Eveborn OK Roxen 11:30
544     Vakant vacant 11:32
545 7000704   Linnea Gustafsson OK Hällen 11:34
546     Vakant vacant 11:36
547 443247   Sofia Borg Linköpings OK 11:38
548 438394   Maja Hultberg OK Kolmården 11:40
549 990900   Victoria Asketun OK Roxen 11:42


H142980 meter25 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
432 990323   Carl Carlsson Nyköpings OK 11:45
433 362075   Felix Lindell Öhman OK Måsen 11:47
434 770212   Gunnar Engström Linköpings OK 11:49
435     Vakant vacant 11:51
436 859585   Elias Axelsson Finspångs SOK 11:53
437     Vakant vacant 11:55
438 446044   Joel Sjödin OK Kolmården 11:57
439 990826   August Mollén OK Denseln 11:59
440 703919   Hugo Dalhammer OK Roxen 12:01
441 900623   Isak Ericsson Nyköpings OK 12:03
442     Vakant vacant 12:05
443 991313   Ludvig Ek Nyköpings OK 12:07
444 990399   Johan Lindman Finspångs SOK 12:09
445 990924   Hugo Ekinge OK Motala 12:11
446 439405   Josef Johansson OK Kolmården 12:13
447 981212   Jesper Karlsson GOIF Tjalve 12:15
448     Vakant vacant 12:17
449 700521   Olof Ljunggren Linköpings OK 12:19
450 443522   Gustaf Hedegård OK Kolmården 12:21
451 1991022   Viktor Rönnbäck OK Eken 12:23
452 7990127   Rasmus Jonsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12:25
453     Vakant vacant 12:27
454 990899   Jakob Tomasson Linköpings OK 12:29
455 990407   Oscar Prytz GOIF Tjalve 12:31
456 991221   Rasmus Wallström Nyköpings OK 12:33


D14K2700 meter5 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:11
      Vakant vacant 11:13
      Vakant vacant 11:15
      Vakant vacant 11:17
      Vakant vacant 11:19


H14K2700 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:31
      Vakant vacant 11:33
      Vakant vacant 11:35
  443595   Karl Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 11:37
      Vakant vacant 11:39
      Vakant vacant 11:41


D122700 meter17 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  9020725   Olivia Asketun OK Roxen 11:00
  1020225   Ellen Ekinge OK Motala 11:02
      Vakant vacant 11:04
  421795   Elin Netz OK Kolmården 11:06
      Vakant vacant 11:08
  441652   Anna Lithell OK Linné 11:10
  9005112   Linnea Samuelsson NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:12
  690410   Hanna Lundgren Linköpings OK 11:14
  451609   Moa Hjort OK Roxen 11:16
  7000429   Linnea Jonsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:18
      Vakant vacant 11:20
  1020105   Karolina Rönnbäck OK Eken 11:22
      Vakant vacant 11:24
      Serina Salovaara OK Roxen 11:26
  450778   Erica Molin Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:28
      Vakant vacant 11:30
  1775001   Jonna Alfredsson OK Roxen 11:32


H122700 meter23 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  1775002   Albin Alfredsson OK Roxen 11:41
  448566   Viktor Waernqvist NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:43
      Vakant vacant 11:45
  621621   Albin Eronn Linköpings OK 11:47
  439404   Simon Johansson OK Kolmården 11:49
      Vakant vacant 11:51
  440791   Mattis Nilsson NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:53
  452926   Samuel Camarda Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:55
  427923   Oskar Källman OK Hällen 11:57
  951159   Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 11:59
  1020817   Valter Pettersson OK Tisaren 12:01
  510621   Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK 12:03
      Vakant vacant 12:05
  43433   William Lindfors OK Roxen 12:07
  421867   Tobias Sjöstedt OK Måsen 12:09
      Vakant vacant 12:11
  433675   Joel Ernstsson Finspångs SOK 12:13
  9010814   Philip Carlsson Nyköpings OK 12:15
      Vakant vacant 12:17
  599203   Isak Anängen Nyköpings OK 12:19
  511205   Casper Hedar OK Tor 12:21
  520112   Samuel Malmfors Skogspojkarnas OK 12:23
  500309   Arvid Westerberg OK Kolmården 12:25


D12K2230 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:10
  1119119   Emmy Lindgren Linköpings OK 11:12
      Vakant vacant 11:14
      Vakant vacant 11:16
      Vakant vacant 11:18
      Vakant vacant 11:20


H12K2230 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:30
      Vakant vacant 11:32
      Vakant vacant 11:34
  437277   Fredrik Kämmerling OK Motala 11:36
      Vakant vacant 11:38
      Vakant vacant 11:40


D102230 meter22 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 11:01
  450780   Isabella Goltsis OK Kolmården 11:03
  432413   Katja Gustafsson Trosabygdens OK 11:05
  448577   Ida Waernqvist NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:07
      Vakant vacant 11:09
  427908   Märta Kämmerling OK Motala 11:11
  431331   Fanny Östlund OK Kolmården 11:13
  432407   Sara Wänström Trosabygdens OK 11:15
  451607   Ida Hjort OK Roxen 11:17
  2050924   Malin Borg Linköpings OK 11:19
  438964   Vera Carlsson OK Hällen 11:21
      Vakant vacant 11:23
  427918   Agnes Liwell Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 11:25
      Matilda Mars OK Roxen 11:27
  437289   Kerstin Ljungemyr OK Kolmården 11:29
      Vakant vacant 11:31
  253625   Alice Ek Nyköpings OK 11:33
  1030309   Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 11:35
  540106   Ebba Crispin OK Denseln 11:37
      Vakant vacant 11:39
  448754   Linnea Lundh OK Kolmården 11:41
  26088   Miranda Karlsson GOIF Tjalve 11:43


H102230 meter19 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
      Vakant vacant 12:00
  449308   Hugo Persson OK Denseln 12:02
  449680   Carl Hedegård OK Kolmården 12:04
  448582   Albin Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 12:06
      Vakant vacant 12:08
  576178   Daniel Jonsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12:10
  26077   Valter Fredriksson GOIF Tjalve 12:12
  7030623   Alexander Vahlberg Linköpings OK 12:14
  204447   David Strömbäck OK Denseln 12:16
  427922   Gustav Norberg OK Hällen 12:18
      Vakant vacant 12:20
  26075   Simon Flankegård GOIF Tjalve 12:22
      Vakant vacant 12:24
  204657   Sverre Röjgård OK Kolmården 12:26
  1050819   August Ekinge OK Motala 12:28
  264673   Hugo Kindborn OK Hällen 12:30
  426114   Måns Björnskiöld OK Roxen 12:32
      Vakant vacant 12:34
  7041225   Oscar Ekenborg Nyköpings OK 12:36


D353510 meter2 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  427924   Jenny Källman OK Hällen 11:00
  451632   Jenny Karlsson Hammarkinds OK 11:02


H354700 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  7750129   Fredrik Ekenborg Nyköpings OK 11:01
  701502   Thorbjörn Gustafsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:03
  41676   Bertil Eronn Linköpings OK 11:05
  452374   Petter Walerius Gamleby OK 11:07
  645502   Tobias Trofast Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:09
  428966   Anders Knutsson Linköpings OK 11:11
  242510   Nils-Åke Skoglund OK Motala 11:13
  740304   Christian Enberg Linköpings OK 11:15
  18892   Håkan Samor Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:17


D403510 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  690223   Lena Lindman Finspångs SOK 11:15
  36990   Mia Eronn Linköpings OK 11:17
  700303   Annika Asketun OK Roxen 11:19
  1691230   Anna Öhrwall Rönnbäck OK Eken 11:21
  243005   Eva Engman OK Denseln 11:23
  700213   Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 11:25
  344010   Susanne Pettersson OK Roxen 11:27
  701700   Annica Crispin OK Denseln 11:29
  700916   Kristina Ljunggren Linköpings OK 11:31


H404320 meter21 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  433677   Erik Ernstsson Finspångs SOK 11:50
  721120   Per Magnusson Linköpings OK 11:52
  711015   Roger Norberg OK Hällen 11:54
  701210   Stefan Nyström OK Roxen 11:56
  259301   Per Kempe OK Denseln 11:58
  434144   Mattias Zeijlon OK Hällen 12:00
  700400   Åke Ljunggren Linköpings OK 12:02
  19094   Örjan Sandell OK Roxen 12:04
  7570619   Stefan Gustafsson OK Hällen 12:06
  13816   Johan Pettersson OK Motala 12:08
  264672   Mikael Kindborn OK Hällen 12:10
  720110   Patric Malmström GOIF Tjalve 12:12
  641704   Björn Carlsson OK Hällen 12:14
  422423   Sven-Johan Prytz GOIF Tjalve 12:16
  720601   Erik Karlsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12:18
  729999   Robert Karlsson OK Hällen 12:20
  720318   Tomas Boman Linköpings OK 12:22
  204665   Mats Liwell Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12:24
  405431   Mikael Larsson OK Hällen 12:26
  1691103   Anders Ekinge OK Motala 12:28
  262360   Christian Eriksson Linköpings OK 12:30


D452970 meter18 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  405440   Åsa Larsson OK Hällen 11:49
  437057   Helena Holm OK Roxen 11:51
  343567   Inger Gustås Linköpings OK 11:53
  306909   Eva-Lena Jonsson Nyköpings OK 11:55
  662966   Lena Strömbäck Linköpings OK 11:57
  259096   Marie Hedar OK Tor 11:59
  37911   Monika Lundqvist Skogspojkarnas OK 12:01
  41454   Mia Lindberg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12:03
  249579   Karin Skullman Linköpings OK 12:05
  41436   Bodil Molin Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12:07
  450886   Lotta Borg Linköpings OK 12:09
  422456   Lena Malmström GOIF Tjalve 12:11
  354381   Carina Kalered OK Denseln 12:13
  680917   Maria Zeijlon OK Hällen 12:15
  442380   Anna Kullberg Linköpings OK 12:17
  441619   Pia Gustås OK Linné 12:19
  30970   Gitte Engström Linköpings OK 12:21
  7680327   Maria Wallström Nyköpings OK 12:23


H454320 meter23 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  670211   Per Johansson Motala AIF OL 11:01
  30076   Kenneth Jönsson Tullinge SK 11:03
  16591   Anders Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:05
  555556   Thomas Persson OK Denseln 11:07
  701200   Henrik Pettersson OK Roxen 11:09
  670202   Jonas Pettersson OK Tisaren 11:11
  670511   Christer Lindell Linköpings OK 11:13
  432401   Stefan Johansson Trosabygdens OK 11:15
  342926   Jan Asketun OK Roxen 11:17
  680300   Fredrik Engman OK Denseln 11:19
  660925   Per Gustås Linköpings OK 11:21
  451006   Fredrik Urberg Hammarkinds OK 11:23
  805236   Pär Ericson Nyköpings OK 11:25
  448394   Johan Eklöw OK Motala 11:27
  660805   Esa Myllyvainio Sundbybergs IK 11:29
  30364   Torbjörn Andersson OK Motala 11:31
  670318   Olle Lindman Finspångs SOK 11:33
  9650928   Niklas Rönnbäck OK Eken 11:35
  533000   Anders Dalhammer OK Roxen 11:37
  680718   Fredrik Jönsson Motala AIF OL 11:39
  680725   Per Ek Nyköpings OK 11:41
  682289   Per O Magnusson Linköpings OK 11:43
  422460   Dag Jehrlander GOIF Tjalve 11:45


D502970 meter11 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  443750   Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth Arboga OK 11:26
  591003   Karin Ernfridsson OK 64 Torpa 11:28
  36729   Pirkko Hammarström OK Måsen 11:30
  244354   Astrid Lundmark Linköpings OK 11:32
  343904   Margareta Skarp Runtegen Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:34
  16752   Yvonne Johansson Gamleby OK 11:36
  610907   Kerstin Segersson OK 64 Torpa 11:38
  591223   Pia Westlin OK Måsen 11:40
  29492   Carina Berger/Svensson Motala AIF OL 11:42
  306912   Lena Pettersson Nyköpings OK 11:44
  591128   Lena Rosander Finspångs SOK 11:46


H503670 meter21 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  590311   Stefan Westlin OK Måsen 11:41
  590610   Börje Andersson Linköpings OK 11:43
  259391   Anders Eriksson OK Hällen 11:45
  248409   Conny Bruhn Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:47
  245991   Wilhelm Ternborg GOIF Tjalve 11:49
  244387   Jörgen Sköld Linköpings OK 11:51
  909205   Johan Hammarström OK Måsen 11:53
  7631127   Micke Wallström Nyköpings OK 11:55
  450877   Rikard Borg Linköpings OK 11:57
  438125   Karri Lindell OK Måsen 11:59
  355085   Jan Sundbüe OK Hällen 12:01
  259417   Jan Berggren OK Denseln 12:03
  306902   Bengt Pettersson Nyköpings OK 12:05
  630409   Magnus Herberthson Linköpings OK 12:07
  205031   Dan Nilsson Nyköpings OK 12:09
  612000   Pedro Lundquist Linköpings OK 12:11
  350573   Joakim Eriksson Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12:13
  630530   Stefan Thellsén OK Roxen 12:15
  500008   Tore Eklund Södertälje-Nykvarn OF 12:17
  804110   Per Carlsson Nyköpings OK 12:19
  417339   Thomas Stenström Linköpings OK 12:21


D552970 meter11 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  16756   Lena Persson Gamleby OK 11:01
  41479   Catharina Forsén OK Denseln 11:03
  7580502   Marianne Axelsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:05
  16586   Inger Johansson NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:07
  37917   Lena Fornander Skogspojkarnas OK 11:09
  433960   Lena Fröberg GOIF Tjalve 11:11
  30086   Eva Warenius Dalaportens OL 11:13
  36663   Helena Bachman Täby OK 11:15
  439626   Pia Stålhandske Björkfors GOIF 11:17
  39800   Kristina Hagfalk OK Hällen 11:19
  36510   Lena Johansson Skogspojkarnas OK 11:21


H553670 meter19 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  302276   Tomas Andersson OK Tor 11:00
  16751   Jan Johansson Gamleby OK 11:02
  580812   Arne Klintberg Eksjö SOK 11:04
  570425   Mats Rosander Finspångs SOK 11:06
  504250   Göran Hansson Täby OK 11:08
  443756   Roland Notstam Arboga OK 11:10
  256839   Björn Tholén Stjärnorps SK 11:12
  362464   Mats Andersson Finspångs SOK 11:14
  802091   Ole Pedersen Linköpings OK 11:16
  452577   Carl-Gustav Nöjd NAIS Orienteringsklu 11:18
  580512   Tommy Eriksson GOIF Tjalve 11:20
  7560726   Karl-Johan Norén Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:22
  256861   Pär Forsström Stjärnorps SK 11:24
  262450   Torgny Jeppson Katrineholms OK 11:26
  29491   Thomas Svensson Motala AIF OL 11:28
  420025   Bo Eliasson Skogspojkarnas OK 11:30
  27199   Karl Mollén OK Denseln 11:32
  41441   Staffan Runtegen Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:34
  433674   Björn Ohlsson Finspångs SOK 11:36


D602840 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  18997   Barbro Östlund OK Roxen 11:54
  510615   Christina Karlsson Öberg OK Hällen 11:56
  10135   Gunnel Månsson OK Vilse 87 11:58
  38411   Ingrid Lundström Västerås SOK 12:00
  330923   Gerd Hagström GOIF Tjalve 12:02
  510627   Kerstin Svensk OK Hällen 12:04


H603390 meter20 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  9191314   Lars Andersson OK Roxen 11:01
  520822   Lennart Lundquist OK Nalle 11:03
  7520503   Rolf Axelsson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:05
  246253   Torgny Johansson Björkfors GOIF 11:07
  25238   Pelle Skullman Linköpings OK 11:09
  510526   Rune Svensk OK Hällen 11:11
  264139   Kent Bergendahl Nyköpings OK 11:13
  256855   Anders Hallberg Stjärnorps SK 11:15
  18996   Bengt Östlund OK Roxen 11:17
  529473   Tord Fransson Motala AIF OL 11:19
  511204   Per Eriksson Linköpings OK 11:21
  42463   Anders Åberg Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 11:23
  520228   Carl Bachman Täby OK 11:25
  530318   Ingemar Persson Gamleby OK 11:27
  262445   Inge Löwegren Katrineholms OK 11:29
  451169   Lennart Svernestam Linköpings OK 11:31
  41407   Hans Olstrand Stjärnorps SK 11:33
  262740   Roland Warenius Dalaportens OL 11:35
  9191324   Magnus Wretman OK Roxen 11:37
  527677   Rolf Karlsson OK Hällen 11:39


D652840 meter9 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  450032   Inga Johansson Nyköpings OK 11:27
  262503   Inger Pettersson Björkfors GOIF 11:29
  38060   Eva Lindgren Linköpings OK 11:31
  16698   Lena Sandahl Gamleby OK 11:33
  570605   Ulla Lindell OK Hällen 11:35
  38884   Berit Edengren Nyköpings OK 11:37
  7082642   Carina Lindman Finspångs SOK 11:39
  10291   Ann-Christine Ek Nyköpings OK 11:41
  37478   Vivianne Holgersson OK Måsen 11:43


H653090 meter24 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  9441201   Thomas Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 11:58
  1399788   Jan-Olof Wåhlberg IBM-Klubben 12:00
  41667   Peter Jakobsson Linköpings OK 12:02
  209633   Bo Lindkvist Köping-Kolsva OK 12:04
  262502   Lennart Pettersson Björkfors GOIF 12:06
  259090   Börje Eriksson Regna IF 12:08
  330972   Peter Hagström GOIF Tjalve 12:10
  205059   Hans-Ove Eriksson Nyköpings OK 12:12
  19204   Jan Bojling Solna OK 12:14
  9191326   Roland Alsén OK Roxen 12:16
  727266   Roger Danielsson Linköpings OK 12:18
  259217   Bengt Eriksson Regna IF 12:20
  37159   Hans Holgersson OK Måsen 12:22
  9900752   Jerry Martinsson OK Motala 12:24
  39555   Lars-Olof Lundström Västerås SOK 12:26
  205047   Curt Carlsson Nyköpings OK 12:28
  36096   Lars Johnsson OK Måsen 12:30
  520424   Håkan Gustafsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 12:32
  245986   Jan Svensson GOIF Tjalve 12:34
  243075   Arne Andersson OK Denseln 12:36
  16699   Lars Karlsson Gamleby OK 12:38
  403475   Karl-Gösta Harvenberg Nyköpings OK 12:40
  501204   Bo Jernberg OK Roxen 12:42
  1009808   Per-Martin Gustavson Tjällmo-Godegårds OK 12:44


D702840 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  302626   Britt Pettersson OK Roxen 11:00
  29487   Kerstin Bengtsson Motala AIF OL 11:02
  19998   Britten Persson Finspångs SOK 11:04
  245929   Sonja Hansson GOIF Tjalve 11:06
  30376   Chatarina Andersson OK Motala 11:08
  36141   Gunvor Granath Nynäshamns OK 11:10


H703090 meter23 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  621105   Arne Berg Stjärnorps SK 11:11
  205342   Hans Lindgren Trosabygdens OK 11:13
  30389   Arne Andersson OK Motala 11:15
  428873   Bertil Engman IFK Norrköpings OK 11:17
  212272   Bertil Ardell OK Roxen 11:19
  41475   Bengt Karlsson Linköpings AIK 11:21
  531020   Ulf Waldenfjord Linköpings OK 11:23
  19416   Rune Carlsson Sundbybergs IK 11:25
  428872   Bertil Wahlqvist IFK Norrköpings OK 11:27
  245974   Nils Sjödin GOIF Tjalve 11:29
  16931   Sune Lindell OK Hällen 11:31
  202513   Kjell Hagström Linköpings OK 11:33
  30375   Leif Andersson OK Motala 11:35
  205054   Kjell Johansson Nyköpings OK 11:37
  362074   Ingemar Greis OK Måsen 11:39
  262501   Kjell Holmström Björkfors GOIF 11:41
  30367   Uno Berg OK Motala 11:43
  264856   Stig Israelsson OK Tylöskog 11:45
  36224   Sören Johansson OK Norden 11:47
  405527   Lars Persson Finspångs SOK 11:49
  43436   Lennart Sturesson Linköpings OK 11:51
  351008   Jouko O Pajulampi OK Tjärnen 11:53
  571330   Anders Johansson Nyköpings OK 11:55


D752150 meter4 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  351005   Dagny Andersson OK Tjärnen 11:01
  226782   Gudrun Thiger Linköpings AIK 11:03
  450841   Karin Carlsson Nyköpings OK 11:05
  41469   Jonna Engblom Linköpings AIK 11:07


H753090 meter6 anmälda1
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  1393072   Ulf Eskilsson OK Södertörn 11:00
  29486   Stig Bengtsson Motala AIF OL 11:02
  41467   Anders Adler Linköpings AIK 11:04