Kolmårdsmedeln, Sträcktidsresultatlista

2013-10-06

D213520 m28 anmälda
1Fredrika Vångell
Linköpings OK
29:093:00
3:00
0:53
28:38
0:53
3:53
0:31
29:09
3:32
7:25
1:59
9:24
1:48
11:12
2:32
13:44
3:03
16:47
1:08
17:55
3:18
21:13
2:21
23:34
2:06
25:40
2:05
27:45
Johanna Engström
OK Hällen
29:092:07
2:07
1:10
28:40
0:57
3:04
0:29
29:09
3:33
6:37
2:05
8:42
1:41
10:23
2:23
12:46
3:08
15:54
1:45
17:39
3:15
20:54
2:31
23:25
2:02
25:27
2:03
27:30
3Eva Göhl
Finspångs SOK
31:392:26
2:26
0:56
31:04
1:32
3:58
0:35
31:39
3:35
7:33
2:17
9:50
2:11
12:01
2:32
14:33
2:58
17:31
1:17
18:48
3:48
22:36
2:26
25:02
2:41
27:43
2:25
30:08
4Anna-Stina Påledal
OK Roxen
31:521:56
1:56
0:52
31:16
1:40
3:36
0:36
31:52
3:29
7:05
2:14
9:19
1:44
11:03
2:15
13:18
2:40
15:58
1:10
17:08
4:51
21:59
2:25
24:24
3:37
28:01
2:23
30:24
5Kajsa Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
33:533:18
3:18
1:01
33:15
1:04
4:22
0:38
33:53
5:27
9:49
2:25
12:14
2:08
14:22
2:47
17:09
3:24
20:33
1:24
21:57
3:31
25:28
2:21
27:49
2:03
29:52
2:22
32:14
6Therese Klintberg
Eksjö SOK
34:172:03
2:03
1:10
33:41
1:00
3:03
0:36
34:17
4:00
7:03
2:49
9:52
2:01
11:53
2:36
14:29
4:19
18:48
1:56
20:44
4:07
24:51
2:31
27:22
2:35
29:57
2:34
32:31
7Anna Sjölander
OK Hällen
35:382:24
2:24
0:51
35:04
1:37
4:01
0:34
35:38
3:56
7:57
3:39
11:36
1:56
13:32
2:40
16:12
3:57
20:09
1:26
21:35
3:50
25:25
2:43
28:08
3:41
31:49
2:24
34:13
8Amy Rankka
Linköpings OK
35:432:03
2:03
0:59
35:04
2:28
4:31
0:39
35:43
3:43
8:14
2:12
10:26
1:54
12:20
2:27
14:47
3:48
18:35
1:40
20:15
7:23
27:38
2:13
29:51
2:05
31:56
2:09
34:05
9Terese Wängdahl
Linköpings OK
36:112:17
2:17
0:53
35:35
1:12
3:29
0:36
36:11
4:05
7:34
2:17
9:51
2:58
12:49
2:35
15:24
3:28
18:52
1:16
20:08
4:39
24:47
3:24
28:11
3:53
32:04
2:38
34:42
10Anneli Berggren
OK Denseln
37:312:26
2:26
1:37
36:47
1:40
4:06
0:44
37:31
4:33
8:39
2:24
11:03
2:09
13:12
3:02
16:14
3:35
19:49
1:29
21:18
4:41
25:59
2:47
28:46
3:05
31:51
3:19
35:10
11Lisa Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
37:383:46
3:46
0:57
36:59
1:04
4:50
0:39
37:38
5:28
10:18
2:18
12:36
1:54
14:30
2:24
16:54
3:55
20:49
1:27
22:16
6:52
29:08
2:32
31:40
2:06
33:46
2:16
36:02
12Fanny Asketun
OK Roxen
37:392:48
2:48
0:55
37:03
1:09
3:57
0:36
37:39
4:28
8:25
2:45
11:10
1:51
13:01
3:17
16:18
3:39
19:57
1:28
21:25
4:11
25:36
2:59
28:35
4:16
32:51
3:17
36:08
13Hanna Berggren
OK Denseln
38:182:36
2:36
1:04
37:36
1:20
3:56
0:42
38:18
4:45
8:41
2:40
11:21
2:04
13:25
2:55
16:20
4:28
20:48
1:25
22:13
4:48
27:01
3:30
30:31
2:51
33:22
3:10
36:32
14Lina Johansson
Skattkärrs IF
38:242:41
2:41
0:54
37:45
1:18
3:59
0:39
38:24
4:14
8:13
3:11
11:24
2:24
13:48
3:27
17:15
3:51
21:06
1:29
22:35
4:47
27:22
2:54
30:16
3:54
34:10
2:41
36:51
15Susanne Karlsson
OK Denseln
39:552:29
2:29
1:31
39:12
1:26
3:55
0:43
39:55
4:57
8:52
2:48
11:40
2:31
14:11
3:05
17:16
4:03
21:19
1:48
23:07
5:03
28:10
3:05
31:15
3:22
34:37
3:04
37:41
16Lina Lång
Stora Tuna OK
40:212:26
2:26
0:57
39:45
1:16
3:42
0:36
40:21
4:34
8:16
3:31
11:47
2:49
14:36
3:32
18:08
3:30
21:38
1:44
23:22
4:28
27:50
4:38
32:28
2:55
35:23
3:25
38:48
17Anna Löwegren
Katrineholms OK
40:362:39
2:39
0:56
39:56
1:18
3:57
0:40
40:36
4:44
8:41
2:53
11:34
2:30
14:04
3:01
17:05
3:58
21:03
1:34
22:37
5:18
27:55
4:00
31:55
3:58
35:53
3:07
39:00
18Lisa Åberg Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
41:033:08
3:08
1:03
40:19
1:17
4:25
0:44
41:03
4:40
9:05
2:43
11:48
2:18
14:06
3:39
17:45
5:02
22:47
1:41
24:28
6:27
30:55
2:52
33:47
2:38
36:25
2:51
39:16
19Anna Håkansson
Linköpings OK
42:492:55
2:55
1:04
42:08
1:29
4:24
0:41
42:49
4:45
9:09
3:00
12:09
3:45
15:54
3:09
19:03
4:14
23:17
1:24
24:41
5:29
30:10
3:26
33:36
4:22
37:58
3:06
41:04
20Malin Pilvinge
Skogslöparna
46:323:52
3:52
1:02
45:48
1:16
5:08
0:44
46:32
9:02
14:10
2:47
16:57
2:23
19:20
2:53
22:13
4:00
26:13
1:39
27:52
7:28
35:20
3:05
38:25
3:01
41:26
3:20
44:46
21Josefina Berntsson
Linköpings OK
47:382:33
2:33
0:56
47:02
4:17
6:50
0:36
47:38
4:08
10:58
2:49
13:47
1:56
15:43
3:01
18:44
11:45
30:29
1:19
31:48
4:16
36:04
2:52
38:56
4:10
43:06
3:00
46:06
22Elin Tudén
IK Hakarpspojkarna
51:572:47
2:47
1:03
51:18
1:13
4:00
0:39
51:57
5:17
9:17
3:01
12:18
2:12
14:30
2:55
17:25
12:05
29:30
1:06
30:36
6:00
36:36
5:43
42:19
4:12
46:31
3:44
50:15
23Martina Petersson
Burseryds IF
52:362:57
2:57
0:59
51:56
1:45
4:42
0:40
52:36
6:49
11:31
2:59
14:30
3:11
17:41
5:11
22:52
6:14
29:06
4:41
33:47
6:29
40:16
3:24
43:40
4:00
47:40
3:17
50:57
24Liselott Ericson
Linköpings OK
53:342:45
2:45
1:01
52:55
1:45
4:30
0:39
53:34
8:49
13:19
2:38
15:57
3:14
19:11
3:01
22:12
10:03
32:15
1:28
33:43
6:47
40:30
3:03
43:33
5:08
48:41
3:13
51:54
25Jenny Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
70:395:32
5:32
1:27
69:44
2:10
7:42
0:55
70:39
9:36
17:18
4:24
21:42
3:32
25:14
4:40
29:54
6:16
36:10
2:20
38:30
8:25
46:55
4:48
51:43
4:48
56:31
11:46
68:17




H214700 m55 anmälda
1Erik Liljequist
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
28:051:07
1:07
1:58
23:05
1:16
2:23
2:04
25:09
1:17
3:40
1:57
27:06
3:21
7:01
0:30
27:36
1:15
8:16
0:29
28:05
2:51
11:07
1:26
12:33
1:14
13:47
1:36
15:23
2:06
17:29
1:32
19:01
2:06
21:07
2Anton Sjökvist
Stora Tuna OK
29:381:15
1:15
2:05
24:09
1:23
2:38
2:22
26:31
1:27
4:05
2:02
28:33
3:26
7:31
0:37
29:10
1:14
8:45
0:28
29:38
2:59
11:44
1:15
12:59
1:19
14:18
1:46
16:04
2:29
18:33
1:15
19:48
2:16
22:04
3Mathias Hallmén
Attunda OK
29:511:19
1:19
1:58
24:31
1:23
2:42
1:42
26:13
1:31
4:13
2:38
28:51
3:40
7:53
0:31
29:22
1:19
9:12
0:29
29:51
3:14
12:26
1:40
14:06
1:23
15:29
1:42
17:11
2:07
19:18
0:58
20:16
2:17
22:33
4Oskar Ljungqvist
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30:481:23
1:23
2:21
26:02
1:25
2:48
1:55
27:57
1:29
4:17
1:56
29:53
4:04
8:21
0:28
30:21
1:23
9:44
0:27
30:48
3:14
12:58
1:25
14:23
1:27
15:50
1:46
17:36
2:08
19:44
1:28
21:12
2:29
23:41
5Per Öberg
OK Hällen
30:551:26
1:26
1:57
26:01
1:27
2:53
1:45
27:46
1:35
4:28
1:59
29:45
3:58
8:26
0:33
30:18
1:29
9:55
0:37
30:55
3:25
13:20
1:28
14:48
1:29
16:17
1:57
18:14
2:23
20:37
1:03
21:40
2:24
24:04
6Viktor Larsson
Hagaby GOIF
32:161:16
1:16
2:06
27:42
1:25
2:41
1:43
29:25
1:28
4:09
1:59
31:24
4:44
8:53
0:27
31:51
1:24
10:17
0:25
32:16
3:10
13:27
1:28
14:55
1:39
16:34
2:02
18:36
2:13
20:49
1:05
21:54
3:42
25:36
7Olle Kalered
OK Denseln
33:001:16
1:16
1:44
24:22
1:17
2:33
5:41
30:03
1:27
4:00
1:52
31:55
4:00
8:00
0:32
32:27
1:18
9:18
0:33
33:00
3:07
12:25
1:24
13:49
1:21
15:10
1:48
16:58
2:05
19:03
0:59
20:02
2:36
22:38
8Björn Karlsson
OK Denseln
33:381:24
1:24
2:13
27:42
1:33
2:57
2:11
29:53
1:37
4:34
2:42
32:35
4:08
8:42
0:30
33:05
1:27
10:09
0:33
33:38
3:30
13:39
1:31
15:10
1:38
16:48
1:59
18:47
2:43
21:30
1:16
22:46
2:43
25:29
9Viktor Antonsson
Eksjö SOK
33:591:20
1:20
2:12
28:48
1:28
2:48
1:53
30:41
1:31
4:19
2:12
32:53
3:53
8:12
0:34
33:27
1:24
9:36
0:32
33:59
3:40
13:16
1:31
14:47
1:33
16:20
1:59
18:19
2:45
21:04
2:06
23:10
3:26
26:36
10Erik Sköld
Linköpings OK
34:231:13
1:13
3:01
28:29
1:25
2:38
2:44
31:13
1:36
4:14
2:09
33:22
3:46
8:00
0:30
33:52
1:24
9:24
0:31
34:23
4:05
13:29
1:49
15:18
1:33
16:51
2:24
19:15
2:13
21:28
1:26
22:54
2:34
25:28
11Andrew Quin
IFK Lidingös SOK
34:251:24
1:24
2:02
28:40
1:58
3:22
2:17
30:57
1:41
5:03
2:20
33:17
4:27
9:30
0:36
33:53
1:33
11:03
0:32
34:25
4:07
15:10
1:29
16:39
1:30
18:09
2:04
20:13
2:27
22:40
1:18
23:58
2:40
26:38
12Mikael Andersson
Linköpings OK
34:271:30
1:30
2:32
29:25
1:27
2:57
2:01
31:26
1:32
4:29
2:02
33:28
4:52
9:21
0:29
33:57
1:55
11:16
0:30
34:27
3:11
14:27
1:29
15:56
1:36
17:32
2:08
19:40
2:24
22:04
1:15
23:19
3:34
26:53
13Tommy Söderberg
OK Hällen
34:401:27
1:27
3:01
29:34
1:34
3:01
1:51
31:25
1:40
4:41
2:14
33:39
3:59
8:40
0:30
34:09
1:30
10:10
0:31
34:40
3:27
13:37
1:42
15:19
1:27
16:46
2:02
18:48
2:14
21:02
2:36
23:38
2:55
26:33
14Jakob Enmark
Gävle OK
35:131:17
1:17
1:53
26:26
1:22
2:39
5:56
32:22
1:26
4:05
1:52
34:14
3:57
8:02
0:28
34:42
1:15
9:17
0:31
35:13
5:30
14:47
1:15
16:02
1:21
17:23
1:40
19:03
2:07
21:10
0:57
22:07
2:26
24:33
15Eric Rosander
Finspångs SOK
35:331:27
1:27
2:26
29:14
1:38
3:05
3:04
32:18
1:46
4:51
2:10
34:28
4:38
9:29
0:32
35:00
1:45
11:14
0:33
35:33
3:26
14:40
1:54
16:34
1:32
18:06
2:08
20:14
2:26
22:40
1:10
23:50
2:58
26:48
16Marcus Andersson
Matteus SI
35:411:31
1:31
2:19
30:15
1:45
3:16
1:55
32:10
1:37
4:53
2:23
34:33
5:41
10:34
0:36
35:09
1:29
12:03
0:32
35:41
3:54
15:57
1:42
17:39
1:35
19:14
1:59
21:13
2:39
23:52
1:06
24:58
2:58
27:56
17Andreas Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:461:34
1:34
4:26
29:42
1:30
3:04
2:21
32:03
1:29
4:33
2:23
34:26
4:05
8:38
0:38
35:04
1:38
10:16
0:42
35:46
3:30
13:46
2:09
15:55
1:24
17:19
1:54
19:13
2:14
21:27
1:19
22:46
2:30
25:16
18Henrik Anängen
Nyköpings OK
36:111:22
1:22
2:37
30:45
1:36
2:58
1:56
32:41
1:39
4:37
2:19
35:00
4:31
9:08
0:39
35:39
3:02
12:10
0:32
36:11
3:41
15:51
1:44
17:35
1:37
19:12
2:08
21:20
2:42
24:02
1:30
25:32
2:36
28:08
19Henrik Eriksson
Centrum OK
36:141:24
1:24
2:38
29:34
1:24
2:48
3:05
32:39
1:41
4:29
2:27
35:06
4:16
8:45
0:32
35:38
2:08
10:53
0:36
36:14
3:43
14:36
2:15
16:51
1:39
18:30
1:58
20:28
2:34
23:02
1:06
24:08
2:48
26:56
20Oskar Höglund
Motala AIF OL
37:391:25
1:25
2:59
32:00
1:44
3:09
2:06
34:06
1:45
4:54
2:16
36:22
4:19
9:13
0:49
37:11
1:40
10:53
0:28
37:39
4:01
14:54
1:42
16:36
1:27
18:03
1:57
20:00
2:32
22:32
3:25
25:57
3:04
29:01
21Mikael Axin
Hagaby GOIF
37:421:34
1:34
2:48
32:18
1:41
3:15
1:54
34:12
1:58
5:13
2:25
36:37
5:09
10:22
0:32
37:09
1:42
12:04
0:33
37:42
4:03
16:07
1:57
18:04
1:57
20:01
2:10
22:11
3:01
25:12
1:01
26:13
3:17
29:30
22Peter Tudén
IK Hakarpspojkarna
37:481:34
1:34
3:06
32:05
2:08
3:42
2:29
34:34
1:41
5:23
2:11
36:45
4:34
9:57
0:30
37:15
1:45
11:42
0:33
37:48
3:48
15:30
1:53
17:23
1:45
19:08
2:19
21:27
2:54
24:21
1:22
25:43
3:16
28:59
23Mattias Zackrisson
OK Roxen
37:521:54
1:54
2:04
32:13
1:48
3:42
2:00
34:13
2:04
5:46
2:25
36:38
4:39
10:25
0:36
37:14
1:56
12:21
0:38
37:52
3:33
15:54
1:53
17:47
1:39
19:26
2:46
22:12
2:37
24:49
3:01
27:50
2:19
30:09
24Jonas Våtz
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
38:051:18
1:18
2:38
31:48
1:31
2:49
2:48
34:36
1:37
4:26
2:25
37:01
8:03
12:29
0:33
37:34
1:51
14:20
0:31
38:05
3:23
17:43
1:32
19:15
1:32
20:47
1:53
22:40
2:26
25:06
1:01
26:07
3:03
29:10
25Nitsan Yasur
OK Kolmården
38:321:24
1:24
3:12
33:31
1:25
2:49
2:00
35:31
1:35
4:24
2:06
37:37
6:51
11:15
0:28
38:05
1:44
12:59
0:27
38:32
3:37
16:36
1:36
18:12
1:45
19:57
2:27
22:24
2:46
25:10
1:38
26:48
3:31
30:19
26Henrik Göhl
Finspångs SOK
38:451:26
1:26
2:45
32:46
1:36
3:02
2:11
34:57
1:49
4:51
2:35
37:32
4:23
9:14
0:38
38:10
1:37
10:51
0:35
38:45
3:59
14:50
1:38
16:28
1:37
18:05
2:15
20:20
3:02
23:22
1:05
24:27
5:34
30:01
27Itay Manor
OK Kolmården
39:041:36
1:36
2:54
33:03
2:01
3:37
2:27
35:30
1:49
5:26
2:27
37:57
5:07
10:33
0:40
38:37
1:46
12:19
0:27
39:04
4:10
16:29
1:39
18:08
1:47
19:55
3:16
23:11
2:43
25:54
1:17
27:11
2:58
30:09
28Jonas Ringsgård
OK Roxen
39:191:51
1:51
2:21
33:30
1:33
3:24
2:05
35:35
1:45
5:09
2:41
38:16
5:44
10:53
0:35
38:51
3:28
14:21
0:28
39:19
3:50
18:11
2:00
20:11
1:53
22:04
2:26
24:30
2:21
26:51
1:41
28:32
2:37
31:09
29Henrik Tosteberg
Linköpings OK
39:351:29
1:29
2:34
33:36
1:31
3:00
2:14
35:50
1:37
4:37
2:28
38:18
5:14
9:51
0:38
38:56
2:32
12:23
0:39
39:35
4:20
16:43
1:45
18:28
1:49
20:17
2:30
22:47
2:42
25:29
1:11
26:40
4:22
31:02
30Johan Persson
Hagaby GOIF
39:523:38
3:38
2:26
33:15
1:46
5:24
2:29
35:44
1:49
7:13
2:52
38:36
4:50
12:03
0:38
39:14
1:56
13:59
0:38
39:52
4:12
18:11
1:45
19:56
1:44
21:40
2:13
23:53
2:52
26:45
1:04
27:49
3:00
30:49
31Vidar Sjögren
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:061:40
1:40
3:47
34:05
1:45
3:25
2:08
36:13
1:49
5:14
2:33
38:46
5:03
10:17
0:46
39:32
1:53
12:10
0:34
40:06
4:13
16:23
1:52
18:15
1:39
19:54
2:32
22:26
3:38
26:04
1:19
27:23
2:55
30:18
32Henrik Tengvall
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
43:281:37
1:37
3:21
36:18
1:52
3:29
3:12
39:30
1:55
5:24
2:47
42:17
5:21
10:45
0:39
42:56
1:47
12:32
0:32
43:28
4:20
16:52
1:59
18:51
2:08
20:59
2:43
23:42
3:59
27:41
1:27
29:08
3:49
32:57
33Gustav Åhrén
Motala AIF OL
43:431:41
1:41
3:10
34:52
1:47
3:28
4:32
39:24
1:48
5:16
3:01
42:25
4:44
10:00
0:41
43:06
1:33
11:33
0:37
43:43
5:53
17:26
1:42
19:08
1:49
20:57
2:11
23:08
4:00
27:08
1:28
28:36
3:06
31:42
34Emil Rankka
OK Roxen
43:441:28
1:28
3:55
36:14
1:57
3:25
3:48
40:02
1:41
5:06
2:41
42:43
4:59
10:05
0:32
43:15
2:06
12:11
0:29
43:44
6:12
18:23
2:00
20:23
1:41
22:04
2:01
24:05
2:37
26:42
1:52
28:34
3:45
32:19
35Yuval Rafaeli
OK Kolmården
43:571:35
1:35
4:03
36:05
1:48
3:23
2:44
38:49
1:49
5:12
3:47
42:36
5:00
10:12
0:42
43:18
1:56
12:08
0:39
43:57
4:36
16:44
2:03
18:47
1:55
20:42
2:04
22:46
3:11
25:57
1:21
27:18
4:44
32:02
36Victor Bergstrand
Motala AIF OL
44:001:28
1:28
3:51
35:04
1:40
3:08
5:07
40:11
1:44
4:52
2:34
42:45
4:29
9:21
0:41
43:26
1:37
10:58
0:34
44:00
4:05
15:03
1:50
16:53
2:48
19:41
2:07
21:48
3:13
25:01
2:52
27:53
3:20
31:13
37Klas Bringert
Katrineholms OK
44:181:50
1:50
4:09
38:25
2:09
3:59
2:25
40:50
2:29
6:28
2:23
43:13
5:47
12:15
0:35
43:48
2:29
14:44
0:30
44:18
3:51
18:35
1:34
20:09
1:43
21:52
2:43
24:35
4:50
29:25
1:30
30:55
3:21
34:16
38Hampus Möller
OK Hällen
44:431:29
1:29
4:39
37:54
1:47
3:16
2:31
40:25
1:51
5:07
3:04
43:29
5:18
10:25
0:37
44:06
2:07
12:32
0:37
44:43
4:44
17:16
2:02
19:18
2:40
21:58
2:57
24:55
2:46
27:41
1:12
28:53
4:22
33:15
39Björn Carlson
OK Roxen
44:551:46
1:46
2:33
37:29
1:41
3:27
2:19
39:48
1:55
5:22
3:59
43:47
4:53
10:15
0:35
44:22
2:10
12:25
0:33
44:55
3:57
16:22
2:08
18:30
2:19
20:49
2:20
23:09
6:18
29:27
2:08
31:35
3:21
34:56
40Albin Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
46:011:31
1:31
3:17
37:44
1:31
3:02
2:56
40:40
2:01
5:03
4:17
44:57
5:31
10:34
0:39
45:36
1:41
12:15
0:25
46:01
6:23
18:38
2:00
20:38
1:58
22:36
2:39
25:15
2:54
28:09
1:15
29:24
5:03
34:27
41Oskar Daniels
Attunda OK
48:112:21
2:21
3:31
40:16
2:31
4:52
2:36
42:52
2:23
7:15
3:44
46:36
5:38
12:53
0:47
47:23
2:11
15:04
0:48
48:11
5:14
20:18
2:19
22:37
2:26
25:03
3:01
28:04
3:12
31:16
1:33
32:49
3:56
36:45
42Tomas Öberg
OK Hällen
48:331:42
1:42
3:38
40:40
2:02
3:44
3:27
44:07
2:02
5:46
3:04
47:11
6:22
12:08
0:39
47:50
2:09
14:17
0:43
48:33
4:44
19:01
2:00
21:01
2:19
23:20
2:23
25:43
4:00
29:43
1:24
31:07
5:55
37:02
43Mattias Jonsson
Linköpings OK
51:381:31
1:31
2:46
44:51
1:39
3:10
2:40
47:31
2:02
5:12
2:45
50:16
4:35
9:47
0:43
50:59
3:20
13:07
0:39
51:38
6:09
19:16
2:54
22:10
3:28
25:38
4:57
30:35
3:11
33:46
4:31
38:17
3:48
42:05
44Rickard Ingesson
Gamleby OK
52:491:41
1:41
6:22
46:26
2:25
4:06
2:52
49:18
1:47
5:53
2:34
51:52
12:57
18:50
0:30
52:22
1:39
20:29
0:27
52:49
4:02
24:31
2:00
26:31
1:50
28:21
2:29
30:50
3:10
34:00
1:05
35:05
4:59
40:04
45Jonas Svernestam
OK Hällen
53:151:43
1:43
3:27
43:54
2:24
4:07
4:30
48:24
3:23
7:30
3:22
51:46
6:45
14:15
0:46
52:32
3:11
17:26
0:43
53:15
5:10
22:36
2:16
24:52
2:31
27:23
3:07
30:30
4:09
34:39
1:33
36:12
4:15
40:27
46Jonas Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
54:072:13
2:13
5:32
47:19
2:28
4:41
2:44
50:03
2:39
7:20
2:58
53:01
7:41
15:01
0:36
53:37
3:14
18:15
0:30
54:07
5:13
23:28
3:04
26:32
2:07
28:39
2:55
31:34
3:51
35:25
1:45
37:10
4:37
41:47
47Martin Hammarlund
Motala AIF OL
56:541:49
1:49
3:42
46:47
2:10
3:59
4:20
51:07
2:20
6:19
4:36
55:43
7:04
13:23
0:39
56:22
3:11
16:34
0:32
56:54
5:44
22:18
3:37
25:55
2:08
28:03
3:02
31:05
3:28
34:33
2:57
37:30
5:35
43:05
48Simon Nyberg
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
59:142:00
2:00
2:43
51:45
1:58
3:58
2:30
54:15
2:31
6:29
3:43
57:58
9:46
16:15
0:40
58:38
1:59
18:14
0:36
59:14
4:36
22:50
2:09
24:59
2:05
27:04
3:44
30:48
11:20
42:08
3:23
45:31
3:31
49:02
49Markus Johansson
Linköpings OK
67:142:13
2:13
3:29
57:45
2:58
5:11
4:08
61:53
2:41
7:52
4:17
66:10
6:21
14:13
0:36
66:46
2:18
16:31
0:28
67:14
6:28
22:59
2:50
25:49
2:22
28:11
2:59
31:10
14:54
46:04
4:24
50:28
3:48
54:16
50Per Sandahl
Gamleby OK
68:182:02
2:02
4:01
60:07
3:21
5:23
3:06
63:13
2:27
7:50
3:39
66:52
6:50
14:40
0:50
67:42
6:11
20:51
0:36
68:18
5:46
26:37
3:20
29:57
2:47
32:44
3:48
36:32
4:24
40:56
4:31
45:27
10:39
56:06
51Lars Persson
Gamleby OK
72:301:56
1:56
6:17
63:47
2:40
4:36
2:47
66:34
2:29
7:05
4:46
71:20
9:13
16:18
0:38
71:58
2:57
19:15
0:32
72:30
8:41
27:56
3:40
31:36
3:34
35:10
4:05
39:15
6:06
45:21
5:34
50:55
6:35
57:30
Emil Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
Ej godk.9:40
9:40
2:54
12:34
6:12
18:46

68:56
6:24
25:10
0:43
69:39
3:23
28:33
0:40
70:19
6:29
35:02
2:57
37:59
4:05
42:04
3:47
45:51
6:27
52:18
11:08
63:26
 




H183490 m11 anmälda
1Per Lindman
Finspångs SOK
26:241:44
1:44
1:49
25:03
1:16
3:00
0:47
25:50
3:19
6:19
0:34
26:24
1:55
8:14
0:46
9:00
2:21
11:21
3:25
14:46
0:56
15:42
2:28
18:10
1:02
19:12
1:42
20:54
2:20
23:14
2Emil Thellsén
OK Roxen
28:021:56
1:56
1:56
26:35
1:17
3:13
0:55
27:30
2:52
6:05
0:32
28:02
2:21
8:26
0:48
9:14
2:14
11:28
3:43
15:11
1:10
16:21
2:45
19:06
1:03
20:09
2:07
22:16
2:23
24:39
3Elias Rankka
OK Roxen
28:321:57
1:57
1:45
27:07
1:31
3:28
0:50
27:57
2:52
6:20
0:35
28:32
2:08
8:28
0:51
9:19
2:28
11:47
3:49
15:36
0:56
16:32
3:21
19:53
1:25
21:18
1:46
23:04
2:18
25:22
4Sven Engström
Linköpings OK
29:191:51
1:51
1:47
27:56
1:16
3:07
0:58
28:54
2:46
5:53
0:25
29:19
2:08
8:01
1:01
9:02
4:39
13:41
3:10
16:51
0:52
17:43
2:29
20:12
1:32
21:44
2:11
23:55
2:14
26:09
5Sebastian Svensson
Finspångs SOK
30:101:56
1:56
2:02
28:46
1:29
3:25
0:50
29:36
3:06
6:31
0:34
30:10
4:10
10:41
0:45
11:26
2:15
13:41
3:44
17:25
1:02
18:27
2:54
21:21
0:58
22:19
2:00
24:19
2:25
26:44
6Daniel Bengtsson
Tullinge SK
31:151:58
1:58
1:53
29:55
1:29
3:27
0:53
30:48
2:47
6:14
0:27
31:15
2:39
8:53
0:50
9:43
2:40
12:23
4:39
17:02
1:10
18:12
3:01
21:13
1:21
22:34
1:57
24:31
3:31
28:02
7David Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
34:463:32
3:32
2:02
33:16
1:23
4:55
1:01
34:17
3:38
8:33
0:29
34:46
3:01
11:34
1:04
12:38
2:20
14:58
6:19
21:17
1:21
22:38
2:50
25:28
1:11
26:39
2:11
28:50
2:24
31:14
8Giacomo Pezzé
OK Denseln
35:321:58
1:58
1:47
34:04
1:46
3:44
0:58
35:02
3:51
7:35
0:30
35:32
2:55
10:30
1:03
11:33
4:13
15:46
4:23
20:09
1:05
21:14
4:11
25:25
2:16
27:41
1:57
29:38
2:39
32:17
9Simon Kärrström
OK Roxen
42:204:05
4:05
3:39
40:52
1:48
5:53
0:55
41:47
4:01
9:54
0:33
42:20
3:21
13:15
1:15
14:30
2:58
17:28
4:42
22:10
2:15
24:25
5:34
29:59
1:21
31:20
3:12
34:32
2:41
37:13
Fredrik Malmfors
OK Denseln
Ej godk.1:57
1:57
1:56
25:54
1:12
3:09
0:57
26:51
2:56
6:05
0:28
27:19
2:07
8:12
0:45
8:57
 
14:54
0:53
15:47
2:45
18:32
1:18
19:50
1:44
21:34
2:24
23:58




D163540 m18 anmälda
1Mai Ly Sorri
GOIF Tjalve
35:051:51
1:51
1:00
34:34
1:23
3:14
0:31
35:05
2:57
6:11
3:03
9:14
3:41
12:55
1:48
14:43
2:22
17:05
4:49
21:54
1:53
23:47
3:42
27:29
2:50
30:19
3:15
33:34
2Emma Bränneby
OK Kolmården
35:192:07
2:07
0:56
34:52
1:26
3:33
0:27
35:19
2:15
5:48
3:42
9:30
4:07
13:37
1:48
15:25
3:12
18:37
4:31
23:08
1:15
24:23
4:01
28:24
2:46
31:10
2:46
33:56
3Emma Pettersson
OK Roxen
35:291:48
1:48
1:33
35:00
1:31
3:19
0:29
35:29
1:51
5:10
2:41
7:51
3:24
11:15
1:56
13:11
2:32
15:43
6:43
22:26
1:46
24:12
3:20
27:32
3:10
30:42
2:45
33:27
4Sarah Persson
OK Denseln
36:112:22
2:22
0:57
35:39
1:22
3:44
0:32
36:11
1:40
5:24
3:24
8:48
3:25
12:13
1:34
13:47
2:12
15:59
8:15
24:14
1:11
25:25
4:13
29:38
2:16
31:54
2:48
34:42
5Julia Eriksson
OK Kolmården
36:502:08
2:08
1:02
36:16
1:33
3:41
0:34
36:50
2:15
5:56
3:32
9:28
3:59
13:27
2:37
16:04
2:29
18:33
4:58
23:31
1:32
25:03
4:27
29:30
3:03
32:33
2:41
35:14
6Elin Johansson
Finspångs SOK
36:591:46
1:46
1:10
36:24
1:22
3:08
0:35
36:59
1:58
5:06
6:08
11:14
3:51
15:05
1:57
17:02
2:46
19:48
4:52
24:40
1:24
26:04
3:26
29:30
2:54
32:24
2:50
35:14
7Jonna Fors
OK Grip
40:301:55
1:55
1:09
39:46
1:25
3:20
0:44
40:30
1:54
5:14
3:58
9:12
3:47
12:59
5:07
18:06
3:04
21:10
4:53
26:03
1:09
27:12
4:35
31:47
2:56
34:43
3:54
38:37
8Tora Westerberg
OK Kolmården
41:152:41
2:41
1:26
40:42
1:26
4:07
0:33
41:15
4:19
8:26
4:11
12:37
4:37
17:14
2:09
19:23
3:07
22:30
5:00
27:30
1:45
29:15
4:07
33:22
2:46
36:08
3:08
39:16
9Moa Hedegård
OK Kolmården
41:471:54
1:54
1:26
41:11
1:49
3:43
0:36
41:47
2:41
6:24
4:01
10:25
5:24
15:49
2:29
18:18
3:02
21:20
5:59
27:19
1:37
28:56
4:30
33:26
3:06
36:32
3:13
39:45
10Lova Eveborn
OK Roxen
42:432:10
2:10
1:06
42:08
1:32
3:42
0:35
42:43
2:10
5:52
3:32
9:24
8:53
18:17
2:06
20:23
2:56
23:19
5:40
28:59
1:18
30:17
4:26
34:43
2:55
37:38
3:24
41:02
11Frida Johansson
Linköpings OK
46:322:26
2:26
1:36
45:46
1:42
4:08
0:46
46:32
2:36
6:44
3:55
10:39
4:08
14:47
2:36
17:23
3:08
20:31
9:47
30:18
2:04
32:22
4:57
37:19
3:33
40:52
3:18
44:10
12Linnea Borg
Linköpings OK
49:112:18
2:18
1:11
48:37
2:09
4:27
0:34
49:11
2:41
7:08
6:40
13:48
5:04
18:52
2:40
21:32
3:18
24:50
7:37
32:27
2:02
34:29
4:13
38:42
5:32
44:14
3:12
47:26
13Emilia Östlund
OK Kolmården
51:352:16
2:16
1:07
50:52
2:02
4:18
0:43
51:35
2:28
6:46
4:46
11:32
8:51
20:23
4:37
25:00
5:14
30:14
5:43
35:57
1:39
37:36
4:25
42:01
3:24
45:25
4:20
49:45
14Linn Lauridsen
Katrineholms OK
52:394:43
4:43
0:54
52:02
3:55
8:38
0:37
52:39
2:20
10:58
4:38
15:36
7:10
22:46
2:54
25:40
2:51
28:31
7:18
35:49
6:13
42:02
3:41
45:43
2:45
48:28
2:40
51:08
15Ingvild Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK
55:366:39
6:39
1:10
55:00
1:50
8:29
0:36
55:36
2:20
10:49
4:48
15:37
8:54
24:31
4:33
29:04
5:12
34:16
5:29
39:45
1:40
41:25
4:23
45:48
3:45
49:33
4:17
53:50
16Emma Lindell
Linköpings OK
55:522:20
2:20
1:19
55:06
1:51
4:11
0:46
55:52
2:44
6:55
8:47
15:42
5:01
20:43
2:27
23:10
4:04
27:14
6:25
33:39
2:41
36:20
10:49
47:09
3:10
50:19
3:28
53:47




H163540 m20 anmälda
1Ville Johansson
OK Kolmården
24:061:18
1:18
0:44
23:39
1:07
2:25
0:27
24:06
2:32
4:57
2:11
7:08
2:31
9:39
1:17
10:56
2:07
13:03
2:49
15:52
0:52
16:44
2:18
19:02
2:03
21:05
1:50
22:55
2Emil Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
24:081:26
1:26
0:42
23:38
1:02
2:28
0:30
24:08
1:19
3:47
2:04
5:51
2:50
8:41
1:24
10:05
2:11
12:16
3:10
15:26
1:05
16:31
2:34
19:05
1:53
20:58
1:58
22:56
3Johan Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
25:431:35
1:35
0:43
25:10
1:13
2:48
0:33
25:43
1:32
4:20
2:20
6:40
3:21
10:01
1:30
11:31
1:56
13:27
3:17
16:44
1:00
17:44
2:38
20:22
1:57
22:19
2:08
24:27
4Gustaf Sundbüe
OK Hällen
26:401:32
1:32
1:19
26:08
1:06
2:38
0:32
26:40
1:27
4:05
2:14
6:19
3:03
9:22
1:53
11:15
2:13
13:28
3:13
16:41
1:04
17:45
2:40
20:25
2:08
22:33
2:16
24:49
5Albin Lillieström
OK Roxen
27:231:31
1:31
0:49
26:49
1:07
2:38
0:34
27:23
1:22
4:00
3:41
7:41
3:51
11:32
1:12
12:44
1:59
14:43
3:04
17:47
1:22
19:09
2:37
21:46
2:03
23:49
2:11
26:00
6Simon Larsson
OK Hällen
27:291:33
1:33
0:45
26:57
1:12
2:45
0:32
27:29
1:40
4:25
2:24
6:49
3:27
10:16
1:34
11:50
2:27
14:17
3:34
17:51
1:22
19:13
2:45
21:58
2:08
24:06
2:06
26:12
7Alexander Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
28:161:29
1:29
0:46
27:44
1:07
2:36
0:32
28:16
1:30
4:06
2:32
6:38
4:41
11:19
1:34
12:53
2:13
15:06
3:17
18:23
1:02
19:25
2:53
22:18
2:25
24:43
2:15
26:58
8Oskar Engman
Nyköpings OK
29:301:53
1:53
0:55
28:55
1:15
3:08
0:35
29:30
1:56
5:04
2:54
7:58
3:11
11:09
1:38
12:47
2:27
15:14
3:46
19:00
1:12
20:12
3:08
23:20
2:21
25:41
2:19
28:00
9Olle Hansson
OK Roxen
30:211:52
1:52
0:48
29:52
1:18
3:10
0:29
30:21
1:37
4:47
2:44
7:31
4:01
11:32
1:29
13:01
2:30
15:31
4:08
19:39
1:48
21:27
2:58
24:25
2:30
26:55
2:09
29:04
10Gustav Engman
OK Denseln
33:401:54
1:54
1:12
33:03
1:19
3:13
0:37
33:40
1:50
5:03
3:13
8:16
3:38
11:54
2:02
13:56
3:05
17:01
4:11
21:12
1:15
22:27
3:30
25:57
3:07
29:04
2:47
31:51
11Pontus Lindblom
OK Roxen
34:041:39
1:39
0:58
33:37
1:26
3:05
0:27
34:04
1:51
4:56
3:20
8:16
4:14
12:30
2:16
14:46
2:24
17:10
5:49
22:59
1:25
24:24
3:14
27:38
2:24
30:02
2:37
32:39
12Lukas Eveborn
OK Roxen
34:101:44
1:44
0:48
33:33
1:22
3:06
0:37
34:10
1:36
4:42
5:09
9:51
3:36
13:27
1:52
15:19
2:28
17:47
4:23
22:10
1:12
23:22
3:04
26:26
2:35
29:01
3:44
32:45
13Arvid Linder
OK Hällen
34:291:37
1:37
0:54
33:49
1:18
2:55
0:40
34:29
2:04
4:59
3:21
8:20
3:47
12:07
1:28
13:35
2:28
16:03
3:53
19:56
1:15
21:11
7:09
28:20
2:09
30:29
2:26
32:55
14Eric Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
36:081:36
1:36
0:59
35:39
1:06
2:42
0:29
36:08
1:55
4:37
4:40
9:17
3:14
12:31
2:09
14:40
3:20
18:00
3:50
21:50
4:11
26:01
3:28
29:29
2:11
31:40
3:00
34:40
15Albin Selerud
OK Kolmården
36:231:56
1:56
0:51
35:54
1:14
3:10
0:29
36:23
1:41
4:51
2:32
7:23
6:43
14:06
1:49
15:55
2:44
18:39
6:06
24:45
1:46
26:31
3:31
30:02
2:35
32:37
2:26
35:03
16Johan Stenström
Linköpings OK
39:382:14
2:14
0:56
39:05
1:23
3:37
0:33
39:38
2:10
5:47
3:18
9:05
4:51
13:56
3:41
17:37
3:29
21:06
5:58
27:04
1:40
28:44
3:48
32:32
3:06
35:38
2:31
38:09
17Rikard Surin
OK Roxen
40:252:04
2:04
0:52
39:57
1:37
3:41
0:28
40:25
2:03
5:44
3:47
9:31
6:41
16:12
1:47
17:59
2:55
20:54
6:03
26:57
1:36
28:33
4:14
32:47
3:09
35:56
3:09
39:05
18Eric Ekström
Linköpings OK
41:302:08
2:08
0:56
40:50
1:37
3:45
0:40
41:30
2:20
6:05
2:55
9:00
4:27
13:27
1:50
15:17
3:00
18:17
10:47
29:04
2:02
31:06
3:22
34:28
2:36
37:04
2:50
39:54
19Hannes Tomasson
Linköpings OK
53:042:02
2:02
1:26
52:38
2:02
4:04
0:26
53:04
2:57
7:01
3:28
10:29
3:48
14:17
1:36
15:53
2:25
18:18
4:55
23:13
10:56
34:09
10:47
44:56
2:37
47:33
3:39
51:12
Gustav Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.


28:43


1:36
30:19
    
10:02
7:48
17:50
4:03
21:53
   




D142980 m23 anmälda
1Lisa Berggren
OK Kolmården
28:471:28
1:28
0:39
28:13
2:13
3:41
0:34
28:47
1:51
5:32
1:13
6:45
3:47
10:32
1:11
11:43
1:54
13:37
1:23
15:00
4:40
19:40
1:47
21:27
4:56
26:23
1:11
27:34
2Victoria Asketun
OK Roxen
29:161:28
1:28
0:41
28:39
1:53
3:21
0:37
29:16
1:55
5:16
1:09
6:25
3:33
9:58
1:25
11:23
2:16
13:39
1:25
15:04
5:05
20:09
2:16
22:25
3:54
26:19
1:39
27:58
3Maja Hultberg
OK Kolmården
31:241:35
1:35
0:37
30:45
3:13
4:48
0:39
31:24
1:55
6:43
1:29
8:12
3:44
11:56
1:25
13:21
2:30
15:51
1:17
17:08
5:06
22:14
2:36
24:50
4:03
28:53
1:15
30:08
4Emma Eriksson
OK Kolmården
33:581:43
1:43
0:47
33:21
3:13
4:56
0:37
33:58
3:01
7:57
1:25
9:22
4:23
13:45
1:35
15:20
2:09
17:29
1:35
19:04
6:41
25:45
1:01
26:46
4:37
31:23
1:11
32:34
5Maria Jansson
OK Linné
34:151:38
1:38
0:42
33:44
5:20
6:58
0:31
34:15
1:59
8:57
1:20
10:17
4:20
14:37
1:06
15:43
2:50
18:33
1:55
20:28
5:26
25:54
1:05
26:59
5:03
32:02
1:00
33:02
6Tove Pihlström
OK Roxen
36:022:01
2:01
0:46
35:23
3:43
5:44
0:39
36:02
4:18
10:02
1:26
11:28
4:23
15:51
1:33
17:24
2:07
19:31
1:37
21:08
6:43
27:51
1:02
28:53
4:34
33:27
1:10
34:37
7Linnea Gustafsson
OK Hällen
36:141:54
1:54
0:40
35:33
2:03
3:57
0:41
36:14
2:52
6:49
1:42
8:31
4:27
12:58
2:01
14:59
2:33
17:32
1:41
19:13
7:40
26:53
1:10
28:03
5:13
33:16
1:37
34:53
8Linnea Hansson
OK Roxen
36:251:36
1:36
0:40
35:47
5:37
7:13
0:38
36:25
2:14
9:27
1:27
10:54
4:06
15:00
1:33
16:33
2:47
19:20
1:36
20:56
5:26
26:22
2:56
29:18
4:24
33:42
1:25
35:07
9Malin Kärrström
OK Roxen
36:371:32
1:32
0:49
35:53
6:52
8:24
0:44
36:37
2:06
10:30
1:45
12:15
4:20
16:35
1:01
17:36
2:05
19:41
2:02
21:43
5:43
27:26
1:29
28:55
4:29
33:24
1:40
35:04
10Johanna Gustås
Linköpings OK
36:491:40
1:40
0:43
36:14
4:32
6:12
0:35
36:49
2:20
8:32
1:18
9:50
4:06
13:56
2:06
16:02
2:59
19:01
1:19
20:20
7:51
28:11
1:11
29:22
5:00
34:22
1:09
35:31
11Ellen Nilsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
36:571:49
1:49
1:04
36:22
2:31
4:20
0:35
36:57
2:22
6:42
1:37
8:19
4:22
12:41
1:18
13:59
3:08
17:07
2:07
19:14
8:20
27:34
1:25
28:59
5:01
34:00
1:18
35:18
12Linnéa Carlsson
OK Hällen
38:292:07
2:07
0:51
37:51
2:46
4:53
0:38
38:29
2:36
7:29
1:35
9:04
6:20
15:24
1:38
17:02
2:32
19:34
2:03
21:37
7:15
28:52
1:26
30:18
5:00
35:18
1:42
37:00
13Tove Ekström
Linköpings OK
38:561:47
1:47
1:01
38:18
2:21
4:08
0:38
38:56
2:14
6:22
5:01
11:23
4:30
15:53
2:12
18:05
2:24
20:29
3:02
23:31
5:06
28:37
1:14
29:51
6:15
36:06
1:11
37:17
14Malva Eveborn
OK Roxen
40:222:32
2:32
0:44
39:44
4:10
6:42
0:38
40:22
3:00
9:42
2:13
11:55
5:40
17:35
1:29
19:04
2:49
21:53
1:45
23:38
6:33
30:11
1:34
31:45
5:22
37:07
1:53
39:00
15Sofia Borg
Linköpings OK
41:251:44
1:44
0:32
40:50
6:13
7:57
0:35
41:25
1:57
9:54
2:04
11:58
4:46
16:44
1:19
18:03
2:21
20:24
1:27
21:51
8:16
30:07
4:20
34:27
4:57
39:24
0:54
40:18
16Josefin Bovellan
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
42:331:46
1:46
0:42
41:58
10:18
12:04
0:35
42:33
2:32
14:36
1:36
16:12
4:39
20:51
1:32
22:23
2:21
24:44
1:33
26:17
6:15
32:32
1:21
33:53
5:21
39:14
2:02
41:16
17Julia Knutsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
44:291:53
1:53
0:54
43:58
6:20
8:13
0:31
44:29
2:09
10:22
1:42
12:04
6:25
18:29
1:30
19:59
2:39
22:38
2:06
24:44
6:22
31:06
1:29
32:35
9:26
42:01
1:03
43:04
18Madeleine Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK
47:095:15
5:15
0:36
46:33
3:04
8:19
0:36
47:09
1:47
10:06
1:14
11:20
4:11
15:31
1:40
17:11
4:48
21:59
1:08
23:07
7:43
30:50
3:00
33:50
10:33
44:23
1:34
45:57
19Nora Stålberg
OK Hällen
47:133:41
3:41
0:56
46:32
2:17
5:58
0:41
47:13
3:21
9:19
1:31
10:50
11:32
22:22
1:44
24:06
4:28
28:34
1:50
30:24
6:23
36:47
1:13
38:00
6:17
44:17
1:19
45:36
20Heidi Fors
OK Grip
56:202:11
2:11
1:04
55:42
6:06
8:17
0:38
56:20
3:34
11:51
3:52
15:43
7:37
23:20
1:37
24:57
3:13
28:10
2:38
30:48
9:18
40:06
2:27
42:33
9:46
52:19
2:19
54:38
21Anna Lindholm
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
63:062:46
2:46
1:05
62:29
5:30
8:16
0:37
63:06
3:31
11:47
2:42
14:29
9:51
24:20
3:50
28:10
6:27
34:37
3:17
37:54
10:01
47:55
3:26
51:21
7:07
58:28
2:56
61:24




H142980 m27 anmälda
1Ludvig Ek
Nyköpings OK
19:501:14
1:14
0:30
19:20
1:25
2:39
0:30
19:50
1:28
4:07
0:55
5:02
2:36
7:38
0:47
8:25
1:40
10:05
0:58
11:03
3:25
14:28
0:52
15:20
2:42
18:02
0:48
18:50
2August Mollén
OK Denseln
19:561:07
1:07
0:27
19:28
1:32
2:39
0:28
19:56
1:36
4:15
0:51
5:06
3:16
8:22
0:43
9:05
1:29
10:34
0:58
11:32
3:17
14:49
0:39
15:28
2:45
18:13
0:48
19:01
3Hugo Lillieström
OK Roxen
21:301:21
1:21
0:37
20:58
2:12
3:33
0:32
21:30
1:23
4:56
1:00
5:56
2:44
8:40
0:46
9:26
1:28
10:54
1:09
12:03
3:29
15:32
0:44
16:16
3:18
19:34
0:47
20:21
4Oscar Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
23:161:10
1:10
0:30
22:50
1:30
2:40
0:26
23:16
1:35
4:15
1:05
5:20
2:50
8:10
0:59
9:09
1:52
11:01
1:12
12:13
3:50
16:03
1:25
17:28
3:16
20:44
1:36
22:20
5Johan Lindman
Finspångs SOK
24:021:13
1:13
0:33
23:30
3:56
5:09
0:32
24:02
1:24
6:33
1:07
7:40
3:03
10:43
0:58
11:41
1:34
13:15
0:57
14:12
3:54
18:06
0:50
18:56
3:10
22:06
0:51
22:57
6Carl Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
24:501:11
1:11
0:35
24:16
2:31
3:42
0:34
24:50
1:37
5:19
1:07
6:26
3:22
9:48
1:37
11:25
1:48
13:13
1:05
14:18
4:20
18:38
0:51
19:29
3:07
22:36
1:05
23:41
7Joel Karnehed
OK Roxen
25:091:28
1:28
0:44
24:39
1:43
3:11
0:30
25:09
2:04
5:15
1:10
6:25
3:19
9:44
0:54
10:38
1:54
12:32
1:11
13:43
4:20
18:03
1:05
19:08
3:46
22:54
1:01
23:55
8Josef Johansson
OK Kolmården
25:181:20
1:20
0:30
24:48
1:26
2:46
0:30
25:18
1:44
4:30
1:09
5:39
3:37
9:16
0:51
10:07
1:54
12:01
1:07
13:08
4:12
17:20
1:52
19:12
4:11
23:23
0:55
24:18
9Isak Hertin
Västerviks OK
25:391:16
1:16
0:37
25:06
2:49
4:05
0:33
25:39
1:38
5:43
1:00
6:43
3:55
10:38
0:55
11:33
1:41
13:14
1:22
14:36
4:43
19:19
0:52
20:11
3:27
23:38
0:51
24:29
10Joar Hertin
Västerviks OK
26:031:15
1:15
0:37
25:26
1:28
2:43
0:37
26:03
1:39
4:22
1:09
5:31
3:14
8:45
0:59
9:44
2:15
11:59
1:14
13:13
4:11
17:24
0:52
18:16
5:36
23:52
0:57
24:49
11Elias Axelsson
Finspångs SOK
26:211:14
1:14
0:32
25:52
1:53
3:07
0:29
26:21
1:36
4:43
0:59
5:42
3:33
9:15
1:20
10:35
1:52
12:27
1:26
13:53
6:49
20:42
0:49
21:31
2:59
24:30
0:50
25:20
12Hugo Ekinge
OK Motala
27:211:23
1:23
0:36
26:50
1:51
3:14
0:31
27:21
1:41
4:55
0:57
5:52
4:21
10:13
1:11
11:24
1:59
13:23
1:25
14:48
4:05
18:53
2:16
21:09
4:04
25:13
1:01
26:14
13Rasmus Jonsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
28:121:25
1:25
0:35
27:37
3:52
5:17
0:35
28:12
1:50
7:07
1:08
8:15
3:33
11:48
2:04
13:52
1:58
15:50
1:21
17:11
4:35
21:46
1:01
22:47
3:14
26:01
1:01
27:02
14Jesper Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
28:571:23
1:23
0:35
28:27
2:06
3:29
0:30
28:57
1:43
5:12
1:35
6:47
3:35
10:22
0:56
11:18
1:54
13:12
4:36
17:48
4:29
22:17
0:56
23:13
3:36
26:49
1:03
27:52
15Olof Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
29:041:12
1:12
0:42
28:25
3:01
4:13
0:39
29:04
1:33
5:46
1:07
6:53
6:22
13:15
1:04
14:19
1:44
16:03
1:01
17:04
3:53
20:57
0:49
21:46
5:02
26:48
0:55
27:43
16Joel Sjödin
OK Kolmården
31:551:34
1:34
0:41
31:21
3:43
5:17
0:34
31:55
2:05
7:22
1:13
8:35
4:26
13:01
2:21
15:22
2:15
17:37
1:22
18:59
5:17
24:16
1:22
25:38
3:56
29:34
1:06
30:40
17Felix Lindell Öhman
OK Måsen
31:571:28
1:28
0:26
31:32
7:40
9:08
0:25
31:57
1:26
10:34
0:52
11:26
6:50
18:16
1:25
19:41
1:21
21:02
2:01
23:03
3:30
26:33
0:48
27:21
2:57
30:18
0:48
31:06
18Hugo Dalhammer
OK Roxen
33:001:25
1:25
1:01
32:20
2:23
3:48
0:40
33:00
2:00
5:48
1:22
7:10
4:36
11:46
2:31
14:17
2:02
16:19
1:21
17:40
5:15
22:55
1:06
24:01
6:18
30:19
1:00
31:19
19Håkan Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
34:291:10
1:10
0:37
33:51
5:42
6:52
0:38
34:29
1:41
8:33
1:32
10:05
3:56
14:01
1:37
15:38
2:40
18:18
1:14
19:32
5:41
25:13
1:06
26:19
5:54
32:13
1:01
33:14
20Isak Ericsson
Nyköpings OK
35:294:12
4:12
0:36
34:57
2:22
6:34
0:32
35:29
1:38
8:12
1:03
9:15
3:06
12:21
1:35
13:56
3:26
17:22
1:34
18:56
6:17
25:13
4:03
29:16
4:06
33:22
0:59
34:21
21Gunnar Engström
Linköpings OK
37:161:25
1:25
0:42
36:44
6:49
8:14
0:32
37:16
2:08
10:22
1:19
11:41
4:05
15:46
1:35
17:21
1:55
19:16
1:48
21:04
5:47
26:51
1:30
28:21
6:06
34:27
1:35
36:02
22Jakob Tomasson
Linköpings OK
40:563:22
3:22
0:49
40:20
1:34
4:56
0:36
40:56
1:44
6:40
1:10
7:50
4:16
12:06
6:25
18:31
1:58
20:29
1:47
22:16
7:32
29:48
1:16
31:04
7:21
38:25
1:06
39:31
23Axel Johansson
Finspångs SOK
45:241:51
1:51
0:43
44:37
4:05
5:56
0:47
45:24
2:28
8:24
1:29
9:53
5:50
15:43
5:02
20:45
2:14
22:59
2:42
25:41
6:41
32:22
1:13
33:35
9:01
42:36
1:18
43:54




D122700 m21 anmälda
1Signe Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
22:212:27
2:27
2:45
5:12
1:17
6:29
3:10
9:39
3:31
13:10
1:44
14:54
2:13
17:07
2:11
19:18
2:05
21:23
0:23
21:46
0:35
22:21
 
2Amanda Ivehammar
Linköpings OK
23:342:32
2:32
2:25
4:57
1:12
6:09
2:45
8:54
3:10
12:04
1:20
13:24
1:48
15:12
4:57
20:09
2:23
22:32
0:23
22:55
0:39
23:34
 
3Linnea Samuelsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
23:352:19
2:19
2:33
4:52
1:49
6:41
2:59
9:40
3:27
13:07
2:23
15:30
2:00
17:30
2:43
20:13
2:25
22:38
0:20
22:58
0:37
23:35
 
4Alice Marmelid
OK Roxen
27:503:45
3:45
2:48
6:33
1:23
7:56
3:16
11:12
4:05
15:17
1:42
16:59
2:08
19:07
5:07
24:14
2:28
26:42
0:25
27:07
0:43
27:50
 
5Towa Pettersson
OK Denseln
28:482:51
2:51
2:49
5:40
2:21
8:01
3:10
11:11
3:53
15:04
1:50
16:54
6:31
23:25
2:17
25:42
2:07
27:49
0:22
28:11
0:37
28:48
 
6Lovisa Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK
29:583:07
3:07
3:32
6:39
1:43
8:22
4:29
12:51
4:27
17:18
2:18
19:36
2:28
22:04
3:37
25:41
3:04
28:45
0:30
29:15
0:43
29:58
 
7Erica Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
32:103:08
3:08
3:08
6:16
3:55
10:11
4:29
14:40
5:31
20:11
2:01
22:12
2:54
25:06
2:59
28:05
2:52
30:57
0:30
31:27
0:43
32:10
 
8Elin Netz
OK Kolmården
32:412:57
2:57
5:33
8:30
3:58
12:28
3:17
15:45
3:54
19:39
1:52
21:31
2:09
23:40
5:53
29:33
2:01
31:34
0:26
32:00
0:41
32:41
 
9Linnea Jonsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
32:583:44
3:44
3:57
7:41
1:30
9:11
4:41
13:52
5:51
19:43
2:14
21:57
2:41
24:38
3:34
28:12
3:41
31:53
0:28
32:21
0:37
32:58
 
10Serina Salovaara
OK Roxen
33:142:40
2:40
7:33
10:13
1:41
11:54
5:19
17:13
4:42
21:55
1:58
23:53
2:50
26:43
2:49
29:32
2:36
32:08
0:28
32:36
0:38
33:14
 
11Anna Lithell
OK Linné
36:103:52
3:52
3:26
7:18
3:05
10:23
5:00
15:23
7:06
22:29
2:12
24:41
2:55
27:36
3:44
31:20
3:40
35:00
0:32
35:32
0:38
36:10
 
12Moa Hjort
OK Roxen
36:425:08
5:08
4:35
9:43
1:41
11:24
5:05
16:29
6:23
22:52
2:37
25:29
2:46
28:15
3:59
32:14
3:18
35:32
0:26
35:58
0:44
36:42
 
13Karolina Rönnbäck
OK Eken
38:244:06
4:06
6:05
10:11
2:03
12:14
8:20
20:34
5:42
26:16
2:11
28:27
2:50
31:17
2:56
34:13
2:53
37:06
0:30
37:36
0:48
38:24
 
14Hanna Lundgren
Linköpings OK
38:594:10
4:10
7:20
11:30
1:43
13:13
5:18
18:31
6:23
24:54
2:38
27:32
2:48
30:20
3:56
34:16
3:22
37:38
0:37
38:15
0:44
38:59
 
15Ellen Ekinge
OK Motala
39:194:24
4:24
5:03
9:27
2:23
11:50
6:12
18:02
5:46
23:48
2:34
26:22
3:28
29:50
3:35
33:25
4:31
37:56
0:32
38:28
0:51
39:19
 
16Hanna Roth
Linköpings OK
43:224:00
4:00
6:59
10:59
2:14
13:13
5:35
18:48
5:50
24:38
3:02
27:40
5:52
33:32
4:19
37:51
4:08
41:59
0:28
42:27
0:55
43:22
 
17Josefin Johansson
Linköpings OK
44:513:21
3:21
3:46
7:07
4:48
11:55
7:38
19:33
5:57
25:30
2:17
27:47
2:26
30:13
9:01
39:14
4:17
43:31
0:34
44:05
0:46
44:51
 
18Jonna Alfredsson
OK Roxen
49:086:11
6:11
7:45
13:56
2:32
16:28
6:51
23:19
9:08
32:27
2:50
35:17
4:40
39:57
3:29
43:26
4:26
47:52
0:33
48:25
0:43
49:08
 
19Sara Lindholm
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
50:114:33
4:33
4:54
9:27
2:46
12:13
8:21
20:34
8:06
28:40
2:34
31:14
3:58
35:12
8:16
43:28
5:07
48:35
0:52
49:27
0:44
50:11
 
20Amelie Johansson
Linköpings OK
50:346:30
6:30
4:19
10:49
3:18
14:07
4:24
18:31
11:46
30:17
2:40
32:57
3:02
35:59
9:24
45:23
3:51
49:14
0:35
49:49
0:45
50:34
 




H122700 m22 anmälda
1Philip Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
17:272:05
2:05
2:00
4:05
0:49
4:54
2:22
7:16
2:47
10:03
1:20
11:23
1:47
13:10
1:41
14:51
1:41
16:32
0:21
16:53
0:34
17:27
 
2Arvid Westerberg
OK Kolmården
17:591:57
1:57
2:38
4:35
0:48
5:23
2:16
7:39
2:53
10:32
1:20
11:52
1:48
13:40
1:39
15:19
1:45
17:04
0:24
17:28
0:31
17:59
 
3Emanuel Herberthson
Linköpings OK
18:571:56
1:56
2:18
4:14
1:02
5:16
2:28
7:44
2:59
10:43
1:20
12:03
1:52
13:55
2:27
16:22
1:43
18:05
0:18
18:23
0:34
18:57
 
4Leo Johansson
OK Kolmården
19:052:05
2:05
2:13
4:18
0:58
5:16
2:37
7:53
3:02
10:55
1:30
12:25
1:54
14:19
1:53
16:12
1:52
18:04
0:22
18:26
0:39
19:05
 
5Simon Johansson
OK Kolmården
19:061:57
1:57
1:59
3:56
2:26
6:22
2:24
8:46
2:52
11:38
1:17
12:55
1:44
14:39
1:36
16:15
1:56
18:11
0:19
18:30
0:36
19:06
 
6Albin Falk
Nyköpings OK
20:182:18
2:18
2:05
4:23
1:05
5:28
2:35
8:03
3:19
11:22
1:33
12:55
2:04
14:59
1:57
16:56
2:25
19:21
0:22
19:43
0:35
20:18
 
7Valter Pettersson
OK Tisaren
20:592:35
2:35
2:39
5:14
1:19
6:33
2:43
9:16
3:10
12:26
1:19
13:45
2:55
16:40
1:41
18:21
1:44
20:05
0:20
20:25
0:34
20:59
 
8Isak Anängen
Nyköpings OK
21:052:32
2:32
2:42
5:14
1:36
6:50
2:32
9:22
3:31
12:53
1:28
14:21
2:03
16:24
1:40
18:04
2:10
20:14
0:20
20:34
0:31
21:05
 
9Viktor Waernqvist
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
21:062:32
2:32
2:44
5:16
1:06
6:22
2:52
9:14
3:23
12:37
1:30
14:07
2:06
16:13
2:00
18:13
2:03
20:16
0:20
20:36
0:30
21:06
 
10Joel Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
21:212:10
2:10
3:04
5:14
1:18
6:32
2:40
9:12
3:11
12:23
1:30
13:53
2:05
15:58
2:11
18:09
2:15
20:24
0:23
20:47
0:34
21:21
 
11Samuel Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
21:452:24
2:24
2:13
4:37
1:21
5:58
2:46
8:44
3:25
12:09
1:31
13:40
2:22
16:02
2:21
18:23
2:21
20:44
0:25
21:09
0:36
21:45
 
12Assar Johansson
GOIF Tjalve
24:132:58
2:58
3:13
6:11
1:30
7:41
2:51
10:32
3:51
14:23
1:55
16:18
2:20
18:38
2:17
20:55
2:16
23:11
0:26
23:37
0:36
24:13
 
13Mattis Nilsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
24:431:56
1:56
2:14
4:10
3:50
8:00
2:16
10:16
2:54
13:10
1:20
14:30
1:45
16:15
5:33
21:48
2:02
23:50
0:21
24:11
0:32
24:43
 
14Tobias Sjöstedt
OK Måsen
28:502:38
2:38
2:42
5:20
1:57
7:17
3:36
10:53
6:00
16:53
1:55
18:48
2:37
21:25
2:33
23:58
3:50
27:48
0:23
28:11
0:39
28:50
 
15Karl Hjellström
Gränna-Bygdens OK
29:203:04
3:04
3:42
6:46
1:38
8:24
3:24
11:48
4:44
16:32
1:56
18:28
2:31
20:59
4:43
25:42
2:37
28:19
0:25
28:44
0:36
29:20
 
16Casper Hedar
OK Tor
29:296:55
6:55
2:38
9:33
1:37
11:10
2:55
14:05
3:52
17:57
1:46
19:43
3:10
22:53
2:28
25:21
2:55
28:16
0:27
28:43
0:46
29:29
 
17Oskar Källman
OK Hällen
30:323:16
3:16
3:27
6:43
1:27
8:10
4:28
12:38
4:11
16:49
1:40
18:29
2:23
20:52
4:44
25:36
3:36
29:12
0:37
29:49
0:43
30:32
 
18Fabian Walerius
Gamleby OK
34:263:27
3:27
3:37
7:04
2:13
9:17
4:19
13:36
8:25
22:01
1:57
23:58
2:44
26:42
3:06
29:48
3:30
33:18
0:28
33:46
0:40
34:26
 
19Albin Alfredsson
OK Roxen
36:172:51
2:51
8:47
11:38
1:51
13:29
4:10
17:39
5:13
22:52
2:12
25:04
3:08
28:12
3:32
31:44
3:29
35:13
0:27
35:40
0:37
36:17
 
20Samuel Camarda
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:593:08
3:08
16:20
19:28
2:24
21:52
3:59
25:51
4:18
30:09
1:54
32:03
2:44
34:47
2:16
37:03
2:41
39:44
0:35
40:19
0:40
40:59
 
21Albin Eronn
Linköpings OK
48:582:40
2:40
3:50
6:30
11:19
17:49
5:54
23:43
7:34
31:17
3:08
34:25
4:05
38:30
3:32
42:02
5:19
47:21
0:56
48:17
0:41
48:58
 
22William Lindfors
OK Roxen
58:2811:17
11:17
4:46
16:03
3:26
19:29
17:55
37:24
5:55
43:19
2:32
45:51
3:34
49:25
4:21
53:46
3:29
57:15
0:32
57:47
0:41
58:28
 




D12 Kort2230 m1 anmälda
1Emmy Lindgren
Linköpings OK
25:204:26
4:26
2:39
7:05
0:56
8:01
1:55
9:56
6:40
16:36
2:06
18:42
2:03
20:45
1:47
22:32
1:02
23:34
1:02
24:36
0:44
25:20
 




H12 Kort2230 m1 anmälda
1Fredrik Kämmerling
OK Motala
23:353:11
3:11
2:54
6:05
1:03
7:08
2:44
9:52
2:44
12:36
2:50
15:26
2:49
18:15
2:31
20:46
0:54
21:40
1:17
22:57
0:38
23:35
 




D102230 m25 anmälda
1Kerstin Ljungemyr
OK Kolmården
16:512:29
2:29
1:36
4:05
0:39
4:44
1:30
6:14
3:22
9:36
1:42
11:18
1:46
13:04
1:21
14:25
0:54
15:19
1:00
16:19
0:32
16:51
 
2Alice Ek
Nyköpings OK
17:023:09
3:09
2:34
5:43
0:39
6:22
1:38
8:00
1:32
9:32
2:12
11:44
1:38
13:22
1:27
14:49
0:48
15:37
0:43
16:20
0:42
17:02
 
3Sara Wänström
Trosabygdens OK
17:302:55
2:55
1:53
4:48
0:44
5:32
1:37
7:09
1:54
9:03
1:47
10:50
1:55
12:45
1:32
14:17
1:07
15:24
1:27
16:51
0:39
17:30
 
4Linnea Lundh
OK Kolmården
18:122:41
2:41
1:54
4:35
2:35
7:10
1:36
8:46
1:51
10:37
1:56
12:33
1:53
14:26
1:22
15:48
0:48
16:36
0:59
17:35
0:37
18:12
 
Eira Hertin
Västerviks OK
18:123:15
3:15
2:10
5:25
1:21
6:46
1:31
8:17
1:35
9:52
2:03
11:55
1:43
13:38
1:50
15:28
1:02
16:30
1:05
17:35
0:37
18:12
 
6Jensine Svensson
Finspångs SOK
19:084:51
4:51
1:44
6:35
1:27
8:02
1:31
9:33
1:44
11:17
1:58
13:15
1:49
15:04
1:30
16:34
0:53
17:27
1:01
18:28
0:40
19:08
 
7Fanny Östlund
OK Kolmården
20:292:52
2:52
3:12
6:04
0:55
6:59
1:59
8:58
2:07
11:05
2:25
13:30
2:20
15:50
1:43
17:33
1:20
18:53
0:57
19:50
0:39
20:29
 
8Alice Johansson
Finspångs SOK
21:183:30
3:30
5:06
8:36
1:36
10:12
1:29
11:41
1:43
13:24
1:55
15:19
1:52
17:11
1:36
18:47
0:56
19:43
0:49
20:32
0:46
21:18
 
9Miranda Karlsson
GOIF Tjalve
21:453:49
3:49
2:39
6:28
1:17
7:45
2:05
9:50
2:18
12:08
2:35
14:43
2:10
16:53
1:42
18:35
1:20
19:55
1:13
21:08
0:37
21:45
 
10Miranda Fredriksson
Nyköpings OK
23:413:07
3:07
2:46
5:53
2:54
8:47
2:16
11:03
2:42
13:45
2:45
16:30
2:00
18:30
2:12
20:42
1:14
21:56
1:06
23:02
0:39
23:41
 
11Agnes Liwell
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
24:583:53
3:53
4:15
8:08
0:39
8:47
1:46
10:33
3:07
13:40
2:50
16:30
4:00
20:30
1:27
21:57
1:28
23:25
0:53
24:18
0:40
24:58
 
12Emilia Gustafsson
OK Roxen
26:334:26
4:26
2:37
7:03
2:36
9:39
2:04
11:43
3:54
15:37
2:44
18:21
2:37
20:58
2:16
23:14
1:30
24:44
1:01
25:45
0:48
26:33
 
13Märta Kämmerling
OK Motala
28:293:46
3:46
2:49
6:35
1:42
8:17
2:08
10:25
7:05
17:30
3:03
20:33
2:32
23:05
2:01
25:06
1:22
26:28
1:08
27:36
0:53
28:29
 
14Matilda Mars
OK Roxen
28:424:23
4:23
3:13
7:36
2:54
10:30
2:54
13:24
3:27
16:51
3:28
20:19
2:44
23:03
2:17
25:20
1:18
26:38
1:18
27:56
0:46
28:42
 
15Vera Carlsson
OK Hällen
29:204:20
4:20
3:21
7:41
5:57
13:38
2:35
16:13
2:28
18:41
2:34
21:15
2:42
23:57
2:03
26:00
1:32
27:32
1:02
28:34
0:46
29:20
 
16Ebba Crispin
OK Denseln
33:133:22
3:22
3:36
6:58
10:26
17:24
2:23
19:47
2:25
22:12
3:01
25:13
3:14
28:27
1:54
30:21
1:24
31:45
0:43
32:28
0:45
33:13
 
17Ida Hjort
OK Roxen
33:205:32
5:32
3:08
8:40
1:41
10:21
3:09
13:30
8:09
21:39
2:57
24:36
4:01
28:37
2:15
30:52
0:57
31:49
0:47
32:36
0:44
33:20
 
18Anna Bell Eräpuro
OK Roxen
33:306:02
6:02
4:18
10:20
4:17
14:37
2:18
16:55
2:51
19:46
3:08
22:54
2:18
25:12
3:00
28:12
2:30
30:42
2:04
32:46
0:44
33:30
 
19Sofi Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
34:375:35
5:35
10:15
15:50
0:54
16:44
3:10
19:54
3:27
23:21
2:51
26:12
2:54
29:06
2:23
31:29
1:01
32:30
1:21
33:51
0:46
34:37
 
20Malin Borg
Linköpings OK
35:175:58
5:58
3:08
9:06
6:38
15:44
2:24
18:08
2:51
20:59
3:11
24:10
3:22
27:32
2:41
30:13
3:03
33:16
1:12
34:28
0:49
35:17
 




H102230 m21 anmälda
1Sverre Röjgård
OK Kolmården
13:382:06
2:06
1:33
3:39
0:33
4:12
1:25
5:37
1:21
6:58
1:37
8:35
1:35
10:10
1:14
11:24
0:46
12:10
0:37
12:47
0:51
13:38
 
2Albin Hjellström
Gränna-Bygdens OK
16:292:38
2:38
1:53
4:31
0:43
5:14
1:46
7:00
1:49
8:49
2:05
10:54
1:52
12:46
1:25
14:11
0:53
15:04
0:45
15:49
0:40
16:29
 
3Valter Fredriksson
GOIF Tjalve
17:122:45
2:45
1:49
4:34
0:49
5:23
1:43
7:06
3:09
10:15
1:44
11:59
1:46
13:45
1:17
15:02
0:54
15:56
0:42
16:38
0:34
17:12
 
4Sven Sjöqvist
OK Måsen
17:552:27
2:27
2:09
4:36
0:48
5:24
1:30
6:54
1:42
8:36
1:59
10:35
2:12
12:47
2:00
14:47
1:47
16:34
0:47
17:21
0:34
17:55
 
5Carl Hedegård
OK Kolmården
18:192:46
2:46
1:53
4:39
0:40
5:19
1:49
7:08
1:53
9:01
3:17
12:18
1:59
14:17
1:28
15:45
0:58
16:43
0:59
17:42
0:37
18:19
 
6Hugo Kindborn
OK Hällen
18:373:04
3:04
2:09
5:13
1:42
6:55
1:56
8:51
1:40
10:31
2:16
12:47
1:51
14:38
1:31
16:09
0:55
17:04
0:51
17:55
0:42
18:37
 
7Daniel Jonsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
19:113:00
3:00
2:06
5:06
0:47
5:53
2:18
8:11
2:24
10:35
2:14
12:49
2:23
15:12
1:39
16:51
0:55
17:46
0:42
18:28
0:43
19:11
 
8Jacob Påledal
OK Roxen
21:584:47
4:47
2:49
7:36
0:49
8:25
2:09
10:34
1:50
12:24
2:11
14:35
2:00
16:35
1:36
18:11
1:57
20:08
1:05
21:13
0:45
21:58
 
9Rasmus Påledal
OK Roxen
23:033:06
3:06
3:57
7:03
0:46
7:49
2:27
10:16
2:28
12:44
2:36
15:20
2:21
17:41
2:17
19:58
1:04
21:02
1:13
22:15
0:48
23:03
 
10August Ekinge
OK Motala
23:163:34
3:34
3:57
7:31
2:11
9:42
1:54
11:36
2:51
14:27
2:05
16:32
2:04
18:36
1:57
20:33
1:15
21:48
0:49
22:37
0:39
23:16
 
11Oscar Ekenborg
Nyköpings OK
24:153:06
3:06
2:08
5:14
2:24
7:38
1:51
9:29
2:35
12:04
2:19
14:23
2:28
16:51
3:45
20:36
1:58
22:34
1:03
23:37
0:38
24:15
 
12Mattis Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
24:533:21
3:21
2:13
5:34
2:06
7:40
1:45
9:25
5:11
14:36
3:09
17:45
1:59
19:44
1:44
21:28
1:27
22:55
1:15
24:10
0:43
24:53
 
13Gustaf Kullberg
Björkfors GOIF
25:235:38
5:38
2:54
8:32
1:54
10:26
2:21
12:47
2:15
15:02
2:41
17:43
2:22
20:05
2:10
22:15
1:08
23:23
1:21
24:44
0:39
25:23
 
14David Strömbäck
OK Denseln
25:573:52
3:52
2:57
6:49
4:15
11:04
2:16
13:20
3:04
16:24
2:31
18:55
2:10
21:05
1:53
22:58
1:05
24:03
1:02
25:05
0:52
25:57
 
15Gustav Norberg
OK Hällen
26:164:29
4:29
3:14
7:43
2:04
9:47
2:50
12:37
2:25
15:02
2:30
17:32
2:48
20:20
2:18
22:38
1:25
24:03
1:17
25:20
0:56
26:16
 
16Måns Björnskiöld
OK Roxen
30:333:01
3:01
1:53
4:54
12:31
17:25
2:17
19:42
2:51
22:33
1:56
24:29
2:08
26:37
1:34
28:11
1:02
29:13
0:42
29:55
0:38
30:33
 
17Tronje Skoglund
OK Motala
31:223:24
3:24
4:25
7:49
3:11
11:00
2:22
13:22
3:55
17:17
3:16
20:33
5:58
26:31
2:16
28:47
1:16
30:03
0:39
30:42
0:40
31:22
 
Oliver Höög
OK Motala
Ej godk.3:43
3:43
3:29
7:12
 
10:37
5:57
16:34
2:59
19:33
2:38
22:11
1:51
24:02
1:09
25:11
1:27
26:38
0:43
27:21
 
Hugo Persson
OK Denseln
Ej godk.3:18
3:18
2:12
5:30
1:08
6:38
1:44
8:22
1:46
10:08
2:18
12:26
1:58
14:24
1:30
15:54
 
17:30
0:38
18:08
 
Simon Flankegård
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.4:32
4:32
2:24
6:56
1:47
8:43
1:43
10:26
      
51:39
 
Alexander Vahlberg
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.5:55
5:55
3:00
8:55
 
14:42
3:44
18:26
2:32
20:58
2:03
23:01
1:55
24:56
1:03
25:59
1:03
27:02
0:53
27:55
 




D353510 m2 anmälda
1Jenny Källman
OK Hällen
72:203:21
3:21
4:06
70:06
3:32
6:53
1:25
71:31
17:11
24:04
0:49
72:20
3:39
27:43
3:31
31:14
5:01
36:15
9:02
45:17
5:07
50:24
6:32
56:56
2:03
58:59
3:13
62:12
3:48
66:00
2Jenny Karlsson
Hammarkinds OK
122:154:17
4:17
6:22
119:05
4:14
8:31
2:14
121:19
16:05
24:36
0:56
122:15
9:13
33:49
4:40
38:29
23:10
61:39
10:29
72:08
3:16
75:24
8:38
84:02
8:23
92:25
10:08
102:33
10:10
112:43




H354700 m10 anmälda
1Håkan Samor
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
34:401:27
1:27
2:20
29:01
1:40
3:07
2:00
31:01
1:46
4:53
2:26
33:27
4:42
9:35
0:39
34:06
1:30
11:05
0:34
34:40
3:48
14:53
1:44
16:37
1:31
18:08
2:04
20:12
2:33
22:45
1:10
23:55
2:46
26:41
2Bertil Eronn
Linköpings OK
36:531:31
1:31
2:46
29:59
1:30
3:01
3:15
33:14
1:39
4:40
2:34
35:48
4:18
8:58
0:35
36:23
1:33
10:31
0:30
36:53
4:13
14:44
1:36
16:20
1:31
17:51
2:06
19:57
3:06
23:03
1:22
24:25
2:48
27:13
3James Melander
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
47:141:54
1:54
2:57
39:31
1:58
3:52
3:12
42:43
2:15
6:07
3:03
45:46
6:13
12:20
0:44
46:30
2:11
14:31
0:44
47:14
5:15
19:46
2:36
22:22
2:03
24:25
3:11
27:36
3:45
31:21
1:20
32:41
3:53
36:34
4Anders Knutsson
Linköpings OK
48:481:38
1:38
3:02
42:11
1:55
3:33
2:44
44:55
1:57
5:30
2:39
47:34
4:54
10:24
0:36
48:10
1:57
12:21
0:38
48:48
4:24
16:45
1:58
18:43
1:44
20:27
5:14
25:41
5:10
30:51
3:17
34:08
5:01
39:09
5Petter Walerius
Gamleby OK
57:272:48
2:48
4:09
47:37
2:08
4:56
4:38
52:15
1:49
6:45
3:52
56:07
5:29
12:14
0:48
56:55
3:53
16:07
0:32
57:27
4:40
20:47
2:02
22:49
1:54
24:43
3:33
28:16
6:27
34:43
3:30
38:13
5:15
43:28
6Thorbjörn Gustafsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
61:292:03
2:03
4:13
51:34
2:20
4:23
3:35
55:09
2:34
6:57
4:26
59:35
7:23
14:20
0:59
60:34
2:44
17:04
0:55
61:29
5:27
22:31
2:31
25:02
3:26
28:28
3:10
31:38
4:17
35:55
2:24
38:19
9:02
47:21
7Nils-Åke Skoglund
OK Motala
98:402:22
2:22
9:22
86:51
2:19
4:41
5:26
92:17
2:24
7:05
5:05
97:22
7:18
14:23
0:42
98:04
7:04
21:27
0:36
98:40
14:04
35:31
11:56
47:27
2:21
49:48
4:29
54:17
4:41
58:58
2:01
60:59
16:30
77:29




D403510 m13 anmälda
1Annica Crispin
OK Denseln
31:061:39
1:39
2:24
29:35
1:18
2:57
0:56
30:31
4:43
7:40
0:35
31:06
1:52
9:32
1:45
11:17
2:55
14:12
3:12
17:24
1:09
18:33
3:04
21:37
1:23
23:00
2:01
25:01
2:10
27:11
2Annika Asketun
OK Roxen
33:141:45
1:45
2:25
31:28
1:16
3:01
1:02
32:30
4:26
7:27
0:44
33:14
2:02
9:29
2:35
12:04
2:40
14:44
4:05
18:49
1:26
20:15
3:15
23:30
1:27
24:57
2:08
27:05
1:58
29:03
3Annika Ivarsson
Linköpings OK
35:541:59
1:59
2:46
33:56
1:27
3:26
1:13
35:09
5:01
8:27
0:45
35:54
2:06
10:33
2:09
12:42
2:52
15:34
3:54
19:28
1:41
21:09
3:26
24:35
1:33
26:08
2:14
28:22
2:48
31:10
4Maria Pettersson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:201:46
1:46
2:55
35:55
1:28
3:14
0:51
36:46
4:57
8:11
0:34
37:20
2:04
10:15
2:01
12:16
2:56
15:12
4:16
19:28
2:27
21:55
3:38
25:33
1:46
27:19
2:57
30:16
2:44
33:00
5Kristina Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
37:221:47
1:47
2:27
35:47
1:34
3:21
0:58
36:45
4:48
8:09
0:37
37:22
2:05
10:14
1:55
12:09
2:35
14:44
7:18
22:02
2:44
24:46
3:43
28:29
1:24
29:53
2:02
31:55
1:25
33:20
6Lena Lindman
Finspångs SOK
39:072:23
2:23
3:07
37:18
1:38
4:01
1:05
38:23
5:27
9:28
0:44
39:07
2:25
11:53
2:23
14:16
3:15
17:31
5:15
22:46
1:27
24:13
4:02
28:15
1:24
29:39
2:51
32:30
1:41
34:11
7Eva Engman
OK Denseln
47:572:33
2:33
3:27
46:11
2:06
4:39
1:07
47:18
6:05
10:44
0:39
47:57
3:13
13:57
3:27
17:24
3:30
20:54
5:31
26:25
3:41
30:06
6:27
36:33
1:29
38:02
2:30
40:32
2:12
42:44
8Susanne Pettersson
OK Roxen
49:062:18
2:18
3:22
47:23
1:26
3:44
0:59
48:22
6:08
9:52
0:44
49:06
2:02
11:54
2:27
14:21
2:57
17:18
6:50
24:08
3:37
27:45
7:51
35:36
1:31
37:07
2:12
39:19
4:42
44:01
9Mia Eronn
Linköpings OK
50:423:14
3:14
5:19
47:36
1:56
5:10
1:40
49:16
6:53
12:03
1:26
50:42
3:11
15:14
3:05
18:19
4:12
22:31
5:15
27:46
2:23
30:09
4:11
34:20
1:58
36:18
3:30
39:48
2:29
42:17
10Anna Kullberg
Björkfors GOIF
53:522:42
2:42
5:16
51:37
1:49
4:31
1:23
53:00
6:39
11:10
0:52
53:52
2:31
13:41
2:50
16:31
3:54
20:25
11:35
32:00
2:13
34:13
4:35
38:48
1:50
40:38
2:57
43:35
2:46
46:21
11Åsa Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
59:472:13
2:13
3:13
58:07
1:40
3:53
1:02
59:09
15:32
19:25
0:38
59:47
2:53
22:18
2:13
24:31
4:46
29:17
6:40
35:57
4:33
40:30
4:23
44:53
1:47
46:40
5:28
52:08
2:46
54:54
12Anna Öhrwall Rönnbäck
OK Eken
69:232:50
2:50
3:11
67:37
1:51
4:41
1:10
68:47
21:26
26:07
0:36
69:23
2:09
28:16
2:11
30:27
7:30
37:57
7:59
45:56
2:14
48:10
5:09
53:19
4:36
57:55
3:33
61:28
2:58
64:26
13Liselott Roth
Linköpings OK
71:193:04
3:04
4:17
69:13
2:14
5:18
1:23
70:36
16:40
21:58
0:43
71:19
4:34
26:32
2:54
29:26
3:43
33:09
5:15
38:24
8:44
47:08
5:13
52:21
3:22
55:43
3:34
59:17
5:39
64:56




H404320 m25 anmälda
1Johan Pettersson
OK Motala
29:431:22
1:22
2:41
23:00
1:08
2:30
2:05
25:05
1:52
4:22
1:37
26:42
2:24
6:46
2:02
28:44
1:35
8:21
0:29
29:13
1:20
9:41
0:30
29:43
2:49
12:30
1:35
14:05
0:32
14:37
1:49
16:26
2:39
19:05
1:14
20:19
2Per Magnusson
Linköpings OK
32:571:15
1:15
3:33
25:35
1:14
2:29
1:59
27:34
1:53
4:22
1:48
29:22
2:22
6:44
2:33
31:55
1:40
8:24
0:31
32:26
1:28
9:52
0:31
32:57
2:54
12:46
1:28
14:14
0:35
14:49
2:06
16:55
3:00
19:55
2:07
22:02
3Åke Ljunggren
Linköpings OK
34:502:04
2:04
3:07
27:57
1:18
3:22
1:59
29:56
2:18
5:40
1:39
31:35
2:53
8:33
2:09
33:44
3:42
12:15
0:33
34:17
1:35
13:50
0:33
34:50
3:04
16:54
1:38
18:32
0:53
19:25
1:58
21:23
1:57
23:20
1:30
24:50
4Erik Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
35:071:29
1:29
3:43
27:40
1:20
2:49
2:03
29:43
2:21
5:10
1:41
31:24
3:08
8:18
2:35
33:59
2:11
10:29
0:33
34:32
1:30
11:59
0:35
35:07
3:01
15:00
1:38
16:38
0:51
17:29
2:35
20:04
2:18
22:22
1:35
23:57
5Mats Liwell
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
36:031:50
1:50
3:48
27:59
1:15
3:05
2:09
30:08
2:18
5:23
1:58
32:06
2:43
8:06
2:52
34:58
2:15
10:21
0:32
35:30
1:48
12:09
0:33
36:03
3:15
15:24
1:44
17:08
0:54
18:02
2:15
20:17
2:13
22:30
1:41
24:11
6Sören Nilsson Påledal
OK Roxen
36:211:36
1:36
3:20
28:00
1:23
2:59
2:58
30:58
2:20
5:19
1:52
32:50
2:58
8:17
2:10
35:00
2:13
10:30
0:42
35:42
1:53
12:23
0:39
36:21
3:25
15:48
1:52
17:40
0:47
18:27
2:20
20:47
2:22
23:09
1:31
24:40
7Mikael Kindborn
OK Hällen
37:511:58
1:58
5:42
31:04
1:14
3:12
1:52
32:56
2:02
5:14
1:32
34:28
3:00
8:14
2:12
36:40
2:07
10:21
0:34
37:14
2:01
12:22
0:37
37:51
3:10
15:32
2:14
17:46
0:45
18:31
2:17
20:48
3:08
23:56
1:26
25:22
8Stefan Nyström
OK Roxen
38:011:26
1:26
3:35
29:26
1:19
2:45
2:35
32:01
2:24
5:09
2:37
34:38
3:09
8:18
2:07
36:45
2:01
10:19
0:39
37:24
1:48
12:07
0:37
38:01
3:13
15:20
1:43
17:03
0:40
17:43
2:21
20:04
2:11
22:15
3:36
25:51
9Magnus Elwin
IFK Enskede
38:111:43
1:43
3:47
29:47
1:40
3:23
2:32
32:19
2:18
5:41
2:10
34:29
3:12
8:53
2:25
36:54
2:29
11:22
0:43
37:37
2:01
13:23
0:34
38:11
3:32
16:55
1:47
18:42
0:43
19:25
2:14
21:39
2:28
24:07
1:53
26:00
10Christian Eriksson
Linköpings OK
38:132:22
2:22
3:45
30:35
1:36
3:58
2:13
32:48
2:31
6:29
1:56
34:44
3:20
9:49
2:16
37:00
2:10
11:59
0:36
37:36
1:59
13:58
0:37
38:13
3:29
17:27
1:54
19:21
0:44
20:05
2:25
22:30
2:30
25:00
1:50
26:50
11Per Kempe
OK Denseln
39:181:28
1:28
4:31
31:11
1:31
2:59
2:20
33:31
2:26
5:25
1:57
35:28
3:12
8:37
2:29
37:57
2:08
10:45
0:40
38:37
1:44
12:29
0:41
39:18
3:46
16:15
2:02
18:17
0:54
19:11
2:33
21:44
2:50
24:34
2:06
26:40
12Erik Karlsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
40:141:26
1:26
5:20
32:57
1:26
2:52
2:02
34:59
2:06
4:58
2:00
36:59
3:03
8:01
2:05
39:04
1:48
9:49
0:34
39:38
2:08
11:57
0:36
40:14
3:33
15:30
2:10
17:40
0:49
18:29
2:03
20:32
4:34
25:06
2:31
27:37
13Björn Carlsson
OK Hällen
41:472:26
2:26
4:13
33:40
1:29
3:55
2:07
35:47
2:34
6:29
2:05
37:52
3:17
9:46
2:46
40:38
2:36
12:22
0:34
41:12
2:55
15:17
0:35
41:47
4:48
20:05
1:54
21:59
0:47
22:46
2:20
25:06
2:44
27:50
1:37
29:27
14Örjan Sandell
OK Roxen
43:481:37
1:37
4:54
36:02
1:35
3:12
2:09
38:11
2:27
5:39
1:53
40:04
4:06
9:45
2:35
42:39
2:35
12:20
0:34
43:13
1:33
13:53
0:35
43:48
3:58
17:51
3:43
21:34
1:03
22:37
2:29
25:06
2:50
27:56
3:12
31:08
15Patric Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
43:544:24
4:24
4:06
35:43
1:38
6:02
2:16
37:59
2:32
8:34
1:54
39:53
3:09
11:43
2:48
42:41
2:45
14:28
0:36
43:17
2:52
17:20
0:37
43:54
4:41
22:01
2:08
24:09
0:45
24:54
2:29
27:23
2:43
30:06
1:31
31:37
16Jan Johansson
OK Hällen
44:511:57
1:57
4:43
35:12
2:00
3:57
2:29
37:41
2:49
6:46
2:16
39:57
3:38
10:24
3:28
43:25
3:05
13:29
0:44
44:09
2:07
15:36
0:42
44:51
4:07
19:43
2:11
21:54
0:59
22:53
2:35
25:28
3:06
28:34
1:55
30:29
17Mikael Larsson
OK Hällen
46:081:06
1:06
5:20
36:15
1:44
2:50
2:57
39:12
2:54
5:44
3:17
42:29
3:11
8:55
2:34
45:03
2:34
11:29
0:33
45:36
2:34
14:03
0:32
46:08
3:45
17:48
5:40
23:28
0:47
24:15
2:24
26:39
2:30
29:09
1:46
30:55
18Stefan Gustafsson
OK Hällen
47:191:55
1:55
5:11
37:37
1:43
3:38
2:44
40:21
2:52
6:30
2:29
42:50
3:44
10:14
3:03
45:53
3:12
13:26
0:44
46:37
2:28
15:54
0:42
47:19
4:10
20:04
2:18
22:22
1:10
23:32
3:10
26:42
3:35
30:17
2:09
32:26
19Tomas Boman
Linköpings OK
47:442:09
2:09
7:01
38:10
1:36
3:45
2:57
41:07
4:01
7:46
1:59
43:06
3:23
11:09
3:28
46:34
2:01
13:10
0:35
47:09
1:48
14:58
0:35
47:44
3:33
18:31
1:52
20:23
0:45
21:08
2:30
23:38
5:12
28:50
2:19
31:09
Mattias Zeijlon
OK Hällen
47:441:53
1:53
8:06
39:58
2:09
4:02
2:17
42:15
2:37
6:39
1:53
44:08
4:00
10:39
2:28
46:36
4:04
14:43
0:35
47:11
2:02
16:45
0:33
47:44
4:27
21:12
2:17
23:29
0:55
24:24
2:42
27:06
3:04
30:10
1:42
31:52
21Sven-Johan Prytz
GOIF Tjalve
51:441:44
1:44
4:16
43:20
1:31
3:15
2:21
45:41
8:12
11:27
2:06
47:47
3:54
15:21
2:48
50:35
4:04
19:25
0:34
51:09
1:51
21:16
0:35
51:44
3:30
24:46
1:44
26:30
0:44
27:14
2:27
29:41
7:00
36:41
2:23
39:04
22Robert Karlsson
OK Hällen
52:051:43
1:43
4:55
42:17
1:48
3:31
2:53
45:10
3:07
6:38
2:29
47:39
3:32
10:10
3:18
50:57
2:49
12:59
0:35
51:32
2:11
15:10
0:33
52:05
4:25
19:35
1:55
21:30
0:55
22:25
2:54
25:19
8:20
33:39
3:43
37:22
23Roger Norberg
OK Hällen
54:421:47
1:47
10:32
46:07
2:07
3:54
2:17
48:24
2:38
6:32
1:59
50:23
3:39
10:11
2:56
53:19
2:44
12:55
0:42
54:01
4:50
17:45
0:41
54:42
4:03
21:48
4:54
26:42
0:58
27:40
2:50
30:30
2:53
33:23
2:12
35:35
24Anders Ekinge
OK Motala
63:592:36
2:36
9:43
52:12
1:44
4:20
3:09
55:21
2:56
7:16
3:41
59:02
3:48
11:04
3:42
62:44
3:13
14:17
0:40
63:24
2:09
16:26
0:35
63:59
15:02
31:28
2:06
33:34
0:50
34:24
2:49
37:13
3:09
40:22
2:07
42:29




D452970 m19 anmälda
1Marie Hedar
OK Tor
28:292:29
2:29
0:43
28:29
1:09
3:38
2:59
6:37
2:05
8:42
2:10
10:52
1:54
12:46
2:35
15:21
3:13
18:34
1:42
20:16
1:54
22:10
4:05
26:15
1:31
27:46
2Mia Lindberg
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
30:222:36
2:36
0:42
30:22
1:07
3:43
3:38
7:21
1:55
9:16
2:19
11:35
2:20
13:55
2:43
16:38
3:33
20:11
2:31
22:42
1:45
24:27
3:38
28:05
1:35
29:40
3Maria Wallström
Nyköpings OK
30:292:32
2:32
0:41
30:29
1:07
3:39
3:18
6:57
1:47
8:44
2:24
11:08
2:12
13:20
3:01
16:21
3:12
19:33
3:05
22:38
1:53
24:31
3:44
28:15
1:33
29:48
4Bodil Molin
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
31:493:44
3:44
0:39
31:49
1:06
4:50
3:18
8:08
2:09
10:17
2:52
13:09
2:17
15:26
2:32
17:58
3:54
21:52
2:10
24:02
1:50
25:52
3:37
29:29
1:41
31:10
5Carina Kalered
OK Denseln
32:273:03
3:03
0:37
32:27
1:16
4:19
3:11
7:30
2:00
9:30
2:48
12:18
2:17
14:35
2:46
17:21
3:31
20:52
2:36
23:28
2:00
25:28
4:47
30:15
1:35
31:50
6Eva-Lena Jonsson
Nyköpings OK
32:393:47
3:47
0:43
32:39
1:18
5:05
4:12
9:17
3:18
12:35
2:15
14:50
2:11
17:01
2:28
19:29
3:27
22:56
1:47
24:43
1:47
26:30
3:49
30:19
1:37
31:56
7Gitte Engström
Linköpings OK
32:573:37
3:37
0:46
32:57
1:21
4:58
3:33
8:31
2:14
10:45
2:27
13:12
2:06
15:18
2:53
18:11
3:31
21:42
3:09
24:51
1:45
26:36
3:46
30:22
1:49
32:11
8Lena Malmström
GOIF Tjalve
34:472:43
2:43
0:42
34:47
1:20
4:03
3:02
7:05
2:09
9:14
2:37
11:51
2:16
14:07
3:04
17:11
3:56
21:07
5:29
26:36
1:50
28:26
4:09
32:35
1:30
34:05
9Karin Skullman
Linköpings OK
34:533:06
3:06
0:48
34:53
1:32
4:38
4:16
8:54
1:58
10:52
2:28
13:20
2:25
15:45
3:22
19:07
4:54
24:01
2:09
26:10
2:01
28:11
4:12
32:23
1:42
34:05
10Inger Gustås
Linköpings OK
35:392:30
2:30
0:37
35:39
1:10
3:40
3:26
7:06
1:58
9:04
3:03
12:07
2:45
14:52
2:41
17:33
4:22
21:55
4:09
26:04
3:28
29:32
3:26
32:58
2:04
35:02
11Maria Zeijlon
OK Hällen
36:232:44
2:44
0:34
36:23
1:04
3:48
3:13
7:01
1:47
8:48
2:19
11:07
2:29
13:36
5:11
18:47
3:34
22:21
4:10
26:31
3:49
30:20
4:06
34:26
1:23
35:49
12Helena Holm
OK Roxen
38:133:05
3:05
0:43
38:13
1:21
4:26
4:15
8:41
3:14
11:55
2:59
14:54
3:14
18:08
3:23
21:31
4:38
26:09
2:11
28:20
2:13
30:33
4:48
35:21
2:09
37:30
13Pia Gustås
OK Linné
38:203:36
3:36
0:41
38:20
1:21
4:57
5:29
10:26
2:25
12:51
2:24
15:15
2:19
17:34
3:06
20:40
4:07
24:47
2:37
27:24
3:08
30:32
5:21
35:53
1:46
37:39
14Monika Lundqvist
Skogspojkarnas OK
51:314:31
4:31
1:07
51:31
1:38
6:09
5:17
11:26
2:57
14:23
3:49
18:12
3:57
22:09
4:46
26:55
6:16
33:11
4:32
37:43
3:03
40:46
6:52
47:38
2:46
50:24
15Karin Olofsson
Linköpings OK
53:415:11
5:11
0:39
53:41
1:42
6:53
5:24
12:17
3:22
15:39
3:18
18:57
3:16
22:13
3:36
25:49
6:35
32:24
11:43
44:07
2:11
46:18
4:39
50:57
2:05
53:02
16Anna Kullberg
Linköpings OK
54:135:00
5:00
0:42
54:13
1:56
6:56
5:46
12:42
3:06
15:48
4:26
20:14
5:56
26:10
5:12
31:22
7:18
38:40
3:31
42:11
2:43
44:54
6:26
51:20
2:11
53:31
17Lotta Borg
Linköpings OK
57:254:25
4:25
0:50
57:25
2:11
6:36
5:37
12:13
2:59
15:12
3:41
18:53
4:16
23:09
7:19
30:28
9:14
39:42
3:46
43:28
4:03
47:31
6:58
54:29
2:06
56:35
18Lena Strömbäck
Linköpings OK
73:214:58
4:58
0:45
73:21
2:35
7:33
6:43
14:16
3:01
17:17
4:31
21:48
8:16
30:04
4:30
34:34
20:54
55:28
3:41
59:09
3:49
62:58
7:13
70:11
2:25
72:36




H454320 m27 anmälda
1Per Ek
Nyköpings OK
29:561:16
1:16
3:02
23:30
1:14
2:30
1:54
25:24
1:52
4:22
1:35
26:59
2:18
6:40
1:57
28:56
1:49
8:29
0:31
29:27
1:26
9:55
0:29
29:56
2:52
12:47
1:28
14:15
0:33
14:48
2:02
16:50
2:18
19:08
1:20
20:28
2Anders Dalhammer
OK Roxen
34:121:36
1:36
3:21
26:57
1:35
3:11
2:05
29:02
2:05
5:16
1:46
30:48
2:44
8:00
2:11
32:59
1:54
9:54
0:35
33:34
1:36
11:30
0:38
34:12
3:10
14:40
1:56
16:36
0:39
17:15
2:04
19:19
2:48
22:07
1:29
23:36
3Niklas Rönnbäck
OK Eken
34:321:26
1:26
3:37
27:18
1:30
2:56
1:56
29:14
2:09
5:05
2:10
31:24
2:51
7:56
2:05
33:29
2:01
9:57
0:31
34:00
2:03
12:00
0:32
34:32
2:58
14:58
1:55
16:53
0:40
17:33
2:08
19:41
2:13
21:54
1:47
23:41
4Johan Otterström
Linköpings OK
34:361:24
1:24
3:23
27:18
1:15
2:39
2:05
29:23
2:01
4:40
2:03
31:26
2:28
7:08
2:01
33:27
1:42
8:50
0:34
34:01
1:26
10:16
0:35
34:36
3:02
13:18
1:41
14:59
0:41
15:40
2:03
17:43
3:20
21:03
2:52
23:55
5Pär Ericson
Nyköpings OK
35:211:40
1:40
3:59
27:45
1:22
3:02
2:13
29:58
2:23
5:25
1:56
31:54
2:48
8:13
2:17
34:11
1:59
10:12
0:35
34:46
1:34
11:46
0:35
35:21
3:03
14:49
2:01
16:50
0:52
17:42
2:14
19:56
2:20
22:16
1:30
23:46
6Olle Lindman
Finspångs SOK
35:381:45
1:45
4:01
28:09
1:26
3:11
1:57
30:06
2:08
5:19
1:58
32:04
2:55
8:14
2:28
34:32
1:53
10:07
0:31
35:03
1:47
11:54
0:35
35:38
3:20
15:14
1:42
16:56
0:38
17:34
2:18
19:52
2:40
22:32
1:36
24:08
7Anders Lillieström
OK Roxen
36:511:30
1:30
3:11
27:42
1:29
2:59
2:03
29:45
2:09
5:08
1:45
31:30
3:09
8:17
4:15
35:45
1:55
10:12
0:31
36:16
1:58
12:10
0:35
36:51
3:39
15:49
1:30
17:19
0:38
17:57
2:11
20:08
2:35
22:43
1:48
24:31
8Fredrik Engman
OK Denseln
37:271:33
1:33
3:25
28:25
1:51
3:24
2:06
30:31
2:06
5:30
2:58
33:29
3:12
8:42
2:49
36:18
2:21
11:03
0:33
36:51
2:18
13:21
0:36
37:27
3:21
16:42
1:33
18:15
0:36
18:51
2:10
21:01
2:27
23:28
1:32
25:00
9Thomas Persson
OK Denseln
37:341:34
1:34
4:46
29:41
1:21
2:55
2:30
32:11
2:08
5:03
1:42
33:53
2:50
7:53
2:12
36:05
2:35
10:28
0:48
36:53
1:49
12:17
0:41
37:34
3:19
15:36
1:46
17:22
0:43
18:05
2:45
20:50
2:38
23:28
1:27
24:55
10Per Johansson
Motala AIF OL
37:381:28
1:28
4:16
30:28
1:43
3:11
2:06
32:34
2:15
5:26
1:51
34:25
2:57
8:23
2:02
36:27
3:01
11:24
0:35
37:02
1:44
13:08
0:36
37:38
3:19
16:27
1:41
18:08
0:49
18:57
2:20
21:17
2:36
23:53
2:19
26:12
11Sven-Erik Samuelsson
OK 64 Torpa
38:501:33
1:33
3:59
30:39
1:34
3:07
2:23
33:02
2:34
5:41
2:01
35:03
3:25
9:06
2:29
37:32
2:18
11:24
0:41
38:13
2:03
13:27
0:37
38:50
3:33
17:00
2:07
19:07
0:41
19:48
2:29
22:17
2:35
24:52
1:48
26:40
12Henrik Pettersson
OK Roxen
38:541:26
1:26
3:24
29:21
1:45
3:11
2:21
31:42
2:25
5:36
1:45
33:27
2:56
8:32
4:15
37:42
2:05
10:37
0:37
38:19
2:29
13:06
0:35
38:54
3:07
16:13
1:53
18:06
0:40
18:46
3:06
21:52
2:18
24:10
1:47
25:57
13Per Gustås
Linköpings OK
39:161:23
1:23
3:59
31:40
1:29
2:52
2:15
33:55
2:20
5:12
1:51
35:46
2:54
8:06
2:18
38:04
2:27
10:33
0:37
38:41
2:21
12:54
0:35
39:16
3:42
16:36
1:55
18:31
0:47
19:18
2:24
21:42
2:34
24:16
3:25
27:41
14Anders Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
41:161:40
1:40
4:24
33:23
1:41
3:21
2:26
35:49
2:51
6:12
1:50
37:39
3:54
10:06
2:24
40:03
2:55
13:01
0:38
40:41
1:57
14:58
0:35
41:16
3:48
18:46
1:57
20:43
1:09
21:52
2:38
24:30
2:43
27:13
1:46
28:59
15Kenneth Jönsson
Tullinge SK
41:271:38
1:38
5:59
33:48
1:35
3:13
2:24
36:12
2:12
5:25
1:33
37:45
2:46
8:11
2:12
39:57
2:03
10:14
0:53
40:50
3:11
13:25
0:37
41:27
3:14
16:39
1:44
18:23
0:56
19:19
2:33
21:52
4:21
26:13
1:36
27:49
16Fredrik Jönsson
Motala AIF OL
42:352:35
2:35
3:27
33:32
1:28
4:03
3:14
36:46
2:14
6:17
2:11
38:57
2:41
8:58
2:28
41:25
2:11
11:09
0:33
41:58
1:54
13:03
0:37
42:35
3:47
16:50
5:04
21:54
1:00
22:54
3:00
25:54
2:30
28:24
1:41
30:05
17Jonas Pettersson
OK Tisaren
43:301:44
1:44
4:35
34:50
1:41
3:25
2:37
37:27
2:33
5:58
2:06
39:33
3:27
9:25
2:33
42:06
2:30
11:55
0:40
42:46
2:02
13:57
0:44
43:30
4:26
18:23
3:12
21:35
0:51
22:26
3:04
25:30
2:53
28:23
1:52
30:15
18Bengt-Arne Franksson
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
45:401:46
1:46
4:50
36:31
2:14
4:00
2:37
39:08
2:35
6:35
2:24
41:32
3:31
10:06
2:45
44:17
2:19
12:25
0:43
45:00
2:13
14:38
0:40
45:40
4:07
18:45
3:08
21:53
1:03
22:56
2:52
25:48
3:56
29:44
1:57
31:41
19Fredrik Urberg
Hammarkinds OK
48:432:03
2:03
5:00
38:26
1:51
3:54
2:31
40:57
2:47
6:41
2:51
43:48
3:19
10:00
3:30
47:18
2:54
12:54
0:42
48:00
2:27
15:21
0:43
48:43
5:44
21:05
2:04
23:09
1:03
24:12
3:26
27:38
3:22
31:00
2:26
33:26
20Jan Asketun
OK Roxen
49:071:44
1:44
11:00
39:27
1:31
3:15
2:36
42:03
2:36
5:51
2:30
44:33
3:41
9:32
3:01
47:34
2:21
11:53
0:45
48:19
2:02
13:55
0:48
49:07
4:03
17:58
2:11
20:09
0:44
20:53
2:45
23:38
3:07
26:45
1:42
28:27
21Dag Jehrlander
GOIF Tjalve
50:062:02
2:02
4:14
40:44
1:24
3:26
2:49
43:33
2:29
5:55
2:06
45:39
3:47
9:42
2:55
48:34
6:56
16:38
0:47
49:21
2:04
18:42
0:45
50:06
4:25
23:07
2:50
25:57
1:05
27:02
3:04
30:06
3:12
33:18
3:12
36:30
22Torbjörn Andersson
OK Motala
51:571:53
1:53
6:22
41:49
1:44
3:37
3:02
44:51
3:15
6:52
2:28
47:19
4:22
11:14
3:08
50:27
2:31
13:45
0:43
51:10
2:11
15:56
0:47
51:57
4:24
20:20
2:23
22:43
0:50
23:33
3:01
26:34
5:43
32:17
3:10
35:27
23Johan Eklöw
OK Motala
56:161:40
1:40
6:37
45:43
1:44
3:24
3:12
48:55
2:48
6:12
2:19
51:14
4:13
10:25
3:31
54:45
7:34
17:59
0:44
55:29
2:17
20:16
0:47
56:16
4:45
25:01
2:34
27:35
1:21
28:56
3:12
32:08
4:00
36:08
2:58
39:06




D502970 m11 anmälda
1Lena Rosander
Finspångs SOK
36:392:51
2:51
0:44
36:39
1:19
4:10
3:30
7:40
2:34
10:14
2:43
12:57
2:39
15:36
3:12
18:48
3:56
22:44
4:10
26:54
2:08
29:02
5:10
34:12
1:43
35:55
2Carina Berger/Svensson
Motala AIF OL
38:202:55
2:55
0:48
38:20
1:47
4:42
4:30
9:12
2:17
11:29
3:49
15:18
2:46
18:04
3:37
21:41
3:58
25:39
2:43
28:22
2:13
30:35
4:56
35:31
2:01
37:32
3Kerstin Segersson
OK 64 Torpa
38:353:08
3:08
0:43
38:35
1:18
4:26
4:46
9:12
2:20
11:32
2:56
14:28
2:37
17:05
3:32
20:37
4:23
25:00
4:21
29:21
2:20
31:41
4:27
36:08
1:44
37:52
4Lena Pettersson
Nyköpings OK
39:574:46
4:46
0:51
39:57
1:28
6:14
4:10
10:24
2:31
12:55
3:06
16:01
2:59
19:00
3:30
22:30
4:33
27:03
2:26
29:29
2:44
32:13
4:51
37:04
2:02
39:06
5Margareta Skarp Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
40:253:25
3:25
0:47
40:25
1:45
5:10
4:11
9:21
2:38
11:59
3:01
15:00
3:01
18:01
3:18
21:19
4:45
26:04
2:49
28:53
3:06
31:59
5:26
37:25
2:13
39:38
6Pirkko Hammarström
OK Måsen
46:093:47
3:47
1:04
46:09
2:22
6:09
5:15
11:24
2:50
14:14
3:20
17:34
3:40
21:14
4:21
25:35
5:48
31:23
3:02
34:25
2:37
37:02
5:31
42:33
2:32
45:05
7Karin Ernfridsson
OK 64 Torpa
46:525:07
5:07
0:52
46:52
1:47
6:54
5:31
12:25
5:31
17:56
3:16
21:12
2:53
24:05
3:35
27:40
5:41
33:21
2:21
35:42
2:52
38:34
5:18
43:52
2:08
46:00
8Astrid Lundmark
Linköpings OK
50:475:11
5:11
0:41
50:47
1:53
7:04
4:21
11:25
2:43
14:08
3:34
17:42
4:22
22:04
6:32
28:36
5:05
33:41
3:00
36:41
5:09
41:50
6:18
48:08
1:58
50:06
9Ann-Louise Notstam Hjorth
Arboga OK
53:303:33
3:33
0:45
53:30
1:48
5:21
6:27
11:48
3:02
14:50
3:25
18:15
3:23
21:38
4:06
25:44
11:46
37:30
4:15
41:45
2:42
44:27
6:14
50:41
2:04
52:45
10Yvonne Johansson
Gamleby OK
54:314:47
4:47
0:55
54:31
1:53
6:40
6:03
12:43
3:21
16:04
3:22
19:26
4:35
24:01
4:26
28:27
7:01
35:28
5:09
40:37
4:14
44:51
6:11
51:02
2:34
53:36




H503670 m22 anmälda
1Anders Berg
Linköpings OK
26:091:46
1:46
0:42
25:32
1:42
3:28
0:37
26:09
2:46
6:14
1:02
7:16
2:47
10:03
1:21
11:24
2:41
14:05
2:18
16:23
1:41
18:04
2:22
20:26
2:21
22:47
2:03
24:50
2Anders Eriksson
OK Hällen
27:452:00
2:00
0:50
27:14
1:46
3:46
0:31
27:45
3:03
6:49
1:09
7:58
2:38
10:36
1:13
11:49
2:54
14:43
2:37
17:20
1:45
19:05
2:47
21:52
2:24
24:16
2:08
26:24
3Per Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
32:341:58
1:58
0:51
31:50
1:57
3:55
0:44
32:34
3:38
7:33
1:05
8:38
3:16
11:54
1:34
13:28
3:43
17:11
3:11
20:22
1:46
22:08
3:22
25:30
2:55
28:25
2:34
30:59
4Micke Wallström
Nyköpings OK
32:452:16
2:16
0:52
32:07
2:10
4:26
0:38
32:45
3:40
8:06
1:11
9:17
3:04
12:21
1:24
13:45
3:10
16:55
3:19
20:14
2:09
22:23
3:27
25:50
3:02
28:52
2:23
31:15
5Pedro Lundquist
Linköpings OK
32:492:02
2:02
1:02
32:11
2:06
4:08
0:38
32:49
3:55
8:03
1:16
9:19
3:28
12:47
1:38
14:25
3:22
17:47
2:58
20:45
1:47
22:32
3:00
25:32
3:07
28:39
2:30
31:09
6Stefan Thellsén
OK Roxen
32:581:41
1:41
0:50
32:17
1:38
3:19
0:41
32:58
4:34
7:53
0:51
8:44
3:49
12:33
1:06
13:39
2:32
16:11
2:43
18:54
1:17
20:11
6:03
26:14
3:07
29:21
2:06
31:27
7Magnus Herberthson
Linköpings OK
33:021:49
1:49
1:02
32:24
2:02
3:51
0:38
33:02
3:29
7:20
1:17
8:37
3:05
11:42
1:23
13:05
3:08
16:13
2:35
18:48
1:41
20:29
3:05
23:34
5:34
29:08
2:14
31:22
8Thomas Stenström
Linköpings OK
33:412:13
2:13
0:55
33:00
2:42
4:55
0:41
33:41
4:02
8:57
1:03
10:00
3:41
13:41
1:22
15:03
3:28
18:31
3:06
21:37
1:52
23:29
3:18
26:47
2:52
29:39
2:26
32:05
9Tore Eklund
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
34:502:30
2:30
1:04
34:00
2:12
4:42
0:50
34:50
4:23
9:05
1:13
10:18
3:29
13:47
1:44
15:31
3:36
19:07
3:08
22:15
1:41
23:56
3:28
27:24
2:57
30:21
2:35
32:56
10Johan Hammarström
OK Måsen
34:562:20
2:20
0:54
34:12
2:04
4:24
0:44
34:56
4:08
8:32
1:16
9:48
4:18
14:06
1:27
15:33
3:28
19:01
3:00
22:01
1:51
23:52
4:03
27:55
2:53
30:48
2:30
33:18
11Bengt Pettersson
Nyköpings OK
35:522:16
2:16
0:59
35:02
2:13
4:29
0:50
35:52
4:09
8:38
1:30
10:08
3:53
14:01
1:36
15:37
3:40
19:17
3:12
22:29
2:04
24:33
3:40
28:13
2:58
31:11
2:52
34:03
12Jörgen Sköld
Linköpings OK
36:312:43
2:43
1:03
36:01
2:18
5:01
0:30
36:31
3:59
9:00
1:16
10:16
3:56
14:12
1:54
16:06
3:48
19:54
3:10
23:04
2:06
25:10
3:39
28:49
3:22
32:11
2:47
34:58
13Rikard Borg
Linköpings OK
36:592:22
2:22
0:59
36:20
2:09
4:31
0:39
36:59
4:06
8:37
1:16
9:53
3:23
13:16
1:38
14:54
3:43
18:37
4:47
23:24
1:53
25:17
4:04
29:21
3:19
32:40
2:41
35:21
14Wilhelm Ternborg
GOIF Tjalve
38:473:53
3:53
1:01
38:05
2:13
6:06
0:42
38:47
4:30
10:36
1:21
11:57
3:35
15:32
1:45
17:17
3:55
21:12
3:49
25:01
2:06
27:07
3:48
30:55
3:31
34:26
2:38
37:04
15Dan Nilsson
Nyköpings OK
38:592:03
2:03
1:19
38:04
1:53
3:56
0:55
38:59
9:58
13:54
0:59
14:53
3:34
18:27
1:19
19:46
2:52
22:38
2:41
25:19
2:09
27:28
3:31
30:59
2:32
33:31
3:14
36:45
16Jan Berggren
OK Denseln
40:262:52
2:52
1:30
39:36
2:28
5:20
0:50
40:26
4:33
9:53
1:53
11:46
3:58
15:44
1:33
17:17
3:22
20:39
3:48
24:27
1:47
26:14
3:28
29:42
4:24
34:06
4:00
38:06
17Börje Andersson
Linköpings OK
44:312:13
2:13
0:49
44:03
1:58
4:11
0:28
44:31
3:26
7:37
1:10
8:47
4:07
12:54
1:19
14:13
3:39
17:52
3:29
21:21
1:38
22:59
6:50
29:49
10:43
40:32
2:42
43:14
18Conny Bruhn
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
45:312:25
2:25
1:00
44:57
2:25
4:50
0:34
45:31
4:23
9:13
1:18
10:31
6:47
17:18
1:46
19:04
4:04
23:08
3:40
26:48
5:02
31:50
5:38
37:28
3:36
41:04
2:53
43:57
19Stefan Westlin
OK Måsen
45:483:01
3:01
1:18
44:58
2:25
5:26
0:50
45:48
5:34
11:00
1:14
12:14
4:45
16:59
1:38
18:37
4:25
23:02
6:06
29:08
1:57
31:05
3:47
34:52
5:46
40:38
3:02
43:40
20Karri Lindell
OK Måsen
45:513:04
3:04
1:39
45:20
2:27
5:31
0:31
45:51
5:07
10:38
1:54
12:32
7:14
19:46
1:52
21:38
3:51
25:29
4:40
30:09
2:39
32:48
4:47
37:35
3:15
40:50
2:51
43:41




D552970 m11 anmälda
1Helena Bachman
Täby OK
35:512:55
2:55
0:43
35:51
1:49
4:44
4:20
9:04
2:02
11:06
2:36
13:42
3:34
17:16
3:16
20:32
4:14
24:46
2:14
27:00
2:08
29:08
4:17
33:25
1:43
35:08
2Lena Fröberg
GOIF Tjalve
39:463:46
3:46
0:43
39:46
1:47
5:33
4:33
10:06
2:18
12:24
5:52
18:16
3:08
21:24
3:14
24:38
4:08
28:46
2:02
30:48
2:22
33:10
4:11
37:21
1:42
39:03
3Inger Johansson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
42:493:33
3:33
0:47
42:49
1:50
5:23
4:38
10:01
2:26
12:27
3:15
15:42
3:49
19:31
3:30
23:01
4:57
27:58
2:36
30:34
2:37
33:11
6:31
39:42
2:20
42:02
4Kristina Hagfalk
OK Hällen
45:567:05
7:05
0:52
45:56
2:06
9:11
4:15
13:26
2:21
15:47
2:50
18:37
3:02
21:39
3:36
25:15
4:07
29:22
3:44
33:06
2:45
35:51
7:21
43:12
1:52
45:04
5Lena Persson
Gamleby OK
46:073:36
3:36
0:51
46:07
1:41
5:17
5:06
10:23
2:13
12:36
4:34
17:10
3:08
20:18
4:34
24:52
4:47
29:39
2:54
32:33
2:31
35:04
8:15
43:19
1:57
45:16
6Lena Fornander
Skogspojkarnas OK
51:534:50
4:50
0:52
51:53
2:55
7:45
5:44
13:29
3:53
17:22
3:35
20:57
3:27
24:24
4:21
28:45
5:52
34:37
3:04
37:41
4:06
41:47
6:49
48:36
2:25
51:01
7Catharina Forsén
OK Denseln
53:404:27
4:27
1:11
53:40
1:50
6:17
6:17
12:34
3:06
15:40
4:07
19:47
3:38
23:25
4:24
27:49
6:43
34:32
3:41
38:13
3:20
41:33
8:10
49:43
2:46
52:29
8Pia Stålhandske
Björkfors GOIF
58:165:38
5:38
0:51
58:16
2:01
7:39
5:32
13:11
4:41
17:52
3:18
21:10
3:22
24:32
4:21
28:53
9:56
38:49
6:56
45:45
4:01
49:46
5:03
54:49
2:36
57:25
9Lena Johansson
Skogspojkarnas OK
69:255:25
5:25
0:58
69:25
2:05
7:30
7:39
15:09
3:44
18:53
4:34
23:27
7:11
30:38
5:30
36:08
9:22
45:30
7:13
52:43
3:42
56:25
9:17
65:42
2:45
68:27
Marianne Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
Ej godk.3:13
3:13
0:44
41:56
1:29
4:42
4:12
8:54
2:15
11:09
2:55
14:04
 
20:11
4:10
24:21
3:54
28:15
2:35
30:50
8:32
39:22
1:50
41:12




H553670 m19 anmälda
1Tommy Eriksson
GOIF Tjalve
32:102:15
2:15
0:55
31:33
2:11
4:26
0:37
32:10
3:33
7:59
1:09
9:08
3:27
12:35
1:32
14:07
3:26
17:33
3:24
20:57
1:24
22:21
3:14
25:35
2:30
28:05
2:33
30:38
2Tomas Andersson
OK Tor
36:042:42
2:42
1:10
35:22
2:32
5:14
0:42
36:04
4:01
9:15
1:23
10:38
3:43
14:21
1:26
15:47
3:39
19:26
3:22
22:48
1:50
24:38
3:32
28:10
3:03
31:13
2:59
34:12
3Staffan Runtegen
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
36:352:06
2:06
1:04
35:56
2:56
5:02
0:39
36:35
3:47
8:49
1:15
10:04
3:23
13:27
1:51
15:18
4:45
20:03
3:08
23:11
1:51
25:02
4:40
29:42
2:36
32:18
2:34
34:52
4Thomas Svensson
Motala AIF OL
37:172:05
2:05
0:44
36:39
1:50
3:55
0:38
37:17
3:50
7:45
1:39
9:24
3:48
13:12
1:39
14:51
3:42
18:33
3:50
22:23
2:36
24:59
4:12
29:11
3:21
32:32
3:23
35:55
5Göran Hansson
Täby OK
37:462:16
2:16
0:54
37:04
2:11
4:27
0:42
37:46
4:07
8:34
1:13
9:47
3:29
13:16
1:39
14:55
3:13
18:08
3:15
21:23
2:24
23:47
4:20
28:07
3:14
31:21
4:49
36:10
6Roland Notstam
Arboga OK
38:192:38
2:38
1:03
37:39
4:42
7:20
0:40
38:19
3:58
11:18
2:39
13:57
3:47
17:44
1:46
19:30
3:33
23:03
2:59
26:02
1:50
27:52
3:21
31:13
2:57
34:10
2:26
36:36
7Mats Andersson
Finspångs SOK
38:272:15
2:15
1:04
37:45
2:07
4:22
0:42
38:27
4:01
8:23
1:09
9:32
6:59
16:31
1:25
17:56
3:19
21:15
3:52
25:07
1:59
27:06
3:34
30:40
3:20
34:00
2:41
36:41
8Karl Mollén
OK Denseln
38:523:17
3:17
1:02
38:04
2:20
5:37
0:48
38:52
5:04
10:41
1:25
12:06
3:25
15:31
1:40
17:11
4:03
21:14
4:00
25:14
1:51
27:05
4:14
31:19
3:03
34:22
2:40
37:02
9Torgny Jeppson
Katrineholms OK
40:052:21
2:21
1:07
39:27
2:07
4:28
0:38
40:05
4:11
8:39
1:17
9:56
3:37
13:33
2:18
15:51
3:50
19:41
6:19
26:00
2:11
28:11
3:15
31:26
3:47
35:13
3:07
38:20
10Arne Klintberg
Eksjö SOK
40:112:17
2:17
1:13
39:31
2:10
4:27
0:40
40:11
3:36
8:03
1:18
9:21
4:50
14:11
1:40
15:51
4:11
20:02
3:44
23:46
1:45
25:31
3:56
29:27
4:49
34:16
4:02
38:18
11Björn Tholén
Stjärnorps SK
40:323:48
3:48
1:06
39:49
2:24
6:12
0:43
40:32
4:25
10:37
1:25
12:02
4:05
16:07
2:00
18:07
4:00
22:07
3:58
26:05
2:07
28:12
4:02
32:14
3:29
35:43
3:00
38:43
12Mats Rosander
Finspångs SOK
42:272:30
2:30
1:01
41:45
2:40
5:10
0:42
42:27
4:17
9:27
1:54
11:21
3:57
15:18
1:48
17:06
3:42
20:48
3:38
24:26
2:17
26:43
8:28
35:11
3:02
38:13
2:31
40:44
13Carl-Gustav Nöjd
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
44:013:10
3:10
1:08
43:15
2:45
5:55
0:46
44:01
5:15
11:10
1:37
12:47
4:57
17:44
1:53
19:37
3:55
23:32
4:26
27:58
2:37
30:35
3:59
34:34
3:47
38:21
3:46
42:07
14Pär Forsström
Stjärnorps SK
46:482:26
2:26
1:02
46:07
2:17
4:43
0:41
46:48
4:37
9:20
4:37
13:57
3:39
17:36
1:45
19:21
4:29
23:50
7:37
31:27
3:02
34:29
4:19
38:48
3:20
42:08
2:57
45:05
15Björn Ohlsson
Finspångs SOK
52:053:23
3:23
0:58
51:18
2:40
6:03
0:47
52:05
7:52
13:55
1:26
15:21
7:24
22:45
1:46
24:31
4:01
28:32
5:19
33:51
2:58
36:49
5:44
42:33
3:41
46:14
4:06
50:20
16Karl-Johan Norén
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
54:323:30
3:30
1:16
53:50
2:42
6:12
0:42
54:32
5:52
12:04
1:55
13:59
8:20
22:19
2:50
25:09
4:55
30:04
5:17
35:21
2:26
37:47
4:38
42:25
5:16
47:41
4:53
52:34
17Bo Eliasson
Skogspojkarnas OK
54:455:28
5:28
1:13
53:55
2:32
8:00
0:50
54:45
4:54
12:54
1:28
14:22
4:09
18:31
2:02
20:33
4:24
24:57
4:11
29:08
2:06
31:14
4:36
35:50
13:31
49:21
3:21
52:42
18Ole Pedersen
Linköpings OK
54:463:15
3:15
1:02
54:11
2:45
6:00
0:35
54:46
6:57
12:57
2:18
15:15
4:55
20:10
2:31
22:41
5:18
27:59
7:05
35:04
2:33
37:37
9:39
47:16
3:11
50:27
2:42
53:09
19Jan Johansson
Gamleby OK
57:483:06
3:06
1:23
57:01
3:03
6:09
0:47
57:48
7:17
13:26
2:03
15:29
4:46
20:15
2:18
22:33
5:26
27:59
4:39
32:38
4:20
36:58
8:41
45:39
5:48
51:27
4:11
55:38




D602840 m6 anmälda
1Kerstin Svensk
OK Hällen
36:473:27
3:27
0:55
36:47
2:39
6:06
4:38
10:44
1:37
12:21
2:44
15:05
5:21
20:26
4:42
25:08
3:00
28:08
1:40
29:48
3:55
33:43
1:18
35:01
0:51
35:52
2Gunnel Månsson
OK Vilse 87
37:414:10
4:10
0:48
37:41
2:13
6:23
5:07
11:30
2:58
14:28
2:56
17:24
3:51
21:15
4:48
26:03
2:56
28:59
1:24
30:23
4:27
34:50
1:15
36:05
0:48
36:53
3Gerd Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
44:174:03
4:03
0:40
44:17
2:59
7:02
5:50
12:52
2:01
14:53
3:48
18:41
5:08
23:49
6:08
29:57
4:03
34:00
1:55
35:55
5:07
41:02
1:35
42:37
1:00
43:37
4Barbro Östlund
OK Roxen
44:444:09
4:09
0:45
44:44
2:50
6:59
6:22
13:21
3:21
16:42
3:31
20:13
4:51
25:04
6:19
31:23
3:26
34:49
1:54
36:43
4:44
41:27
1:43
43:10
0:49
43:59
5Ingrid Lundström
Västerås SOK
51:265:27
5:27
0:56
51:26
3:36
9:03
6:01
15:04
2:28
17:32
5:36
23:08
5:59
29:07
6:07
35:14
3:23
38:37
3:30
42:07
5:15
47:22
2:02
49:24
1:06
50:30




H603390 m21 anmälda
1Roland Warenius
Dalaportens OL
31:082:04
2:04
0:59
30:30
1:07
3:11
0:38
31:08
3:15
6:26
1:21
7:47
2:18
10:05
2:54
12:59
4:11
17:10
0:43
17:53
3:54
21:47
2:31
24:18
2:38
26:56
2:35
29:31
2Carl Bachman
Täby OK
32:252:11
2:11
1:11
31:46
1:11
3:22
0:39
32:25
3:15
6:37
1:28
8:05
2:09
10:14
2:45
12:59
4:44
17:43
0:43
18:26
4:02
22:28
2:35
25:03
3:04
28:07
2:28
30:35
3Anders Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
33:012:26
2:26
0:55
32:21
1:19
3:45
0:40
33:01
3:16
7:01
1:32
8:33
2:03
10:36
3:00
13:36
4:26
18:02
0:42
18:44
4:08
22:52
2:47
25:39
3:07
28:46
2:40
31:26
4Per Eriksson
Linköpings OK
34:572:05
2:05
0:56
34:20
1:07
3:12
0:37
34:57
3:25
6:37
1:20
7:57
3:28
11:25
2:59
14:24
4:51
19:15
0:53
20:08
4:33
24:41
3:04
27:45
3:07
30:52
2:32
33:24
5Kent Bergendahl
Nyköpings OK
35:152:28
2:28
1:01
34:30
1:22
3:50
0:45
35:15
3:42
7:32
1:36
9:08
2:07
11:15
2:55
14:10
4:59
19:09
0:38
19:47
5:49
25:36
2:42
28:18
2:44
31:02
2:27
33:29
6Rolf Axelsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
35:162:18
2:18
0:58
34:34
1:07
3:25
0:42
35:16
3:24
6:49
1:25
8:14
2:20
10:34
2:49
13:23
4:52
18:15
0:39
18:54
5:19
24:13
4:11
28:24
2:51
31:15
2:21
33:36
7Rune Svensk
OK Hällen
37:452:46
2:46
1:02
36:55
1:13
3:59
0:50
37:45
3:49
7:48
1:40
9:28
2:18
11:46
4:04
15:50
5:07
20:57
0:52
21:49
5:58
27:47
2:42
30:29
2:46
33:15
2:38
35:53
8Rolf Karlsson
OK Hällen
38:382:17
2:17
1:16
37:50
1:24
3:41
0:48
38:38
3:30
7:11
1:45
8:56
2:28
11:24
3:07
14:31
5:01
19:32
1:00
20:32
4:29
25:01
4:17
29:18
3:54
33:12
3:22
36:34
9Ingemar Persson
Gamleby OK
39:123:36
3:36
0:57
38:35
1:07
4:43
0:37
39:12
4:41
9:24
1:42
11:06
2:34
13:40
3:01
16:41
6:28
23:09
0:46
23:55
5:04
28:59
2:55
31:54
2:44
34:38
3:00
37:38
10Inge Löwegren
Katrineholms OK
40:062:31
2:31
1:18
39:14
1:19
3:50
0:52
40:06
4:04
7:54
2:02
9:56
2:35
12:31
3:20
15:51
5:15
21:06
0:47
21:53
5:10
27:03
2:56
29:59
3:03
33:02
4:54
37:56
11Magnus Wretman
OK Roxen
40:262:13
2:13
1:04
39:43
1:15
3:28
0:43
40:26
3:34
7:02
1:29
8:31
2:04
10:35
2:47
13:22
4:49
18:11
0:46
18:57
8:20
27:17
5:11
32:28
2:58
35:26
3:13
38:39
12Håkan Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
41:352:40
2:40
1:00
40:43
1:36
4:16
0:52
41:35
5:46
10:02
1:32
11:34
2:54
14:28
3:34
18:02
5:25
23:27
0:49
24:16
6:19
30:35
3:12
33:47
3:25
37:12
2:31
39:43
13Pelle Skullman
Linköpings OK
42:072:51
2:51
1:18
41:19
1:40
4:31
0:48
42:07
4:07
8:38
1:37
10:15
2:42
12:57
3:30
16:27
5:21
21:48
0:52
22:40
5:07
27:47
3:37
31:24
3:25
34:49
5:12
40:01
14Lennart Svernestam
Linköpings OK
46:373:19
3:19
1:24
45:46
1:36
4:55
0:51
46:37
4:48
9:43
2:07
11:50
3:13
15:03
4:17
19:20
7:15
26:35
1:03
27:38
6:08
33:46
3:36
37:22
3:38
41:00
3:22
44:22
15Lennart Lundquist
OK Nalle
49:463:26
3:26
1:11
49:00
1:26
4:52
0:46
49:46
5:52
10:44
1:39
12:23
2:44
15:07
3:59
19:06
6:09
25:15
1:12
26:27
9:28
35:55
3:01
38:56
5:43
44:39
3:10
47:49
16Tord Fransson
Motala AIF OL
58:213:23
3:23
1:17
57:38
1:40
5:03
0:43
58:21
8:04
13:07
2:52
15:59
3:03
19:02
3:07
22:09
13:08
35:17
1:02
36:19
7:54
44:13
3:27
47:40
5:49
53:29
2:52
56:21
17Torgny Johansson
Björkfors GOIF
60:103:05
3:05
1:36
59:22
1:44
4:49
0:48
60:10
6:53
11:42
1:41
13:23
2:48
16:11
3:47
19:58
5:42
25:40
1:05
26:45
5:53
32:38
15:06
47:44
4:07
51:51
5:55
57:46
18Lars Andersson
OK Roxen
62:013:41
3:41
1:31
61:03
1:43
5:24
0:58
62:01
10:34
15:58
3:38
19:36
2:39
22:15
3:17
25:32
6:31
32:03
1:03
33:06
13:20
46:26
3:18
49:44
4:30
54:14
5:18
59:32
19Anders Hallberg
Stjärnorps SK
72:463:21
3:21
3:54
72:00
2:04
5:25
0:46
72:46
5:48
11:13
13:32
24:45
2:53
27:38
3:45
31:23
7:23
38:46
0:48
39:34
17:57
57:31
3:29
61:00
3:46
64:46
3:20
68:06
Bengt Östlund
OK Roxen
Ej godk.4:07
4:07
1:12
66:57
3:39
7:46
0:46
67:43
7:54
15:40
7:41
23:21
2:27
25:48
3:09
28:57
8:05
37:02
 
55:45
3:13
58:58
3:45
62:43
3:02
65:45




D652840 m10 anmälda
1Ulla Lindell
OK Hällen
40:313:23
3:23
0:50
40:31
2:52
6:15
5:14
11:29
2:09
13:38
4:10
17:48
4:18
22:06
5:17
27:23
4:07
31:30
1:28
32:58
4:16
37:14
1:29
38:43
0:58
39:41
2Inga Johansson
Nyköpings OK
41:294:51
4:51
0:49
41:29
2:39
7:30
8:09
15:39
1:54
17:33
2:51
20:24
4:15
24:39
4:40
29:19
2:25
31:44
1:32
33:16
5:14
38:30
1:14
39:44
0:56
40:40
3Vivianne Holgersson
OK Måsen
45:014:09
4:09
0:49
45:01
2:46
6:55
6:58
13:53
2:51
16:44
4:04
20:48
4:55
25:43
5:11
30:54
3:07
34:01
2:30
36:31
5:06
41:37
1:45
43:22
0:50
44:12
4Carina Lindman
Finspångs SOK
45:474:06
4:06
0:47
45:47
3:40
7:46
6:26
14:12
2:10
16:22
3:52
20:14
4:45
24:59
7:35
32:34
2:52
35:26
1:37
37:03
5:26
42:29
1:26
43:55
1:05
45:00
5Eva Lindgren
Linköpings OK
49:174:38
4:38
0:56
49:17
2:47
7:25
7:02
14:27
3:47
18:14
4:29
22:43
5:51
28:34
6:22
34:56
3:35
38:31
2:17
40:48
5:02
45:50
1:31
47:21
1:00
48:21
6Gerd Lindholm
Sol Tranås
50:227:49
7:49
0:48
50:22
4:38
12:27
7:30
19:57
3:43
23:40
3:53
27:33
4:23
31:56
5:07
37:03
4:18
41:21
1:52
43:13
4:07
47:20
1:19
48:39
0:55
49:34
7Berit Edengren
Nyköpings OK
51:585:02
5:02
0:55
51:58
2:56
7:58
7:46
15:44
2:26
18:10
3:50
22:00
6:09
28:09
6:48
34:57
3:29
38:26
2:16
40:42
7:02
47:44
2:18
50:02
1:01
51:03
8Ann-Christine Ek
Nyköpings OK
55:525:50
5:50
1:13
55:52
3:34
9:24
8:10
17:34
2:55
20:29
4:39
25:08
6:41
31:49
6:12
38:01
3:36
41:37
2:30
44:07
6:04
50:11
2:25
52:36
2:03
54:39
9Inger Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
61:026:09
6:09
1:16
61:02
3:59
10:08
8:35
18:43
3:00
21:43
5:33
27:16
7:30
34:46
7:39
42:25
3:45
46:10
3:07
49:17
7:02
56:19
2:06
58:25
1:21
59:46
10Lena Sandahl
Gamleby OK
70:405:11
5:11
1:13
70:40
3:23
8:34
13:53
22:27
4:20
26:47
5:09
31:56
6:50
38:46
7:47
46:33
9:57
56:30
2:32
59:02
6:23
65:25
2:26
67:51
1:36
69:27




H653090 m28 anmälda
1Hans-Ove Eriksson
Nyköpings OK
26:071:46
1:46
0:37
26:07
1:19
3:05
1:49
4:54
2:06
7:00
3:10
10:10
1:31
11:41
1:41
13:22
2:14
15:36
4:16
19:52
1:10
21:02
3:36
24:38
0:52
25:30
2Rolf Skoglund
Hellas Orientering
29:411:52
1:52
0:37
29:41
1:27
3:19
2:15
5:34
2:01
7:35
3:31
11:06
1:45
12:51
1:55
14:46
2:16
17:02
4:19
21:21
2:41
24:02
4:02
28:04
1:00
29:04
3Per-Martin Gustavson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
30:311:47
1:47
0:42
30:31
1:27
3:14
2:11
5:25
1:48
7:13
3:52
11:05
2:13
13:18
2:07
15:25
2:50
18:15
4:47
23:02
1:33
24:35
4:15
28:50
0:59
29:49
4Hans Holgersson
OK Måsen
31:032:14
2:14
0:43
31:03
1:23
3:37
2:11
5:48
2:01
7:49
3:40
11:29
1:54
13:23
2:28
15:51
2:53
18:44
4:21
23:05
1:24
24:29
4:45
29:14
1:06
30:20
5Bo Jernberg
OK Roxen
33:042:11
2:11
0:51
33:04
1:30
3:41
2:21
6:02
1:58
8:00
3:56
11:56
2:58
14:54
2:18
17:12
3:20
20:32
4:39
25:11
1:30
26:41
4:19
31:00
1:13
32:13
6Håkan Alderud
Nyköpings OK
33:432:09
2:09
0:42
33:43
1:35
3:44
2:19
6:03
1:54
7:57
4:09
12:06
2:21
14:27
2:11
16:38
3:01
19:39
5:58
25:37
1:39
27:16
4:34
31:50
1:11
33:01
7Johnny Gustafsson
Gamleby OK
34:132:03
2:03
0:39
34:13
1:38
3:41
2:34
6:15
2:22
8:37
4:14
12:51
2:04
14:55
1:56
16:51
2:36
19:27
6:21
25:48
1:56
27:44
4:41
32:25
1:09
33:34
8Börje Eriksson
Regna IF
34:142:12
2:12
0:47
34:14
1:28
3:40
3:20
7:00
2:22
9:22
4:29
13:51
1:59
15:50
2:00
17:50
2:46
20:36
5:23
25:59
1:39
27:38
4:41
32:19
1:08
33:27
9Curt Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
34:352:00
2:00
0:43
34:35
1:27
3:27
2:30
5:57
3:03
9:00
4:05
13:05
2:08
15:13
3:28
18:41
2:58
21:39
4:31
26:10
1:52
28:02
4:47
32:49
1:03
33:52
10Jerry Martinsson
OK Motala
36:342:13
2:13
0:42
36:34
2:18
4:31
2:29
7:00
2:07
9:07
5:32
14:39
2:08
16:47
3:20
20:07
3:01
23:08
5:41
28:49
1:26
30:15
4:22
34:37
1:15
35:52
11Thomas Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
37:452:26
2:26
0:55
37:45
2:38
5:04
2:43
7:47
2:01
9:48
4:33
14:21
2:19
16:40
2:35
19:15
3:12
22:27
5:27
27:54
1:52
29:46
5:33
35:19
1:31
36:50
12Peter Jakobsson
Linköpings OK
38:242:36
2:36
0:48
38:24
2:06
4:42
2:34
7:16
2:22
9:38
4:37
14:15
2:37
16:52
3:18
20:10
2:54
23:04
6:00
29:04
2:28
31:32
4:53
36:25
1:11
37:36
13Lennart Pettersson
Björkfors GOIF
38:482:40
2:40
0:47
38:48
1:52
4:32
2:46
7:18
3:52
11:10
4:56
16:06
2:14
18:20
2:26
20:46
3:21
24:07
5:44
29:51
1:47
31:38
5:03
36:41
1:20
38:01
14Jan Bojling
Solna OK
39:422:42
2:42
0:50
39:42
2:21
5:03
2:58
8:01
4:10
12:11
5:08
17:19
2:09
19:28
3:19
22:47
3:14
26:01
5:10
31:11
1:29
32:40
4:59
37:39
1:13
38:52
15Bo Lindkvist
Köping-Kolsva OK
40:352:41
2:41
0:38
40:35
4:21
7:02
2:27
9:29
3:55
13:24
4:26
17:50
2:12
20:02
2:52
22:54
3:23
26:17
5:38
31:55
1:53
33:48
5:04
38:52
1:05
39:57
16Roger Danielsson
Linköpings OK
41:491:49
1:49
0:43
41:49
1:37
3:26
1:56
5:22
2:29
7:51
5:54
13:45
1:41
15:26
1:54
17:20
2:36
19:56
14:40
34:36
1:27
36:03
3:58
40:01
1:05
41:06
17Peter Hagström
GOIF Tjalve
42:332:36
2:36
0:52
42:33
1:59
4:35
2:28
7:03
2:02
9:05
4:47
13:52
2:13
16:05
2:28
18:33
4:22
22:55
8:12
31:07
4:23
35:30
4:57
40:27
1:14
41:41
18Lars-Olof Lundström
Västerås SOK
45:372:11
2:11
0:42
45:37
1:44
3:55
3:04
6:59
5:21
12:20
4:05
16:25
2:14
18:39
3:29
22:08
3:21
25:29
8:14
33:43
4:45
38:28
5:17
43:45
1:10
44:55
19Arne Andersson
OK Denseln
50:232:51
2:51
1:01
50:23
3:11
6:02
2:47
8:49
4:25
13:14
10:00
23:14
2:55
26:09
3:28
29:37
3:33
33:10
6:19
39:29
2:29
41:58
5:30
47:28
1:54
49:22
20Kjell Lindholm
Sol Tranås
51:132:56
2:56
0:49
51:13
2:16
5:12
3:35
8:47
3:00
11:47
5:18
17:05
8:04
25:09
3:10
28:19
4:23
32:42
8:13
40:55
2:04
42:59
5:49
48:48
1:36
50:24
21Lars Johnsson
OK Måsen
51:443:31
3:31
0:58
51:44
2:20
5:51
3:35
9:26
4:10
13:36
6:04
19:40
3:11
22:51
4:02
26:53
4:18
31:11
6:33
37:44
2:48
40:32
8:04
48:36
2:10
50:46
22Lars Karlsson
Gamleby OK
59:173:45
3:45
1:05
59:17
2:33
6:18
3:40
9:58
4:30
14:28
7:08
21:36
3:16
24:52
3:26
28:18
5:29
33:47
12:19
46:06
2:27
48:33
7:39
56:12
2:00
58:12
Roland Alsén
OK Roxen
Ej godk.2:42
2:42
0:53
44:01
1:46
4:28
2:18
6:46
3:18
10:04
5:23
15:27
1:53
17:20
 
29:35
5:48
35:23
1:28
36:51
5:03
41:54
1:14
43:08




D702840 m6 anmälda
1Sonja Hansson
GOIF Tjalve
45:203:53
3:53
0:54
45:20
2:38
6:31
7:00
13:31
2:30
16:01
3:41
19:42
5:31
25:13
5:57
31:10
3:09
34:19
2:16
36:35
5:01
41:36
1:51
43:27
0:59
44:26
2Britten Persson
Finspångs SOK
50:054:39
4:39
0:57
50:05
3:20
7:59
8:49
16:48
2:36
19:24
3:55
23:19
7:14
30:33
5:50
36:23
2:58
39:21
1:58
41:19
5:23
46:42
1:30
48:12
0:56
49:08
3Kerstin Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
52:484:27
4:27
1:07
52:48
2:52
7:19
12:00
19:19
2:27
21:46
4:30
26:16
5:37
31:53
6:13
38:06
3:18
41:24
1:51
43:15
5:11
48:26
2:08
50:34
1:07
51:41
4Britt Pettersson
OK Roxen
54:024:56
4:56
0:52
54:02
4:16
9:12
11:33
20:45
2:42
23:27
4:03
27:30
6:03
33:33
5:38
39:11
3:21
42:32
1:57
44:29
5:32
50:01
2:08
52:09
1:01
53:10
5Chatarina Andersson
OK Motala
80:445:06
5:06
1:03
80:44
4:14
9:20
11:24
20:44
3:01
23:45
6:30
30:15
6:05
36:20
19:53
56:13
9:08
65:21
3:04
68:25
7:21
75:46
2:38
78:24
1:17
79:41




H703090 m23 anmälda
1Stig Israelsson
OK Tylöskog
35:433:24
3:24
0:41
35:43
2:02
5:26
2:11
7:37
2:35
10:12
3:52
14:04
2:04
16:08
2:35
18:43
2:50
21:33
6:25
27:58
1:32
29:30
4:20
33:50
1:12
35:02
2Lars Persson
Finspångs SOK
35:482:28
2:28
0:56
35:48
1:51
4:19
2:29
6:48
2:35
9:23
4:09
13:32
2:15
15:47
2:35
18:22
2:49
21:11
5:18
26:29
2:35
29:04
4:30
33:34
1:18
34:52
3Sören Johansson
OK Norden
36:282:26
2:26
0:42
36:28
1:52
4:18
3:08
7:26
2:53
10:19
4:20
14:39
2:21
17:00
2:42
19:42
3:14
22:56
5:29
28:25
1:42
30:07
4:29
34:36
1:10
35:46
4Ulf Waldenfjord
Linköpings OK
36:432:16
2:16
0:42
36:43
1:46
4:02
2:17
6:19
2:06
8:25
5:05
13:30
2:01
15:31
3:00
18:31
2:59
21:30
5:38
27:08
3:10
30:18
4:28
34:46
1:15
36:01
5Rune Carlsson
Sundbybergs IK
37:072:03
2:03
0:38
37:07
2:30
4:33
3:48
8:21
3:50
12:11
4:51
17:02
1:55
18:57
2:14
21:11
3:40
24:51
4:19
29:10
1:41
30:51
4:30
35:21
1:08
36:29
6Jouko O Pajulampi
OK Tjärnen
42:312:55
2:55
0:42
42:31
2:05
5:00
2:57
7:57
3:31
11:28
5:55
17:23
2:51
20:14
3:54
24:08
3:23
27:31
5:25
32:56
1:52
34:48
5:33
40:21
1:28
41:49
7Bertil Engman
IFK Norrköpings OK
43:162:43
2:43
0:51
43:16
2:02
4:45
3:00
7:45
2:32
10:17
5:04
15:21
3:01
18:22
3:39
22:01
3:55
25:56
7:03
32:59
3:22
36:21
4:48
41:09
1:16
42:25
8Arne Berg
Stjärnorps SK
45:103:06
3:06
0:52
45:10
3:15
6:21
3:10
9:31
2:48
12:19
4:47
17:06
2:45
19:51
3:09
23:00
3:37
26:37
8:11
34:48
2:24
37:12
5:31
42:43
1:35
44:18
9Sune Lindell
OK Hällen
45:443:04
3:04
0:56
45:44
2:01
5:05
2:54
7:59
2:50
10:49
4:44
15:33
2:25
17:58
3:12
21:10
3:58
25:08
9:38
34:46
1:59
36:45
6:38
43:23
1:25
44:48
10Kjell Johansson
Nyköpings OK
46:372:55
2:55
1:04
46:37
2:23
5:18
3:19
8:37
2:35
11:12
5:36
16:48
3:01
19:49
3:02
22:51
3:59
26:50
7:47
34:37
1:57
36:34
7:15
43:49
1:44
45:33
11Uno Berg
OK Motala
46:432:57
2:57
0:44
46:43
4:17
7:14
2:41
9:55
2:41
12:36
4:54
17:30
3:06
20:36
3:04
23:40
3:22
27:02
8:00
35:02
1:58
37:00
7:29
44:29
1:30
45:59
12Kjell Hagström
Linköpings OK
47:233:05
3:05
0:46
47:23
2:56
6:01
3:03
9:04
3:49
12:53
6:14
19:07
3:55
23:02
3:23
26:25
4:08
30:33
6:29
37:02
2:15
39:17
5:46
45:03
1:34
46:37
13Anders Johansson
Nyköpings OK
48:023:12
3:12
1:08
48:02
1:53
5:05
3:22
8:27
3:45
12:12
5:31
17:43
3:27
21:10
3:42
24:52
4:54
29:46
7:12
36:58
1:48
38:46
6:36
45:22
1:32
46:54
14Bengt Karlsson
Linköpings AIK
49:103:19
3:19
0:59
49:10
2:07
5:26
3:29
8:55
3:49
12:44
5:32
18:16
3:00
21:16
3:32
24:48
4:43
29:31
6:53
36:24
2:11
38:35
8:01
46:36
1:35
48:11
15Kjell Holmström
Björkfors GOIF
51:082:35
2:35
0:59
51:08
2:16
4:51
10:26
15:17
4:28
19:45
5:00
24:45
2:33
27:18
4:41
31:59
3:38
35:37
5:31
41:08
1:52
43:00
5:36
48:36
1:33
50:09
16Ingemar Greis
OK Måsen
53:022:54
2:54
0:49
53:02
3:47
6:41
3:41
10:22
3:03
13:25
5:55
19:20
3:00
22:20
4:36
26:56
4:12
31:08
11:32
42:40
2:04
44:44
5:57
50:41
1:32
52:13
Hans Lindgren
Trosabygdens OK
53:022:48
2:48
1:03
53:02
2:19
5:07
3:13
8:20
4:01
12:21
9:11
21:32
2:40
24:12
3:20
27:32
7:26
34:58
6:17
41:15
1:46
43:01
7:23
50:24
1:35
51:59
18Bertil Wahlqvist
IFK Norrköpings OK
53:223:13
3:13
0:49
53:22
2:04
5:17
4:21
9:38
2:24
12:02
9:20
21:22
2:19
23:41
3:04
26:45
3:31
30:16
12:55
43:11
2:08
45:19
5:55
51:14
1:19
52:33
19Leif Andersson
OK Motala
72:424:30
4:30
1:48
72:42
2:43
7:13
4:32
11:45
6:46
18:31
7:34
26:05
5:18
31:23
7:02
38:25
6:46
45:11
11:05
56:16
2:58
59:14
9:04
68:18
2:36
70:54
Nils Sjödin
GOIF Tjalve
Ej godk.2:45
2:45
0:44
40:37
 
7:52
2:17
10:09
6:08
16:17
2:20
18:37
3:05
21:42
3:45
25:27
5:21
30:48
1:48
32:36
5:57
38:33
1:20
39:53




D752150 m4 anmälda
1Jonna Engblom
Linköpings AIK
47:549:59
9:59
6:07
16:06
6:00
22:06
11:49
33:55
2:24
36:19
6:49
43:08
3:30
46:38
1:16
47:54
    
2Karin Carlsson
Nyköpings OK
49:1612:10
12:10
6:20
18:30
5:45
24:15
11:32
35:47
2:28
38:15
6:31
44:46
3:29
48:15
1:01
49:16
    
3Gudrun Thiger
Linköpings AIK
65:3022:02
22:02
6:28
28:30
8:31
37:01
13:06
50:07
2:10
52:17
7:05
59:22
4:51
64:13
1:17
65:30
    
4Dagny Andersson
OK Tjärnen
67:3224:08
24:08
6:29
30:37
7:03
37:40
12:10
49:50
3:57
53:47
8:01
61:48
4:34
66:22
1:10
67:32
    




H753090 m7 anmälda
1Curt Thorén
Nyköpings OK
38:462:19
2:19
0:45
38:46
3:05
5:24
3:53
9:17
2:06
11:23
4:39
16:02
3:29
19:31
2:32
22:03
3:12
25:15
5:00
30:15
1:36
31:51
4:41
36:32
1:29
38:01
2Ulf Eskilsson
OK Södertörn
42:383:16
3:16
0:54
42:38
2:37
5:53
2:47
8:40
2:25
11:05
4:37
15:42
2:35
18:17
3:47
22:04
4:24
26:28
6:11
32:39
1:52
34:31
5:43
40:14
1:30
41:44
3Arne Åhman
OK Klemmingen
44:453:07
3:07
0:52
44:45
1:48
4:55
3:00
7:55
2:29
10:24
6:37
17:01
2:56
19:57
2:57
22:54
3:56
26:50
7:46
34:36
1:58
36:34
5:43
42:17
1:36
43:53
4Stig Bengtsson
Motala AIF OL
58:243:16
3:16
0:59
58:24
1:59
5:15
4:04
9:19
11:41
21:00
5:12
26:12
2:48
29:00
3:08
32:08
7:48
39:56
6:01
45:57
2:56
48:53
7:01
55:54
1:31
57:25
5Ola Kleist
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
59:333:17
3:17
0:52
59:33
3:05
6:22
11:23
17:45
3:29
21:14
5:54
27:08
2:42
29:50
3:06
32:56
4:03
36:59
9:48
46:47
2:52
49:39
7:27
57:06
1:35
58:41




H802750 m3 anmälda
1Alf Lundkvist
OK Tor
47:473:17
3:17
0:44
47:47
7:30
10:47
5:36
16:23
2:08
18:31
3:40
22:11
4:36
26:47
5:22
32:09
3:35
35:44
3:01
38:45
4:53
43:38
1:58
45:36
1:27
47:03
2Nils-Erik Åberg
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
52:123:44
3:44
1:05
52:12
2:57
6:41
10:22
17:03
6:00
23:03
3:37
26:40
4:24
31:04
4:53
35:57
3:35
39:32
3:16
42:48
5:14
48:02
1:52
49:54
1:13
51:07
3Rubert Engblom
Linköpings AIK
61:153:58
3:58
1:36
61:15
5:31
9:29
8:10
17:39
3:02
20:41
3:50
24:31
5:33
30:04
7:52
37:56
5:28
43:24
4:22
47:46
7:28
55:14
2:47
58:01
1:38
59:39




Inskolning2080 m9 anmälda
Benjamin Johansson
OK Kolmården
Godkänd7:38
7:38
6:06
13:44
5:11
18:55
5:06
24:01
5:49
29:50
4:25
34:15
5:55
40:10
2:38
42:48
4:24
47:12
2:30
49:42
  
Ella Johansson
Finspångs SOK
Godkänd5:06
5:06
4:30
9:36
4:11
13:47
3:28
17:15
6:41
23:56
7:02
30:58
5:40
36:38
1:40
38:18
3:18
41:36
1:04
42:40
  
Jonathan Lindfors
OK Roxen
Godkänd3:28
3:28
3:07
6:35
3:52
10:27
2:30
12:57
3:39
16:36
3:32
20:08
3:35
23:43
1:14
24:57
2:53
27:50
1:02
28:52
  
Linea Karlsson
Hammarkinds OK
Godkänd3:34
3:34
2:53
6:27
4:05
10:32
2:54
13:26
4:13
17:39
3:56
21:35
4:51
26:26
1:26
27:52
3:54
31:46
0:53
32:39
  
Linnéa Påledal
OK Roxen
Godkänd5:35
5:35
4:05
9:40
6:27
16:07
4:27
20:34
4:48
25:22
5:44
31:06
5:34
36:40
1:35
38:15
4:38
42:53
2:10
45:03
  
Malte Strömberg
Matteus SI
Godkänd6:54
6:54
6:47
13:41
4:18
17:59
5:09
23:08
6:43
29:51
6:01
35:52
5:22
41:14
2:01
43:15
2:48
46:03
0:56
46:59
  
Martin Mattis
OK Kolmården
Godkänd4:10
4:10
4:59
9:09
3:41
12:50
3:35
16:25
4:51
21:16
6:26
27:42
5:28
33:10
1:50
35:00
5:21
40:21
1:10
41:31
  
Moa Pihlström
OK Roxen
Godkänd3:57
3:57
3:54
7:51
3:44
11:35
2:19
13:54
2:52
16:46
3:33
20:19
2:46
23:05
1:21
24:26
2:43
27:09
0:58
28:07
  
Patryk Lachowicz
Klubblös
Godkänd6:03
6:03
5:49
11:52
5:48
17:40
5:02
22:42
6:42
29:24
5:30
34:54
5:35
40:29
1:56
42:25
3:52
46:17
1:27
47:44
  




U12200 m15 anmälda
1Sofia Tunesson
Skogspojkarnas OK
23:172:56
2:56
3:09
6:05
3:53
9:58
2:44
12:42
2:20
15:02
3:54
18:56
1:15
20:11
1:50
22:01
0:31
22:32
0:45
23:17
  
2Josef Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
26:492:52
2:52
4:18
7:10
3:48
10:58
4:09
15:07
2:59
18:06
4:12
22:18
1:17
23:35
2:02
25:37
0:30
26:07
0:42
26:49
  
3Moa Karlsson
Nyköpings OK
29:203:27
3:27
4:33
8:00
4:59
12:59
3:32
16:31
3:21
19:52
4:20
24:12
1:25
25:37
1:59
27:36
0:40
28:16
1:04
29:20
  
4Ida Ernstsson
Finspångs SOK
30:343:20
3:20
8:18
11:38
4:01
15:39
3:08
18:47
3:00
21:47
4:22
26:09
1:22
27:31
1:43
29:14
0:34
29:48
0:46
30:34
  
5Ella Liwell
Södertälje-Nykvarn OF
31:052:51
2:51
5:03
7:54
6:33
14:27
4:32
18:59
4:26
23:25
3:28
26:53
1:11
28:04
1:47
29:51
0:31
30:22
0:43
31:05
  
6Rasmus Wiberg
OK Roxen
31:582:43
2:43
3:55
6:38
11:09
17:47
3:29
21:16
2:28
23:44
2:55
26:39
1:13
27:52
2:27
30:19
0:45
31:04
0:54
31:58
  
7Ylva Wengelin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
32:123:50
3:50
4:46
8:36
5:53
14:29
3:35
18:04
3:25
21:29
5:03
26:32
1:36
28:08
2:11
30:19
0:48
31:07
1:05
32:12
  
8Adrian Sandell
OK Roxen
32:433:46
3:46
6:55
10:41
5:08
15:49
4:47
20:36
3:13
23:49
4:12
28:01
1:25
29:26
1:52
31:18
0:40
31:58
0:45
32:43
  
9Moa Göhl
Finspångs SOK
42:113:02
3:02
4:01
7:03
4:56
11:59
4:09
16:08
4:40
20:48
6:22
27:10
2:07
29:17
11:24
40:41
0:37
41:18
0:53
42:11
  
10Kevin Robinson
Klubblös
53:594:49
4:49
5:46
10:35
19:14
29:49
4:51
34:40
3:39
38:19
5:29
43:48
2:01
45:49
2:36
48:25
0:42
49:07
4:52
53:59
  
Rasmus Johansson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.2:44
2:44
8:37
11:21
2:56
14:17
2:32
16:49
3:05
19:54
4:44
24:38
 
34:00
0:42
34:42
0:39
35:21
  




U22740 m14 anmälda
1Ludvig Eronn
Linköpings OK
25:453:10
3:10
1:22
4:32
2:25
6:57
1:51
8:48
1:56
10:44
2:17
13:01
2:51
15:52
2:32
18:24
2:46
21:10
3:29
24:39
0:26
25:05
0:40
25:45
2Åsa Döscher
GOIF Tjalve
30:573:27
3:27
1:20
4:47
2:17
7:04
2:02
9:06
2:21
11:27
2:51
14:18
3:12
17:30
3:08
20:38
4:09
24:47
5:04
29:51
0:30
30:21
0:36
30:57
3Edvin Fredriksson
GOIF Tjalve
32:564:04
4:04
1:30
5:34
2:15
7:49
2:32
10:21
2:46
13:07
2:55
16:02
3:55
19:57
3:19
23:16
3:31
26:47
4:55
31:42
0:29
32:11
0:45
32:56
4Annie Lundh
OK Kolmården
33:374:38
4:38
1:12
5:50
4:41
10:31
2:08
12:39
2:16
14:55
2:29
17:24
3:28
20:52
2:49
23:41
4:58
28:39
3:56
32:35
0:21
32:56
0:41
33:37
5Yrsa Röjgård
OK Kolmården
33:424:35
4:35
1:18
5:53
4:33
10:26
2:15
12:41
2:11
14:52
2:39
17:31
3:21
20:52
2:58
23:50
4:50
28:40
3:53
32:33
0:25
32:58
0:44
33:42
6Elsa Mattsson
OK Kolmården
39:165:33
5:33
2:08
7:41
3:41
11:22
2:57
14:19
3:01
17:20
2:56
20:16
3:41
23:57
4:48
28:45
5:17
34:02
3:54
37:56
0:34
38:30
0:46
39:16
7Lovisa Jonsson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
42:405:03
5:03
1:26
6:29
5:19
11:48
2:31
14:19
4:20
18:39
3:18
21:57
5:02
26:59
3:51
30:50
5:25
36:15
5:15
41:30
0:24
41:54
0:46
42:40
8Klara Camarda
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
45:215:02
5:02
1:38
6:40
4:42
11:22
4:00
15:22
3:15
18:37
3:50
22:27
4:28
26:55
6:13
33:08
4:53
38:01
6:10
44:11
0:31
44:42
0:39
45:21
9Wade Svensson
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
45:274:58
4:58
1:51
6:49
4:38
11:27
3:56
15:23
3:14
18:37
3:48
22:25
4:36
27:01
6:21
33:22
4:39
38:01
5:56
43:57
0:46
44:43
0:44
45:27
10Gustav Granström
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
53:0910:47
10:47
1:35
12:22
2:39
15:01
3:57
18:58
3:45
22:43
3:48
26:31
5:30
32:01
4:32
36:33
8:18
44:51
6:49
51:40
0:45
52:25
0:44
53:09
11Ella Lindholm
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
93:5639:37
39:37
3:48
43:25
5:13
48:38
5:26
54:04
6:19
60:23
4:41
65:04
6:14
71:18
6:23
77:41
6:36
84:17
8:09
92:26
0:42
93:08
0:48
93:56




Öppen 12740 m7 anmälda
1Åsa Lovén
Klubblös
29:442:56
2:56
1:17
4:13
5:19
9:32
1:54
11:26
1:58
13:24
2:07
15:31
2:40
18:11
2:28
20:39
3:06
23:45
4:45
28:30
0:31
29:01
0:43
29:44
2Pauliina Eräpuro
OK Roxen
37:084:19
4:19
1:29
5:48
5:53
11:41
2:07
13:48
2:49
16:37
3:07
19:44
3:52
23:36
3:48
27:24
3:47
31:11
4:24
35:35
0:37
36:12
0:56
37:08
3Liselott Andersson
Klubblös
42:064:54
4:54
1:39
6:33
2:38
9:11
5:30
14:41
3:25
18:06
2:36
20:42
3:42
24:24
3:55
28:19
6:19
34:38
5:54
40:32
0:34
41:06
1:00
42:06
4Carl åke Bergbom
Björkfors GOIF
47:076:19
6:19
2:48
9:07
3:42
12:49
5:11
18:00
3:36
21:36
3:24
25:00
4:53
29:53
3:56
33:49
4:58
38:47
6:28
45:15
1:01
46:16
0:51
47:07
5Helena Bergbom
Björkfors GOIF
47:406:34
6:34
2:46
9:20
3:44
13:04
5:05
18:09
3:46
21:55
3:14
25:09
4:41
29:50
4:19
34:09
5:11
39:20
6:26
45:46
0:43
46:29
1:11
47:40
6Eva Bremer
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
47:497:46
7:46
1:55
9:41
4:25
14:06
3:19
17:25
3:19
20:44
3:23
24:07
4:07
28:14
4:03
32:17
7:50
40:07
5:57
46:04
0:42
46:46
1:03
47:49
7Simon Stenbäck
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
51:255:16
5:16
1:57
7:13
7:01
14:14
3:26
17:40
8:26
26:06
4:59
31:05
3:54
34:59
5:25
40:24
4:33
44:57
5:15
50:12
0:30
50:42
0:43
51:25




Öppen 32700 m17 anmälda
1Jonatan Jylltorp
Linköpings OK
25:352:51
2:51
3:23
6:14
1:15
7:29
2:55
10:24
4:23
14:47
1:44
16:31
2:18
18:49
2:32
21:21
3:18
24:39
0:21
25:00
0:35
25:35
 
2Kent Strömberg
IFK Linköpings OS
29:023:31
3:31
4:02
7:33
1:51
9:24
4:14
13:38
4:28
18:06
1:38
19:44
2:19
22:03
2:23
24:26
3:16
27:42
0:44
28:26
0:36
29:02
 
3Christian Kämmerling
OK Motala
30:152:58
2:58
3:20
6:18
2:33
8:51
4:12
13:03
5:15
18:18
2:00
20:18
2:31
22:49
3:15
26:04
3:07
29:11
0:24
29:35
0:40
30:15
 
4Regina Gustavsson
OK Tylöskog
33:133:18
3:18
3:21
6:39
5:36
12:15
4:17
16:32
4:27
20:59
1:55
22:54
2:29
25:23
2:58
28:21
3:44
32:05
0:26
32:31
0:42
33:13
 
5Nina Kämmerling
OK Motala
33:323:25
3:25
4:04
7:29
4:32
12:01
3:39
15:40
4:45
20:25
2:15
22:40
2:49
25:29
3:09
28:38
3:34
32:12
0:33
32:45
0:47
33:32
 
6Eva Jylltorp
Linköpings OK
35:123:40
3:40
4:07
7:47
2:24
10:11
4:04
14:15
7:46
22:01
2:28
24:29
2:55
27:24
2:51
30:15
3:33
33:48
0:35
34:23
0:49
35:12
 
7Åsa Carlsson
OK Hällen
36:334:14
4:14
6:34
10:48
2:07
12:55
4:34
17:29
4:59
22:28
2:07
24:35
2:49
27:24
3:40
31:04
4:09
35:13
0:29
35:42
0:51
36:33
 
8Sandra Wibrand
Klubblös
36:565:11
5:11
4:25
9:36
1:32
11:08
4:30
15:38
6:36
22:14
2:22
24:36
3:19
27:55
3:49
31:44
3:49
35:33
0:35
36:08
0:48
36:56
 
9Maria Fredriksson
Nyköpings OK
40:024:15
4:15
4:53
9:08
3:56
13:04
5:22
18:26
5:50
24:16
2:55
27:11
2:43
29:54
3:52
33:46
4:48
38:34
0:37
39:11
0:51
40:02
 
10Maria Engqvist
Hammarkinds OK
40:585:04
5:04
4:00
9:04
2:14
11:18
5:52
17:10
7:55
25:05
2:47
27:52
3:47
31:39
3:26
35:05
3:40
38:45
0:47
39:32
1:26
40:58
 
11Magnus Fredriksson
Nyköpings OK
41:133:34
3:34
4:53
8:27
2:15
10:42
5:09
15:51
6:34
22:25
2:06
24:31
2:32
27:03
9:14
36:17
3:36
39:53
0:35
40:28
0:45
41:13
 
12Anna Pihlström
OK Roxen
46:434:55
4:55
5:22
10:17
2:39
12:56
5:55
18:51
7:37
26:28
2:57
29:25
3:59
33:24
3:58
37:22
7:03
44:25
1:07
45:32
1:11
46:43
 
13Lars-Åke Holm
Linköpings OK
52:566:19
6:19
5:28
11:47
3:54
15:41
9:21
25:02
7:42
32:44
3:17
36:01
4:21
40:22
4:11
44:33
5:52
50:25
1:00
51:25
1:31
52:56
 
14Carina Lindholm
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
53:505:51
5:51
5:59
11:50
6:08
17:58
6:32
24:30
8:39
33:09
2:57
36:06
3:31
39:37
5:45
45:22
5:57
51:19
1:27
52:46
1:04
53:50
 
15Kerstin Kempe
Linköpings OK
61:005:44
5:44
6:56
12:40
3:21
16:01
7:18
23:19
8:05
31:24
3:15
34:39
4:15
38:54
13:07
52:01
6:21
58:22
0:57
59:19
1:41
61:00
 
16Peter Björkman
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
62:339:56
9:56
22:52
32:48
3:40
36:28
5:12
41:40
6:03
47:43
2:03
49:46
3:08
52:54
3:42
56:36
4:14
60:50
0:22
61:12
1:21
62:33
 
17Anneli Pålsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
82:406:00
6:00
17:11
23:11
1:53
25:04
5:34
30:38
8:33
39:11
3:40
42:51
21:17
64:08
6:54
71:02
9:35
80:37
0:38
81:15
1:25
82:40
 




Öppen 53340 m27 anmälda
1Torsten Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
37:252:01
2:01
3:28
35:09
2:07
4:08
1:27
36:36
2:16
6:24
0:49
37:25
1:28
7:52
4:42
12:34
1:33
14:07
1:30
15:37
3:00
18:37
4:41
23:18
0:58
24:16
4:20
28:36
3:05
31:41
2Jonas Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
38:211:53
1:53
2:53
36:33
2:38
4:31
1:17
37:50
2:34
7:05
0:31
38:21
1:19
8:24
4:33
12:57
1:17
14:14
1:16
15:30
3:00
18:30
6:14
24:44
1:13
25:57
4:49
30:46
2:54
33:40
3Kristian Nilsson
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF
39:581:41
1:41
2:38
38:19
6:10
7:51
0:59
39:18
1:40
9:31
0:40
39:58
1:10
10:41
3:58
14:39
2:01
16:40
2:25
19:05
3:11
22:16
6:18
28:34
1:05
29:39
3:21
33:00
2:41
35:41
4Bo Pettersson
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF
42:081:57
1:57
3:51
40:21
2:17
4:14
1:07
41:28
2:14
6:28
0:40
42:08
1:21
7:49
5:04
12:53
1:28
14:21
1:46
16:07
3:30
19:37
5:19
24:56
1:40
26:36
4:41
31:17
5:13
36:30
5Leif Lindgren
Klubblös
46:263:15
3:15
3:37
44:43
6:31
9:46
1:09
45:52
3:11
12:57
0:34
46:26
2:03
15:00
5:17
20:17
1:43
22:00
1:54
23:54
3:20
27:14
5:00
32:14
1:20
33:34
3:48
37:22
3:44
41:06
6Anna Carlsén
Hagaby GOIF
49:082:12
2:12
3:40
47:19
6:28
8:40
1:09
48:28
2:35
11:15
0:40
49:08
1:40
12:55
6:38
19:33
1:52
21:25
1:39
23:04
3:56
27:00
5:12
32:12
1:23
33:35
4:54
38:29
5:10
43:39
7Linda Wänström
Trosabygdens OK
50:152:39
2:39
3:29
47:51
4:41
7:20
1:31
49:22
3:13
10:33
0:53
50:15
1:44
12:17
5:54
18:11
1:42
19:53
1:59
21:52
4:05
25:57
7:00
32:57
1:32
34:29
6:10
40:39
3:43
44:22
8Johan Jylltorp
Linköpings OK
51:261:56
1:56
4:21
49:29
3:57
5:53
1:16
50:45
2:47
8:40
0:41
51:26
1:56
10:36
4:37
15:13
2:05
17:18
2:24
19:42
4:25
24:07
8:27
32:34
1:40
34:14
5:48
40:02
5:06
45:08
9Lena Ramberg
Hallstahammars OK
52:032:21
2:21
4:26
49:55
2:33
4:54
1:22
51:17
3:00
7:54
0:46
52:03
1:54
9:48
6:53
16:41
3:17
19:58
1:59
21:57
5:33
27:30
7:06
34:36
1:19
35:55
5:30
41:25
4:04
45:29
10Anniken Gustavsson
Ödeshögs SK
54:592:15
2:15
3:50
53:08
8:46
11:01
1:12
54:20
2:21
13:22
0:39
54:59
3:30
16:52
4:14
21:06
1:30
22:36
1:43
24:19
5:40
29:59
5:00
34:59
4:53
39:52
6:14
46:06
3:12
49:18
11Rebecca Linder
Nyköpings OK
55:032:02
2:02
9:00
53:13
4:26
6:28
1:09
54:22
2:46
9:14
0:41
55:03
1:38
10:52
6:38
17:30
2:28
19:58
1:37
21:35
4:42
26:17
5:42
31:59
1:31
33:30
5:47
39:17
4:56
44:13
12Erik Hansson
OK Roxen
55:332:50
2:50
4:56
53:09
3:24
6:14
1:46
54:55
3:17
9:31
0:38
55:33
1:54
11:25
7:09
18:34
2:18
20:52
2:36
23:28
5:27
28:55
6:56
35:51
1:49
37:40
6:28
44:08
4:05
48:13
13Peter Surin
OK Roxen
58:002:13
2:13
3:30
55:49
10:42
12:55
1:22
57:11
3:22
16:17
0:49
58:00
1:49
18:06
5:20
23:26
1:47
25:13
2:40
27:53
5:04
32:57
8:20
41:17
1:07
42:24
4:48
47:12
5:07
52:19
14Tina Lindgren
Klubblös
64:543:14
3:14
4:56
62:43
7:39
10:53
1:22
64:05
4:16
15:09
0:49
64:54
3:02
18:11
6:07
24:18
3:06
27:24
3:03
30:27
5:42
36:09
8:33
44:42
1:40
46:22
6:42
53:04
4:43
57:47
15Monika Hjellström
Gränna-Bygdens OK
66:342:37
2:37
5:34
63:57
6:08
8:45
1:37
65:34
4:19
13:04
1:00
66:34
2:58
16:02
7:44
23:46
3:17
27:03
2:52
29:55
5:11
35:06
7:46
42:52
2:54
45:46
8:11
53:57
4:26
58:23
16Liselotte Eveborn
OK Roxen
67:192:52
2:52
4:41
64:44
5:26
8:18
1:49
66:33
2:56
11:14
0:46
67:19
2:13
13:27
8:55
22:22
2:59
25:21
2:32
27:53
4:34
32:27
7:49
40:16
1:48
42:04
6:23
48:27
11:36
60:03
17AnneMarie Vind
Finspångs SOK
70:213:07
3:07
5:17
67:56
4:37
7:44
1:32
69:28
4:15
11:59
0:53
70:21
2:46
14:45
10:06
24:51
3:43
28:34
3:35
32:09
6:47
38:56
9:33
48:29
1:39
50:08
7:55
58:03
4:36
62:39
18Kerstin Boberg
OK Roxen
72:573:23
3:23
5:10
69:38
4:23
7:46
2:14
71:52
5:15
13:01
1:05
72:57
2:54
15:55
10:16
26:11
3:48
29:59
3:44
33:43
6:47
40:30
8:56
49:26
2:04
51:30
7:35
59:05
5:23
64:28
19Monica Estenberger
Finspångs SOK
73:162:25
2:25
4:37
70:36
11:19
13:44
1:57
72:33
3:05
16:49
0:43
73:16
1:48
18:37
9:13
27:50
2:39
30:29
2:06
32:35
5:45
38:20
7:45
46:05
1:54
47:59
6:23
54:22
11:37
65:59
20Karin Linder
OK Hällen
73:442:44
2:44
5:00
71:28
5:03
7:47
1:29
72:57
3:56
11:43
0:47
73:44
2:25
14:08
6:43
20:51
2:58
23:49
2:37
26:26
4:50
31:16
6:08
37:24
2:45
40:09
20:52
61:01
5:27
66:28
21Karin Wall
OK Denseln
76:432:22
2:22
3:46
74:34
11:49
14:11
1:04
75:38
2:44
16:55
1:05
76:43
1:36
18:31
16:59
35:30
2:22
37:52
1:34
39:26
3:34
43:00
6:37
49:37
1:51
51:28
9:38
61:06
9:42
70:48
22Göran Wallentinsson
OK Denseln
79:442:49
2:49
8:40
77:28
4:30
7:19
1:30
78:58
3:24
10:43
0:46
79:44
3:00
13:43
8:26
22:09
6:42
28:51
2:46
31:37
5:27
37:04
5:46
42:50
4:18
47:08
16:49
63:57
4:51
68:48
23Anna Hertin
Västerviks OK
80:523:01
3:01
4:46
77:51
7:05
10:06
2:11
80:02
4:08
14:14
0:50
80:52
3:24
17:38
8:29
26:07
4:00
30:07
2:48
32:55
8:05
41:00
8:59
49:59
8:03
58:02
7:17
65:19
7:46
73:05
24Jens Waltin
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
81:486:20
6:20
7:16
79:27
3:42
10:02
1:45
81:12
3:24
13:26
0:36
81:48
2:44
16:10
6:29
22:39
2:37
25:16
10:33
35:49
7:08
42:57
8:25
51:22
2:32
53:54
9:39
63:33
8:38
72:11
25Alexandra Eklund
IK Gandvik
96:402:47
2:47
10:59
93:58
17:26
20:13
1:57
95:55
2:52
23:05
0:45
96:40
3:19
26:24
6:56
33:20
4:28
37:48
2:49
40:37
5:41
46:18
9:53
56:11
6:53
63:04
14:36
77:40
5:19
82:59
Lars Tomasson
Linköpings OK
Ej godk.4:37
4:37
5:55
87:11


1:26
88:37

19:28
0:47
89:24
2:35
22:03
15:28
37:31
2:25
39:56
16:40
56:36
5:05
61:41
8:21
70:02
2:23
72:25
4:50
77:15
4:01
81:16
Reneé Linder
Nyköpings OK
Ej godk.9:22
9:22
5:01
14:23

50:34
4:14
18:37
0:47
51:21
2:17
20:54
6:19
27:13
2:04
29:17
4:11
33:28
5:44
39:12
    




Öppen 72880 m27 anmälda
1Anders Johansson
Finspångs SOK
30:522:48
2:48
0:36
30:52
2:53
5:41
2:55
8:36
1:48
10:24
2:22
12:46
3:19
16:05
2:49
18:54
5:45
24:39
1:10
25:49
2:52
28:41
1:00
29:41
0:35
30:16
2Audun Kongslien
Skogspojkarnas OK
31:554:00
4:00
0:30
31:55
2:16
6:16
2:46
9:02
2:15
11:17
2:10
13:27
3:50
17:17
2:53
20:10
5:28
25:38
1:01
26:39
3:07
29:46
1:00
30:46
0:39
31:25
3Per Inge Johansson
Klubblös
32:122:12
2:12
0:47
32:12
2:37
4:49
3:15
8:04
1:49
9:53
2:18
12:11
4:04
16:15
2:50
19:05
5:49
24:54
1:31
26:25
3:09
29:34
1:07
30:41
0:44
31:25
4Johan Wänström
Trosabygdens OK
34:422:53
2:53
1:00
34:42
3:01
5:54
3:36
9:30
2:08
11:38
2:31
14:09
2:30
16:39
3:33
20:12
5:35
25:47
1:54
27:41
3:52
31:33
1:11
32:44
0:58
33:42
5Fredrik Kempe
OK Denseln
35:242:07
2:07
0:49
35:24
2:22
4:29
3:13
7:42
2:22
10:04
2:28
12:32
2:38
15:10
3:26
18:36
6:49
25:25
2:04
27:29
4:31
32:00
1:24
33:24
1:11
34:35
6Therese Kleist
OK Denseln
35:301:49
1:49
0:33
35:30
2:29
4:18
3:10
7:28
1:34
9:02
1:55
10:57
2:14
13:11
2:40
15:51
9:13
25:04
3:19
28:23
4:45
33:08
1:12
34:20
0:37
34:57
7Linda Nyström
OK Roxen
35:322:25
2:25
0:42
35:32
2:48
5:13
3:13
8:26
2:15
10:41
3:23
14:04
3:24
17:28
3:26
20:54
6:56
27:50
1:35
29:25
3:31
32:56
1:07
34:03
0:47
34:50
8Gustav Hjellström
Gränna-Bygdens OK
35:502:38
2:38
0:34
35:50
3:52
6:30
3:29
9:59
2:06
12:05
2:09
14:14
3:39
17:53
2:58
20:51
6:09
27:00
1:43
28:43
4:12
32:55
1:38
34:33
0:43
35:16
9Jacob Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
35:511:49
1:49
0:36
35:51
2:23
4:12
3:02
7:14
2:12
9:26
2:39
12:05
3:11
15:16
3:24
18:40
7:52
26:32
1:27
27:59
5:11
33:10
1:05
34:15
1:00
35:15
10Gösta Lindman
Finspångs SOK
41:303:34
3:34
0:59
41:30
3:28
7:02
3:55
10:57
2:34
13:31
3:18
16:49
4:10
20:59
4:20
25:19
6:14
31:33
2:04
33:37
4:10
37:47
1:47
39:34
0:57
40:31
11Camilla Larsson
OK Hällen
41:393:04
3:04
0:41
41:39
3:28
6:32
3:07
9:39
7:25
17:04
2:14
19:18
5:40
24:58
2:46
27:44
6:23
34:07
1:44
35:51
3:30
39:21
0:55
40:16
0:42
40:58
12Marie Bergström
Nyköpings OK
41:552:58
2:58
0:40
41:55
3:13
6:11
4:09
10:20
2:48
13:08
3:15
16:23
3:26
19:49
4:14
24:03
7:40
31:43
2:05
33:48
5:04
38:52
1:23
40:15
1:00
41:15
13Bo Andersson
Matteus SI
44:082:54
2:54
1:02
44:08
3:23
6:17
4:06
10:23
3:20
13:43
3:07
16:50
4:31
21:21
4:41
26:02
8:19
34:21
1:53
36:14
4:33
40:47
1:31
42:18
0:48
43:06
14Anneli Wiklund
Finspångs SOK
44:233:16
3:16
0:58
44:23
4:16
7:32
6:23
13:55
2:28
16:23
3:08
19:31
3:44
23:15
4:14
27:29
6:27
33:56
2:17
36:13
4:28
40:41
1:47
42:28
0:57
43:25
15Åsa Detterfelt
Linköpings OK
46:584:52
4:52
0:44
46:58
3:01
7:53
4:10
12:03
2:34
14:37
3:19
17:56
7:33
25:29
5:28
30:57
6:06
37:03
1:45
38:48
4:43
43:31
1:55
45:26
0:48
46:14
16Johan Gembert
Katrineholms OK
48:013:08
3:08
1:03
48:01
3:23
6:31
3:54
10:25
2:56
13:21
3:27
16:48
4:10
20:58
4:57
25:55
10:28
36:23
2:42
39:05
5:03
44:08
1:42
45:50
1:08
46:58
17Lars Åke Svensk
OK Hällen
50:503:05
3:05
1:06
50:50
3:49
6:54
4:25
11:19
2:53
14:12
4:21
18:33
4:20
22:53
4:55
27:48
11:54
39:42
2:35
42:17
4:51
47:08
1:33
48:41
1:03
49:44
18Niklas Carnelius
OK Hällen
51:332:47
2:47
0:44
51:33
3:21
6:08
4:04
10:12
5:23
15:35
3:54
19:29
4:33
24:02
4:00
28:02
14:36
42:38
1:23
44:01
4:24
48:25
1:32
49:57
0:52
50:49
19Nils Johansson
OK Tjärnen
52:033:52
3:52
1:10
52:03
3:52
7:44
5:00
12:44
2:58
15:42
4:34
20:16
4:47
25:03
7:01
32:04
7:57
40:01
2:35
42:36
5:12
47:48
2:02
49:50
1:03
50:53
20Beatrice Huhta
OK Måsen
54:422:43
2:43
0:55
54:42
8:14
10:57
8:23
19:20
3:37
22:57
3:48
26:45
3:53
30:38
4:31
35:09
7:39
42:48
2:19
45:07
5:37
50:44
1:47
52:31
1:16
53:47
21Irene Gustafsson
OK Måsen
55:045:06
5:06
1:07
55:04
4:00
9:06
6:28
15:34
3:00
18:34
4:09
22:43
4:41
27:24
5:09
32:33
10:43
43:16
2:19
45:35
5:19
50:54
1:58
52:52
1:05
53:57
22George Ekström
Linköpings OK
58:013:18
3:18
0:37
58:01
5:49
9:07
10:34
19:41
2:17
21:58
2:21
24:19
2:59
27:18
3:24
30:42
19:39
50:21
1:32
51:53
3:22
55:15
1:14
56:29
0:55
57:24
23Ingela Klintberg
Eksjö SOK
61:334:02
4:02
1:51
61:33
4:38
8:40
7:21
16:01
5:22
21:23
5:08
26:31
4:33
31:04
5:41
36:45
9:23
46:08
2:49
48:57
6:48
55:45
2:25
58:10
1:32
59:42
24Ove Ericsson
Nyköpings OK
64:374:34
4:34
1:44
64:37
3:56
8:30
4:47
13:17
3:02
16:19
4:06
20:25
4:26
24:51
5:06
29:57
20:18
50:15
2:47
53:02
6:31
59:33
1:59
61:32
1:21
62:53
25Kerry Kempe
Linköpings OK
68:424:41
4:41
1:19
68:42
5:24
10:05
8:05
18:10
3:46
21:56
5:17
27:13
5:23
32:36
6:41
39:17
13:30
52:47
3:24
56:11
7:06
63:17
2:23
65:40
1:43
67:23
26Helena Skoglund
OK Motala
86:344:00
4:00
0:49
86:34
4:41
8:41
6:11
14:52
3:26
18:18
3:44
22:02
10:12
32:14
5:47
38:01
25:46
63:47
3:00
66:47
14:59
81:46
2:49
84:35
1:10
85:45
Lars-Olof Jansson
OK Linné
Ej godk.1:53
1:53
3:02
4:55
4:09
9:04
2:56
12:00
        




Öppen 84790 m35 anmälda
1Jonatan Francén
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
39:501:43
1:43
3:17
30:42
1:14
2:57
2:59
33:41
1:54
4:51
2:41
36:22
3:08
7:59
2:19
38:41
3:23
11:22
0:35
39:16
1:14
12:36
0:34
39:50
1:32
14:08
4:37
18:45
1:16
20:01
2:56
22:57
2:22
25:19
2:06
27:25
2Oscar Riis
Gamleby OK
41:521:34
1:34
3:19
32:41
1:16
2:50
2:52
35:33
2:45
5:35
2:32
38:05
3:14
8:49
2:21
40:26
2:57
11:46
0:42
41:08
0:37
12:23
0:44
41:52
1:32
13:55
5:04
18:59
1:27
20:26
3:13
23:39
3:02
26:41
2:41
29:22
3Gunnar Nilsson
Finspångs SOK
43:201:42
1:42
3:50
34:59
1:31
3:13
2:15
37:14
2:10
5:23
2:24
39:38
3:53
9:16
2:19
41:57
3:14
12:30
0:43
42:40
0:40
13:10
0:40
43:20
1:54
15:04
5:25
20:29
1:27
21:56
3:57
25:53
2:46
28:39
2:30
31:09
4Peter Ettling
Skogspojkarnas OK
45:501:32
1:32
3:26
34:35
1:20
2:52
2:26
37:01
2:18
5:10
4:02
41:03
4:02
9:12
3:47
44:50
2:24
11:36
0:30
45:20
0:55
12:31
0:30
45:50
1:29
14:00
5:07
19:07
1:36
20:43
6:16
26:59
2:35
29:34
1:35
31:09
5Mats Åhman
OK Klemmingen
46:191:28
1:28
3:45
36:59
1:29
2:57
2:17
39:16
2:09
5:06
2:46
42:02
3:23
8:29
2:58
45:00
2:57
11:26
0:39
45:39
1:08
12:34
0:40
46:19
2:42
15:16
5:51
21:07
1:18
22:25
4:59
27:24
3:58
31:22
1:52
33:14
6Philip Hjellström
Gränna-Bygdens OK
46:521:59
1:59
4:03
37:13
1:34
3:33
2:59
40:12
2:37
6:10
2:49
43:01
3:47
9:57
2:33
45:34
4:12
14:09
0:44
46:18
1:05
15:14
0:34
46:52
2:03
17:17
5:08
22:25
1:58
24:23
3:41
28:04
2:53
30:57
2:13
33:10
7Jonathan Anderson
Kexholms SK
48:181:41
1:41
3:13
38:29
1:38
3:19
3:51
42:20
2:34
5:53
2:32
44:52
3:32
9:25
2:22
47:14
3:13
12:38
0:35
47:49
0:39
13:17
0:29
48:18
1:37
14:54
6:23
21:17
1:29
22:46
4:28
27:14
3:17
30:31
4:45
35:16
8Clas Kärrström
Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF
48:551:54
1:54
3:47
37:55
1:38
3:32
2:47
40:42
2:38
6:10
3:31
44:13
3:56
10:06
3:23
47:36
3:09
13:15
0:40
48:16
0:49
14:04
0:39
48:55
2:25
16:29
6:06
22:35
1:47
24:22
3:55
28:17
3:45
32:02
2:06
34:08
9Henrik Pilvinge
Skogslöparna
49:171:33
1:33
10:10
40:13
1:11
2:44
2:09
42:22
1:48
4:32
2:31
44:53
2:35
7:07
3:21
48:14
4:07
11:14
0:31
48:45
0:57
12:11
0:32
49:17
1:58
14:09
4:34
18:43
2:17
21:00
2:59
23:59
4:20
28:19
1:44
30:03
10Anita Wehlin
Skogspojkarnas OK
51:272:05
2:05
4:04
40:38
1:42
3:47
3:14
43:52
2:43
6:30
2:59
46:51
4:02
10:32
3:07
49:58
3:45
14:17
0:47
50:45
0:58
15:15
0:42
51:27
2:04
17:19
6:38
23:57
2:04
26:01
3:57
29:58
3:29
33:27
3:07
36:34
11Jonny Karlsson
OK Denseln
51:302:22
2:22
3:59
39:56
1:39
4:01
3:34
43:30
2:23
6:24
3:19
46:49
4:18
10:42
3:09
49:58
3:56
14:38
0:48
50:46
0:56
15:34
0:44
51:30
2:27
18:01
6:16
24:17
1:50
26:07
4:04
30:11
3:39
33:50
2:07
35:57
12Peter Fors
OK Grip
52:031:54
1:54
4:18
40:23
1:33
3:27
3:04
43:27
2:30
5:57
3:00
46:27
4:01
9:58
4:05
50:32
3:03
13:01
0:45
51:17
0:50
13:51
0:46
52:03
1:58
15:49
7:20
23:09
1:27
24:36
4:15
28:51
5:02
33:53
2:12
36:05
13Emil Hammarström
OK Måsen
52:531:59
1:59
3:44
41:54
1:49
3:48
3:05
44:59
3:07
6:55
2:57
47:56
4:00
10:55
3:37
51:33
3:12
14:07
0:40
52:13
0:50
14:57
0:40
52:53
2:00
16:57
5:46
22:43
1:35
24:18
4:38
28:56
3:31
32:27
5:43
38:10
14Erik Andersson
IK Gandvik
53:141:51
1:51
4:17
43:54
1:29
3:20
2:26
46:20
2:33
5:53
2:56
49:16
4:08
10:01
2:45
52:01
3:21
13:22
0:38
52:39
0:43
14:05
0:35
53:14
1:56
16:01
6:35
22:36
1:51
24:27
3:54
28:21
3:16
31:37
8:00
39:37
15Royne Myrman
Nyköpings OK
54:281:47
1:47
4:51
43:39
1:26
3:13
3:46
47:25
2:29
5:42
2:54
50:19
4:18
10:00
2:52
53:11
3:34
13:34
0:43
53:54
1:16
14:50
0:34
54:28
4:00
18:50
6:37
25:27
1:38
27:05
4:03
31:08
4:14
35:22
3:26
38:48
16Lars Danielson
Matteus SI
54:291:54
1:54
4:23
41:37
1:40
3:34
2:51
44:28
2:31
6:05
3:28
47:56
5:23
11:28
5:10
53:06
2:58
14:26
0:40
53:46
1:10
15:36
0:43
54:29
1:56
17:32
6:11
23:43
2:02
25:45
4:35
30:20
3:29
33:49
3:25
37:14
17Niklas Samuelsson
NAIS Orienteringsklubb
55:042:09
2:09
5:21
44:43
1:40
3:49
3:24
48:07
2:27
6:16
2:57
51:04
6:45
13:01
2:46
53:50
3:18
16:19
0:40
54:30
0:52
17:11
0:34
55:04
1:55
19:06
6:59
26:05
1:54
27:59
4:07
32:06
3:03
35:09
4:13
39:22
18Mark Gibbard
Klubblös
55:392:10
2:10
5:30
44:51
1:59
4:09
3:27
48:18
3:17
7:26
3:08
51:26
4:30
11:56
2:52
54:18
3:50
15:46
0:43
55:01
1:19
17:05
0:38
55:39
2:14
19:19
6:52
26:11
2:10
28:21
4:08
32:29
4:11
36:40
2:41
39:21
19Tobias Conradsson
Ödeshögs SK
56:042:20
2:20
4:45
47:11
1:38
3:58
2:32
49:43
2:21
6:19
2:51
52:34
4:17
10:36
2:20
54:54
4:34
15:10
0:38
55:32
1:14
16:24
0:32
56:04
1:47
18:11
8:42
26:53
1:32
28:25
3:46
32:11
4:31
36:42
5:44
42:26
20Kari Talltjärn
Västerås SOK
56:292:17
2:17
4:53
43:23
1:47
4:04
4:05
47:28
3:11
7:15
4:02
51:30
4:57
12:12
3:21
54:51
3:58
16:10
0:47
55:38
0:55
17:05
0:51
56:29
2:12
19:17
6:17
25:34
1:59
27:33
4:59
32:32
3:46
36:18
2:12
38:30
21Johan Knutsson
Boxholm-Mjölby OL
56:492:05
2:05
4:40
45:11
2:00
4:05
3:53
49:04
2:54
6:59
3:21
52:25
4:55
11:54
3:04
55:29
4:04
15:58
0:47
56:16
0:44
16:42
0:33
56:49
2:06
18:48
6:25
25:13
1:39
26:52
5:40
32:32
4:34
37:06
3:25
40:31
22Sofie Strömberg
Matteus SI
56:582:09
2:09
6:44
47:17
1:54
4:03
2:47
50:04
2:30
6:33
2:59
53:03
4:34
11:07
2:43
55:46
3:54
15:01
0:35
56:21
0:54
15:55
0:37
56:58
1:46
17:41
5:10
22:51
3:21
26:12
4:06
30:18
6:38
36:56
3:37
40:33
23Lovisa Adolfsson
Tullinge SK
57:002:48
2:48
4:48
45:04
1:58
4:46
3:09
48:13
3:08
7:54
3:30
51:43
4:32
12:26
3:18
55:01
4:01
16:27
0:55
55:56
0:50
17:17
1:04
57:00
2:05
19:22
6:17
25:39
1:56
27:35
5:29
33:04
3:37
36:41
3:35
40:16
24Petter Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
57:101:52
1:52
9:36
46:55
1:28
3:20
4:00
50:55
2:34
5:54
2:36
53:31
4:24
10:18
2:25
55:56
3:03
13:21
0:41
56:37
0:55
14:16
0:33
57:10
1:50
16:06
7:11
23:17
1:51
25:08
4:10
29:18
6:12
35:30
1:49
37:19
25Sten Åhlin
OK Måsen
59:092:11
2:11
4:59
46:59
1:52
4:03
2:52
49:51
3:01
7:04
3:41
53:32
5:11
12:15
3:57
57:29
3:46
16:01
0:48
58:17
0:53
16:54
0:52
59:09
2:19
19:13
6:53
26:06
1:50
27:56
5:51
33:47
4:07
37:54
4:06
42:00
26Anders Magnusson
Nyköpings OK
60:432:12
2:12
4:11
45:59
2:02
4:14
6:14
52:13
3:11
7:25
3:24
55:37
4:50
12:15
3:40
59:17
4:17
16:32
0:43
60:00
0:56
17:28
0:43
60:43
2:04
19:32
7:18
26:50
2:27
29:17
5:14
34:31
4:00
38:31
3:17
41:48
27Johan Kammargården
Björkfors GOIF
62:362:02
2:02
10:59
52:13
1:39
3:41
2:55
55:08
2:32
6:13
3:05
58:13
4:41
10:54
2:57
61:10
3:56
14:50
0:42
61:52
0:58
15:48
0:44
62:36
2:00
17:48
8:56
26:44
1:48
28:32
4:57
33:29
4:31
38:00
3:14
41:14
28Christer Gustafsson
OK Tylöskog
63:312:30
2:30
5:27
50:48
2:07
4:37
3:34
54:22
3:04
7:41
3:40
58:02
5:11
12:52
3:53
61:55
4:12
17:04
0:54
62:49
1:18
18:22
0:42
63:31
2:51
21:13
7:16
28:29
2:39
31:08
5:51
36:59
4:41
41:40
3:41
45:21
29Kajsa Hammarström
OK Hällen
63:471:59
1:59
10:07
50:44
1:42
3:41
4:01
54:45
2:52
6:33
3:19
58:04
4:33
11:06
3:49
61:53
3:26
14:32
1:04
62:57
0:45
15:17
0:50
63:47
4:35
19:52
6:15
26:07
1:37
27:44
5:46
33:30
3:58
37:28
3:09
40:37
30Jeanette Boström
OK Tylöskog
63:572:37
2:37
5:23
50:50
2:05
4:42
3:36
54:26
3:02
7:44
3:42
58:08
5:15
12:59
3:52
62:00
4:11
17:10
1:01
63:01
1:12
18:22
0:56
63:57
2:53
21:15
7:23
28:38
2:32
31:10
5:56
37:06
4:43
41:49
3:38
45:27
31Marcus Andersson
Katrineholms OK
67:442:29
2:29
5:12
55:01
2:20
4:49
3:50
58:51
4:11
9:00
3:46
62:37
5:20
14:20
3:39
66:16
4:37
18:57
0:45
67:01
0:57
19:54
0:43
67:44
2:07
22:01
11:13
33:14
2:23
35:37
5:34
41:11
4:23
45:34
4:15
49:49
32Jan Kalered
OK Denseln
78:322:15
2:15
10:39
62:51
1:37
3:52
4:31
67:22
3:31
7:23
4:53
72:15
15:37
23:00
4:42
76:57
3:20
26:20
0:51
77:48
0:59
27:19
0:44
78:32
2:07
29:26
8:00
37:26
3:27
40:53
4:32
45:25
3:36
49:01
3:11
52:12
33jacek Lachowicz
Klubblös
100:172:25
2:25
6:20
82:26
1:41
4:06
3:49
86:15
3:22
7:28
6:04
92:19
14:13
21:41
6:26
98:45
5:18
26:59
0:43
99:28
1:34
28:33
0:49
100:17
2:48
31:21
21:11
52:32
5:22
57:54
4:08
62:02
4:56
66:58
9:08
76:06
Erik Malmfors
Skogspojkarnas OK
Ej godk.2:53
2:53
6:09
52:55
1:53
4:46
5:40
58:35
3:00
7:46
3:16
61:51
6:00
13:46
3:46
17:32

65:31
0:48
18:20
0:42
66:13
3:29
21:49
9:22
31:11
2:04
33:15
4:27
37:42
3:45
41:27
5:19
46:46
Bo Neidenström
Frölunda OL
Ej godk.2:04
2:04

46:53
1:43
3:47
4:18
51:11
2:57
6:44
3:45
54:56
4:40
11:24
3:28
58:24
5:05
16:29
0:50
59:14
0:57
17:26
0:38
59:52
2:20
19:46
6:35
26:21
2:06
28:27
4:02
32:29
4:26
36:55
 




Öppen 104310 m20 anmälda
1Johan Sköld
Linköpings OK
36:301:40
1:40
2:06
32:03
1:08
2:48
3:03
35:06
1:38
4:26
0:54
36:00
2:49
7:15
0:30
36:30
3:40
10:55
1:37
12:32
4:57
17:29
2:09
19:38
2:17
21:55
3:22
25:17
0:40
25:57
4:00
29:57
2Jonas Roth
Linköpings OK
43:372:05
2:05
2:48
39:20
1:32
3:37
2:39
41:59
2:13
5:50
1:05
43:04
3:23
9:13
0:33
43:37
4:24
13:37
1:46
15:23
5:50
21:13
3:28
24:41
2:45
27:26
4:32
31:58
1:00
32:58
3:34
36:32
3Magnus Vahlberg
Linköpings OK
43:471:58
1:58
2:33
39:17
1:18
3:16
2:49
42:06
1:56
5:12
1:00
43:06
3:04
8:16
0:41
43:47
4:56
13:12
1:58
15:10
5:37
20:47
2:26
23:13
2:32
25:45
4:40
30:25
2:20
32:45
3:59
36:44
4Erik Kjellgren
Hammarkinds OK
44:391:50
1:50
2:37
39:20
1:26
3:16
3:35
42:55
2:03
5:19
1:09
44:04
3:13
8:32
0:35
44:39
4:05
12:37
1:53
14:30
7:08
21:38
2:32
24:10
2:44
26:54
4:23
31:17
0:42
31:59
4:44
36:43
5Joakim Fornander
OK Roxen
48:031:48
1:48
2:51
44:05
1:34
3:22
2:19
46:24
1:53
5:15
1:01
47:25
4:23
9:38
0:38
48:03
3:51
13:29
2:08
15:37
11:16
26:53
2:41
29:34
3:01
32:35
4:21
36:56
0:54
37:50
3:24
41:14
Arne Irewall
Tjällmo-Godegårds OK
48:032:14
2:14
4:16
43:14
1:24
3:38
2:58
46:12
2:04
5:42
1:07
47:19
3:05
8:47
0:44
48:03
3:59
12:46
5:38
18:24
6:12
24:36
2:39
27:15
2:49
30:04
3:55
33:59
1:05
35:04
3:54
38:58
7Anders Svensson
Finspångs SOK
48:472:32
2:32
3:01
44:58
1:33
4:05
2:14
47:12
1:54
5:59
1:03
48:15
4:08
10:07
0:32
48:47
4:00
14:07
2:09
16:16
11:16
27:32
2:41
30:13
3:01
33:14
4:22
37:36
1:00
38:36
3:21
41:57
8Maria Olofsson
Linköpings OK
49:402:18
2:18
3:24
44:29
1:40
3:58
3:12
47:41
2:13
6:11
1:19
49:00
3:39
9:50
0:40
49:40
5:16
15:06
2:03
17:09
6:58
24:07
3:24
27:31
2:57
30:28
4:55
35:23
1:17
36:40
4:25
41:05
9Maria Rost
Linköpings OK
56:262:55
2:55
3:19
50:05
1:39
4:34
4:22
54:27
2:50
7:24
1:14
55:41
3:58
11:22
0:45
56:26
6:18
17:40
2:59
20:39
7:09
27:48
3:44
31:32
3:47
35:19
5:40
40:59
0:59
41:58
4:48
46:46
10Bo Frisberg
OK Roxen
58:592:37
2:37
4:05
52:42
2:08
4:45
4:01
56:43
2:42
7:27
1:30
58:13
4:45
12:12
0:46
58:59
5:48
18:00
2:27
20:27
7:57
28:24
4:12
32:36
3:54
36:30
5:39
42:09
1:29
43:38
4:59
48:37
11Anna Ågren
Centrum OK
60:012:41
2:41
4:03
53:45
2:09
4:50
4:00
57:45
2:42
7:32
1:29
59:14
4:49
12:21
0:47
60:01
5:58
18:19
2:35
20:54
9:07
30:01
3:29
33:30
3:21
36:51
6:08
42:59
1:27
44:26
5:16
49:42
12Sofie Westlin
OK Måsen
60:202:50
2:50
3:42
54:43
1:58
4:48
3:31
58:14
2:42
7:30
1:19
59:33
5:23
12:53
0:47
60:20
6:22
19:15
2:58
22:13
7:17
29:30
5:24
34:54
3:18
38:12
5:27
43:39
2:44
46:23
4:38
51:01